LEGO Art Love (31214)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Lego construction set
- LEGO Theme World: Type
- Age Range: 18 Year(s)
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 791
- Dimensions: W25 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Art Love (31214)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
17 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Art: Love Robert Indiana 791pcs (31214)18+ New&sealed SlightCrease&scratch
LEGO Art: Love Robert Indiana 791pcs (31214)18+ New&sealed SlightCrease&scratch, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£42.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Art LOVE Building Set - Model Kit for Adults to Build - Home Office Decor Piece - DIY Engagement Gift or Birthday Present for Women & Men - 31214 B0DHSDWG2R
BRICK-BUILT GIFT FOR COUPLES – Create your own small version of Robert Indiana’s famous LOVE sculpture with this LEGO Art building set for adults STYLISH HOME DECOR IDEA – This LEGO interpretation of the LOVE sculpture makes an impressive living room decoration or office decor piece CELEBRATION OF AN ICON – The 3D LOVE model is similar to the real-life sculpture, featuring the same design and vibrant red, blue and green colours A SOCIAL BUILDING EXPERIENCE – Comes with 2 sets of building instructions so you can create your buildable LOVE model with a friend or family member GIFT FOR COUPLES – This LOVE model kit for adults to build makes a thoughtful birthday gift or housewarming present for women and men LEGO ART SETS FOR ADULTS – The LEGO Art range gives adults the chance to create brick-built artworks inspired by some of their biggest passions to display at home or in the office, Manufacturer: LEGO

£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Art Love - Model Making for Adults - Decorative Art Object for Building - Creative Activity for Women and Men - Gift Idea for Couples - 31214 B0DHSDWG2R
BRICK-BUILT GIFT FOR COUPLES – Create your own small version of Robert Indiana’s famous LOVE sculpture with this LEGO Art building set for adults STYLISH HOME DECOR IDEA – This LEGO interpretation of the LOVE sculpture makes an impressive living room decoration or office decor piece CELEBRATION OF AN ICON – The 3D LOVE model is similar to the real-life sculpture, featuring the same design and vibrant red, blue and green colours A SOCIAL BUILDING EXPERIENCE – Comes with 2 sets of building instructions so you can create your buildable LOVE model with a friend or family member GIFT FOR COUPLES – This LOVE model kit for adults to build makes a thoughtful birthday gift or housewarming present for women and men LEGO ART SETS FOR ADULTS – The LEGO Art range gives adults the chance to create brick-built artworks inspired by some of their biggest passions to display at home or in the office, Manufacturer: LEGO

£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Art: Love (31214) New Sealed Box Damage
LEGO Art: Love (31214) New Sealed Box Damage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£45.34
£50.69
Shipping: £5.35
with shipping: £5.35
LEGO Art LOVE Set 31214

£62.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Art 31214 LOVE Sculpture Home Décor Set for Adults 10291184
Bring a bold splash of creativity to your space with this LEGO brick-built tribute to Robert Indiana's iconic LOVE sculpture. It makes a cracking centrepiece for your desk, shelf or mantel. Why not share the love? This set comes with dual instructions so you can build together - no squabbling over bricks.Good to know- This 3D display model in vibrant red, blue and green is like the real-life sculpture - just smaller- It makes a thoughtful gift for weddings, anniversaries, just because someone deserves something lovely- This set includes 791 pieces of pure expression to keep you busy for a while- Designed with adults in mind, this 18+ set is perfect for unplugging and unwinding
"1 to 3 days"

£69.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO ART 31214 LOVE
Celebrate an iconic symbol of love with the LEGO ART 31214 LOVE building set. This model kit for adults allows you to construct your own 3D interpretation of Robert Indiana’s famous pop art sculpture. Featuring the original’s vibrant red, blue, and green color scheme and iconic tilted ‘O’, this 791-piece set provides a rewarding and creative challenge.The finished model makes a truly stylish and impressive piece of home decor, perfect for displaying as a living room centerpiece or as unique office decor. It also offers a wonderful social building experience, as the set includes two instruction booklets so you can enjoy the mindful build with a partner, friend, or family member.An ideal gift for couples, this set serves as a fantastic engagement present, a thoughtful Valentine's Day surprise, or a unique housewarming gift for men and women. Commemorate a universal message and build a timeless masterpiece with the LEGO Art LOVE set. The completed model measures over 10 in. (25 cm) high and 10 in. (25 cm) wide.
2 days

£69.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO LOVE 6526222
Create your own LEGO® version of Robert Indiana’s famous sculpture with this LEGO Art LOVE (31214) building set. Inspired by the iconic pop art sculpture, which celebrates its 55th anniversary in 2025, this LEGO brick-built model makes a great gift for couples, art lovers and anyone who wants to celebrate love! Robert Indiana’s LOVE sculpture is recognised around the world as an iconic symbol with a universal message, and now you can display it in your own home. The buildable LEGO Art model is a faithful celebration of Indiana’s sculpture, featuring a similar design and the same vibrant red, blue and green colours, and looks great on a table, desk or mantlepiece in any room. This building set for adults also provides an immersive and mindful project as you build the home decor idea from 791 LEGO bricks. It comes with 2 building instructions so you can enjoy a social experience as you create a brick-built LOVE model with a friend or family member.

£69.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO ART 31214 LOVE
LEGOART31214LOVE

£71.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Art: Love (31214)
LEGO Art: Love (31214), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£49.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Art 31214 LOVE Sculpture – Robert Indiana - New Sealed
LEGO Art 31214 LOVE Sculpture – Robert Indiana - New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£62.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO ART LOVE Home Decor Building Set for Adults 31214 New Sealed Valentines Day
LEGO ART LOVE Home Decor Building Set for Adults 31214 New Sealed Valentines Day, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£65.99
£70.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
LEGO Art 31214 Love - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Art 31214 Love - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£66.60
Shipping: Free
LEGO LOVE Sculpture Robert Indiana - Model 31214 (18+ Years) Brand NEW & Sealed
LEGO LOVE Sculpture Robert Indiana - Model 31214 (18+ Years) Brand NEW & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£69.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Art: Love (31214)
LEGO Art: Love (31214), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£70.00
£73.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
LEGO Art 31214 Love Age 18+ Building Set 791pcs
LEGO Art 31214 Love Age 18+ Building Set 791pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£74.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Art LOVE + Icons Bouquet of Roses Bundle Artificial Flowers Engagement Gift for Couples, Valentine's Day Decoration for Her or Him Gifts for Women Men 31214 +10328 B0DT9QF33V
Brick-built gift for couples – Create your own small version of Robert Indiana’s famous LOVE sculpture with this LEGO Art building set for adults Buildable LEGO flowers for home décor – Indulge yourself or join friends for a mindful project building the LEGO Icons roses bouquet set for adults LEGO home decor idea – This LEGO interpretation of the LOVE sculpture makes an impressive living room decoration or office decor piece What’s in the box? – All you need to craft 12 artificial rose flowers with long green stems and 4 baby’s breath springs with small white LEGO flowers Celebration of an icon – The 3D LOVE model is similar to the real-life sculpture, featuring the same design and vibrant red, blue and green colours Blooming buds – The LEGO Icons flower bouquet building set for adults depicts 4 artificial red roses in full bloom, 4 blossoming and 4 in bud A social building experience – Comes with 2 sets of building instructions so you can create your buildable LOVE model with a friend or family member Roses bouquet – Are you looking for unique home accessories? Brighten any space with this zero-maintenance LEGO faux flowers set for home or office Engagement gift for couples – This LOVE model kit for adults to build makes a thoughtful Valentine’s Day treat or birthday gift for women and men Valentine’s Day gift idea – Celebrate birthdays or surprise loved ones with LEGO flower bouquet for adult fans of LEGO building sets and home décor

£83.98
£88.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| 18 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | W25 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre |
|---|
| Type |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 791 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Art Love (31214)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products