LEGO Ideas Globe (21332)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Ideas Globe (21332)
from £238.005 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• Globe
• LEGO Theme World: Ideas
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 2,585
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£238.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£249.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 21332 The Globe Building Kit 0561291
Discover the world with the LEGO The Globe Building Kit. Created by a fan designer and brought to the world by the LEGO Ideas team, this display model with 2,585 pieces recreates the spinning movement of a vintage Earth globe. It features glow-in-the-dark tiles decorated with the names of continents and oceans. There are buildable ship and compass icons, plus the 'The Earth' nameplate to complete a charming centrepiece to enhance the decor of any home or office. Suitable for ages 18 years old and above. Model no: 21332.
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO IDEAS The Globe 21332 ✅🚚 BRAND NEW
LEGO IDEAS The Globe 21332 ✅🚚 BRAND NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas - Globus
prodImage
£288.02
Shipping: Free
LEGO The Globe 21332 - Various 6633015
Dream of your next travel destination as you build The Globe (21332). Created by a fan designer and brought to the world by the LEGO Ideas team, this display model recreates the spinning movement of a vintage Earth globe with the help of LEGO Technic elements and features glow-in-the-dark tiles decorated with the names of continents and oceans. There are buildable ship and compass icons, plus the 'The Earth' nameplate to complete a charming centrepiece to enhance the decor of any home or office.
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Lego 21332: Ideas - The Globe
Lego 21332: Ideas - The Globe, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£296.95
£300.95
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Ideas
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
2,585

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ideas Globe (21332)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Creator Police Station (10278)
£239.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Creator City Life (10255)
£239.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
LEGO Disney The Enchanted Treehouse (43215)
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ideas Motorized Lighthouse (21335)
£239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Ideas Typewriter (21327)
£234.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO ICONS Jazz Club (10312)
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO ICONS Medieval Town Square (10332)
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Marvel Sanctum Sanctorum (76218)
£225.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Frozen (43197)
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ideas Globe (21332)
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
arod4890
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£288.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel