LEGO DUPLO Team Spidey's Headquarters (10464)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: DUPLO
• Age Range: 24 month(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 65
• Dimensions: W41 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO DUPLO Team Spidey's Headquarters (10464)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO DUPLO Marvel Team Spidey Webquarters - Educational Motor Skills Toy For Toddlers - Montessori Set - Gift for 2+ Year Old Boys and Fans of Spidey and his Amazing Friends - 10464 B01N5B2OKI
MARVEL BUILDING TOY – Toddlers can enjoy super hero play and learning with the LEGO DUPLO Marvel Team Spidey Webquarters toy for 2+ year old boys and girls, inspired by the Spidey and his Amazing Friends show DYNAMIC SUPER HERO TOY – Kids imagine Miles Morales speeding into action on his motorbike toy to stop Rhino causing chaos in his Wrecker vehicle and Spidey trapping him with a well-aimed web CREATIVE STORYTELLING ACCESSORIES – Includes a vehicle repair area with a hose, brush, bucket and wrench, a mobile phone, pizza, slide, web, piano and a guitar EDUCATIONAL TODDLER TOY – Young kids practise fine motor skills assembling the Spidey building set and placing characters in the vehicles, and learn empathy acting out save-the-day stories SPIDEY GIFT IDEA FOR TODDLERS – Treat young Marvel fans who love Super Hero toys with this action-packed birthday gift idea for 2+ year old boys and girls A WORLD OF PLAYFUL LEARNING – Introduce toddlers to even more creative adventures with other LEGO DUPLO development toys that help preschool kids develop skills through play, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO Disney™ 10464 Team Spidey Webquarters
Join the coolest Super Hero team with the LEGO DUPLO Marvel Team Spidey Webquarters (10464)! This action-packed Marvel building toy is inspired by the Spidey and his Amazing Friends show and is the perfect gift for 2+ year old boys and girls. Kids can imagine Miles Morales speeding into action on his motorbike to stop Rhino causing chaos in his Wrecker vehicle, with Spidey ready to trap the villain with a well-aimed web.The Webquarters is packed with creative storytelling accessories for endless adventures, including a vehicle repair area with a hose, brush, bucket, and wrench, a mobile phone, a pizza, a slide, a web, a piano, and a guitar. After saving the day, heroes can relax, make music, and zip down the slide for more fun.This 65-piece set helps toddlers practise fine motor skills while assembling the buildings and placing the characters. It also encourages learning through imaginative, empathy-building play as kids act out their own save-the-day stories. The set measures over 23 cm high, 41 cm wide and 11 cm deep, making it a fantastic and developmental gift for any young Marvel fan.
2 days
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO Marvel Team Spidey Webquarters Building Toy 10464 8539731
Release date: 1 June 2026. Toddlers can learn a raft of early skills while hanging out with Spidey and the team in this feature-packed Marvel building toy. LEGO® model number: 10464 - for ages 2 years and over. Theme: LEGO DUPLO. MARVEL BUILDING TOY – Toddlers can enjoy super hero play and learning with the LEGO DUPLO Marvel Team Spidey Webquarters toy for 2+ year old boys and girls, inspired by the Spidey and his Amazing Friends show. DYNAMIC SUPER HERO TOY – Kids imagine Miles Morales speeding into action on his motorbike toy to stop Rhino causing chaos in his Wrecker vehicle and Spidey trapping him with a well-aimed web. CREATIVE STORYTELLING ACCESSORIES – Includes a vehicle repair area with a hose, brush, bucket and wrench, a mobile phone, pizza, slide, web, piano and a guitar. EDUCATIONAL TODDLER TOY – Young kids practise fine motor skills assembling the Spidey building set and placing characters in the vehicles, and learn empathy acting out save-the-day stories. SPIDEY GIFT IDEA FOR TODDLERS – Treat young Marvel fans who love Super Hero toys with this action-packed birthday gift idea for 2+ year old boys and girls. Measures over 23 cm (9 in. ) high, 41 cm (16 in. ) wide and 11 cm (4 in. ) deep. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 65 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H8.8, W28.2, D43.2cm. General Information: For ages 2 years and over. EAN: 5702018056356. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO Marvel Spidey Webquarters Building Set for Toddlers 10464
LEGO DUPLO Marvel Spidey Webquarters Building Set for Toddlers 10464, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
24 month(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
DUPLO
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
65

Price History

1M
LEGO DUPLO Team Spidey's Headquarters (10464)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Ideas Peanuts: Snoopy's Doghouse (21368)
£44.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Art Love (31214)
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO DUPLO We Build Animals (10472)
£42.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Classic Creative Colorful Bricks (11045)
£44.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Snow Groomer (60222)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DUPLO Team Spidey's Headquarters (10464)
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel