LEGO Technic Ferrari FXX K (42212)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Technic Ferrari FXX K (42212)
from £43.99to £72.0114 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Ferrari FXX K
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Includes: Replica of the Ferrari FXX K
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 897
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Ferrari FXX K (42212)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Technic Ferrari FXX K Race Car Toy - Play & Display Model Building Kit with V12 Engine, Differential and Moving Pistons - Motorsports Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys - 42212 B0DWDRX69Q
LEGO Ferrari model car – This building toy for 10+ year old boys and girls lets kids build a realistic model version of the Ferrari FXX K with authentic features Butterfly doors – Kids can have fun assembling all the details of this Ferrari toy car, like the butterfly doors, opening bonnet and opening engine cover A building toy with realistic features – Let kids explore engineering concepts as they build the V12 engine with moving pistons and test out the differential Iconic colour scheme – With its iconic Ferrari red colour scheme, this model building kit makes an eye-catching display piece that will look great in any supercar fan’s bedroom A car lover gift – This LEGO Technic set makes a fun gift for 10+ year old boys and girls who love car model kits or anyone with a passion for Ferrari cars Intuitive instructions – The LEGO Builder app guides your child on an intuitive building adventure with tools that let them zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track their progress An introduction to engineering – LEGO Technic buildable model sets feature realistic movement and mechanisms to introduce young LEGO builders to the universe of engineering, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42212 Ferrari FXX K Set 10291807
- This LEGO Technic Ferrari FXX K set brings you one iconic car to build, race and show off - It has true-to-life features like butterfly doors and an opening bonnet - Take off the engine cover to check out the V12 engine with its moving pistons - The LEGO Builder app lets you zoom, rotate and track your build every step of the way - Once built, pop it on display and give your F1 collection the spotlight it deserves
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic : Ferrari FXX K. 897pcs (42212)10+New&sealed Slight Scratch Box
Lego Technic : Ferrari FXX K. 897pcs (42212)10+New&sealed Slight Scratch Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic: Ferrari FXX K (42212) 987 pcs Asphalt Legends
LEGO Technic: Ferrari FXX K (42212) 987 pcs Asphalt Legends, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42212 Ferrari FXX K
Experience the thrill of engineering with the LEGO Technic Ferrari FXX K (42212), an authentic replica of the iconic supercar. This detailed 897-piece model offers a rewarding build for boys and girls aged 10 and up, featuring realistic Technic mechanics. Admire the classic Ferrari red finish and show-stopping styling with functional opening butterfly doors, hood, and engine cover. Discover the intricate moving V12 engine with pistons that operate as you play, alongside a functional differential for realistic movement. This challenging and action-packed building set is perfect for display and makes a fantastic gift for any young Ferrari fan or aspiring engineer, introducing them to the universe of engineering through play.
2 days
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ferrari FXX K 6526830
Give young car lovers an action-packed building challenge with this LEGO® Technic Ferrari FXX K model car kit for boys and girls aged 10 and over. Ferrari fans can enjoy assembling all the authentic features inspired by the real-world car before trying out its exciting functions. Just like the original, this model version features opening butterfly doors and an opening bonnet. Test out the realistic differential and see the pistons move, then open the engine cover to view the V12 engine. After exploring all the functions, kids can display their Ferrari toy car and admire its iconic red colour scheme. This set makes a fun gift for boys and girls or anyone with a passion for Ferrari and luxury cars. LEGO Technic cars feature realistic movement to introduce young LEGO builders to the universe of engineering. This set makes a great gift for kids who love LEGO vehicle toys. Set contains 897 pieces.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42212 Ferrari FXX K Age 10+ 897pcs
Give young car lovers an action-packed building challenge with this LEGO Technic Ferrari FXX K model car kit for boys and girls aged 10 and over.
prodImage
£56.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Technic 42212 Ferrari FXX K - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Technic 42212 Ferrari FXX K - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.76
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic: Ferrari FXX K (42212)
LEGO Technic: Ferrari FXX K (42212), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic 42212 Ferrari FXX K Asphalt Legends Construction Toy (Box Damaged)
Lego Technic 42212 Ferrari FXX K Asphalt Legends Construction Toy (Box Damaged), Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic 42212 Ferrari FXX K 897 Piece Set
Lego Technic 42212 Ferrari FXX K 897 Piece Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Ferrari FXX K Race Car Model Building Kit 42212 with V12 Engine
LEGO Technic Ferrari FXX K Race Car Model Building Kit 42212 with V12 Engine, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£60.63
Shipping: Free
LEGO TECHNIC {42212 FERRARI FXX K} 897 PCS
LEGO TECHNIC {42212 FERRARI FXX K} 897 PCS, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£65.99
£69.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
LEGO Technic Ferrari FXX K - Jouet Voiture de Course - Maquette de Construction ‎42212
LEGO Technic Ferrari FXX K - Jouet Voiture de Course - Maquette de Construction, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£72.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Replica of the Ferrari FXX K
Age Range
10 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Technic
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
897

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Ferrari FXX K (42212)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars TIE Bomber (75347)
£44.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO DUPLO Racing Car (10947)
£44.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Ford Bronco Offroader (42213)
£43.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Disney Cars House from Above (43217)
£44.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO DREAMZzz Crocodile Car (71458)
£43.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lego Elves Airas Airship and the Chase 41184
£44.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 T-Rex (31151)
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Visit to Hogsmeade (76388)
£44.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Technic Ferrari FXX K (42212)
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
edgeb_14
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
swapshopbargains
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel