LEGO Super Mario Game Boy (72046)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Super Mario Game Boy (72046)
from £36.27to £76.8526 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Game Boy
• LEGO Theme World: Super Mario
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Includes: Replica of the Nintendo Game Boy, 2 interchangeable cartridges (The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening, Super Mario Land), stand
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 421
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Super Mario Game Boy (72046)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Nintendo Game Boy Display Model Kit with Zelda & Mario Cartridges - 72046
LEGO Nintendo Game Boy Display Model Kit with Zelda & Mario Cartridges - 72046, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.27
£39.92
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
LEGO Super Mario Game Boy Building Set for Adults - Nintendo Display Model Kit with 2 Cartridges incl. Zelda, plus Lenticular Screens - Father's Day Treat - Gaming Gift Idea - 72046 B0DWDGVHM6
LEGO MODEL KIT FOR ADULTS – Inspire memories of classic video games with this near 1:1 scale replica model of the original Game Boy handheld game system from Nintendo AUTHENTIC DETAILS – Recreate the +Control Pad, A and B Buttons, SELECT and START, the contrast adjustment, volume dial and the Game Pak slot BRICK BUILT GAME PAKS – Includes The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening and Super Mario Land Game Boy Game Paks (for display purposes only - does not have Game Boy gameplay functionality) PERSONALISE YOUR DISPLAY – Includes lenticular screens for the game paks and a Nintendo start screen so you can customise your creation to complete a nostalgic shelf or desk décor display for the home or office NOSTALGIC FATHER'S DAY GIFT FOR VIDEO GAME FANS – This building set for adults makes a great treat for yourself or a fun gaming gift for men and women who are fans of Super Mario or The Legend of Zelda A JOYFUL BUILD – The model kit offers an immersive activity for experienced LEGO builders and includes step-by-step instructions so Game Boy fans who are LEGO newcomers can also enjoy the challenge, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Mario 72046 Game Boy Set for Adults 10296591
- This LEGO Super Mario set lets you build the iconic Game Boy handheld console- Recreate accurate details like the control Pad, A and B Buttons and a Game Pak slot - Swap between Zelda and Mario cartridges for a fun and nostalic build - The lenticular screen gives a gentle flicker that feels properly old-school - When you're done building, put it on display with the included stand - The LEGO Builder app keeps things simple with easy zoom and rotate tools- It makes a great gift for Nintendo superfans and anyone who loves retro gaming
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Mario 72046 Game Boy NEW BNISB
LEGO Super Mario 72046 Game Boy NEW BNISB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
SHEIN LEGO® Super Mario™ Game Boy™ Kids 18Years+ 72046 sl25101141119990655
one-sizeABS
prodImage
£52.23
Shipping: Free
LEGO Game Boy 6526971
Recapture the excitement you felt when you first played on the Game Boy™ with this LEGO® model building kit for adults (72046). A fantastic gift for fans of Nintendo® video games, the collectible set features a near 1:1 scale brick-built replica of the original Game Boy handheld game system from Nintendo. Press the +Control Pad, A and B Buttons, and SELECT and START, just like on the real system. And the model has other iconic Game Boy details, including the contrast adjustment and volume dial and the Game Pak slot. Customise your display with interchangeable, brick-built The Legend of Zelda™: Link's Awakening or Super Mario Land™ Game Boy Game Paks and corresponding lenticular screens (or a Nintendo start screen). Place your creation on the buildable display stand to complete a nostalgic display. Find step-by-step instructions for this Nintendo LEGO display set in the box or on the LEGO Builder app. Set contains 421 pieces.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 72046 Nintendo Game Boy Age 18+ 421pcs
Recapture the excitement you felt when you first played on the Game Boy with this LEGO model building kit for adults (72046). A fantastic gift for...
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 72046 Game Boy with 2 Cartridges incl. Zelda, Super Mario Land plus Lent...
LEGO 72046 Game Boy with 2 Cartridges incl. Zelda, Super Mario Land plus Lent..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
Lego Super Mario 72046 Game Boy - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Super Mario 72046 Game Boy - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.76
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Mario Game Boy Building Set for Adults - Nintendo Display Model Kit wit... 1188
Super Mario Game Boy Building Set for Adults - Nintendo Display Model Kit wit..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
LEGO Game Boy Super Mario Set 72046 Ages 18+ 421 Pieces
LEGO Game Boy Super Mario Set 72046 Ages 18+ 421 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 72046 Nintendo Game Boy Age 18+ 421pcs
LEGO 72046 Nintendo Game Boy Age 18+ 421pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Game Boy (72046) Zelda Super Mario Handheld Nintendo Building Toy Figurine 563931
LEGO Game Boy (72046) Zelda Super Mario Handheld Nintendo Building Toy Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Game Boy Super Mario Set 72046 Ages 18+ 421 Pieces
LEGO Game Boy Super Mario Set 72046 Ages 18+ 421 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Nintendo Game Boy Display Model Kit with Zelda & Mario Cartridges - 72046
LEGO Nintendo Game Boy Display Model Kit with Zelda & Mario Cartridges - 72046, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Mario Game Boy, DIY Model Kit for Adults 72046 New
LEGO Super Mario Game Boy, DIY Model Kit for Adults 72046 New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Nintendo Game Boy 72046 Age 18+ Building Kit 421pcs
LEGO Nintendo Game Boy 72046 Age 18+ Building Kit 421pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Nintendo 72046 Gameboy 421 Piece Construction Set 1188
Lego Nintendo 72046 Gameboy 421 Piece Construction Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Nintendo 72046 Gameboy 421 Piece Construction Set 1188
Lego Nintendo 72046 Gameboy 421 Piece Construction Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Mario Game Boy Model Kit  72046
LEGO Super Mario Game Boy Model Kit  72046, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO 72046 Nintendo Gameboy - NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH
LEGO 72046 Nintendo Gameboy - NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£65.65
Shipping: Free
Lego Super Mario 72046 Game Boy Expansion Set
Lego Super Mario 72046 Game Boy Expansion Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Mario Game Boy - Spielzeug für Erwachsene - Nintendo Deko mit 2 Modul ‎72046
LEGO Super Mario Game Boy - Spielzeug für Erwachsene - Nintendo Deko mit 2 Modul, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£68.41
Shipping: Free
LEGO Nintendo Game Boy Display Model Kit with Zelda & Mario Cartridges - 72046
LEGO Nintendo Game Boy Display Model Kit with Zelda & Mario Cartridges - 72046, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Ideas Lego 72046 Ideas Game Boy
Lego 72046 Ideas Game Boy, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 72046 NINTENDO THE LEGEND OF ZELDA SUPER MARIO GAME BOY™ *FACTORY SEALED*
LEGO 72046 NINTENDO THE LEGEND OF ZELDA SUPER MARIO GAME BOY™ *FACTORY SEALED*, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£76.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Replica of the Nintendo Game Boy, 2 interchangeable cartridges (The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening, Super Mario Land), stand
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Super Mario
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
421

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Super Mario Game Boy (72046)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Architecture Paris (21044)
£35.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Friends The Great Baking Show (41393)
£35.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Star Wars Mandalorian Helmet (75328)
£39.95
Compare Prices
25 offers
LEGO Disney Angel (43257)
£35.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
LEGO Disney Wish Asha's House (43231)
£35.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Botanicals Mini Bonsai (10373)
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Friends Nova's Room (41755)
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Super Mario Game Boy (72046)
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£36.27
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
sellingaroundthetown
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel