LEGO Star Wars AT-AT (75440)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £40.00to £76.0022 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• AT-AT Building Set
• Pieces: 525
• Building Instructions: Digital instructions in the LEGO Builder App
• Model: Detailed replica of the AT-AT from Star Wars
• Display stand with nameplate for presentation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars AT-AT (75440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars : AT-AT 525 PCs (75440) 18+ New&sealed #10067332c
LEGO Star Wars : AT-AT 525 PCs (75440) 18+ New&sealed #10067332c, Collectables > Disneyana > Contemporary (1968-Now) > Cuddly Toys
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars : AT-AT 525 PCs (75440) 18+ New&sealed Box Has Scuffs
LEGO Star Wars : AT-AT 525 PCs (75440) 18+ New&sealed Box Has Scuffs, Collectables > Disneyana > Contemporary (1968-Now) > Cuddly Toys
prodImage
£41.99
£45.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Star Wars 75440 AT-AT Building Set for Adults - Display Model Kit w/Snowspeeder, Stand & Nameplate - Shelf Decor Idea - Collectible Father's Day Treat - Gift for The Empire Strikes Back Fans costco-29.96-april2026-B0FPXFZXCN
STAR WARS BUILDING SET FOR ADULTS – Relive Battle of Hoth action from Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back with this mid-scale LEGO AT-AT display model with a Snowspeeder included CAPTURE THE DRAMA – Create a dynamic LEGO brick-built snapshot of an attacking Snowspeeder wrapping its tow cable around the legs of a AT-AT to try and topple it COMPLEX BUILD DESIGNED FOR DISPLAY – Enjoy a mindful and challenging construction project, then proudly showcase your creation on the stand with a nameplate EXPAND YOUR COLLECTION – This collectible set complements the LEGO Star Wars range of mid-scale buildable models of iconic Star Wars starships STAR WARS GIFT – This model kit makes a fun treat for yourself or a great Father's Day gift for an adult fan of the classic trilogy who loves cool Star Wars memorabilia 3D BUILDING INSTRUCTIONS – Get ready to create like never before with the LEGO Builder app, where you can save sets, track your progress, zoom in and rotate your set with 3D instructions FROM A GALAXY FAR, FAR AWAY TO YOUR HOME – LEGO Star Wars collectible sets for adults are designed for people who enjoy hands-on creative activities to relax and recharge, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£42.34
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75440 AT-AT Building Set for Adults - Display Model Kit w/Snowspeeder, Stand & Nameplate - Shelf Decor Idea - Collectible Father's Day Treat - Gift for The Empire Strikes Back Fans B0FPXFZXCN
STAR WARS BUILDING SET FOR ADULTS – Relive Battle of Hoth action from Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back with this mid-scale LEGO AT-AT display model with a Snowspeeder included CAPTURE THE DRAMA – Create a dynamic LEGO brick-built snapshot of an attacking Snowspeeder wrapping its tow cable around the legs of a AT-AT to try and topple it COMPLEX BUILD DESIGNED FOR DISPLAY – Enjoy a mindful and challenging construction project, then proudly showcase your creation on the stand with a nameplate EXPAND YOUR COLLECTION – This collectible set complements the LEGO Star Wars range of mid-scale buildable models of iconic Star Wars starships STAR WARS GIFT – This model kit makes a fun treat for yourself or a great Father's Day gift for an adult fan of the classic trilogy who loves cool Star Wars memorabilia 3D BUILDING INSTRUCTIONS – Get ready to create like never before with the LEGO Builder app, where you can save sets, track your progress, zoom in and rotate your set with 3D instructions FROM A GALAXY FAR, FAR AWAY TO YOUR HOME – LEGO Star Wars collectible sets for adults are designed for people who enjoy hands-on creative activities to relax and recharge, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75440 AT-AT Building Set for Adults - Display Model Kit w/Snowspeeder, Stand & Nameplate - Shelf Decor Idea - Collectible Father's Day Treat - Gift for The Empire Strikes Back Fans costco-29.96-april2026-B0FPXFZXCN
STAR WARS BUILDING SET FOR ADULTS – Relive Battle of Hoth action from Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back with this mid-scale LEGO AT-AT display model with a Snowspeeder included CAPTURE THE DRAMA – Create a dynamic LEGO brick-built snapshot of an attacking Snowspeeder wrapping its tow cable around the legs of a AT-AT to try and topple it COMPLEX BUILD DESIGNED FOR DISPLAY – Enjoy a mindful and challenging construction project, then proudly showcase your creation on the stand with a nameplate EXPAND YOUR COLLECTION – This collectible set complements the LEGO Star Wars range of mid-scale buildable models of iconic Star Wars starships STAR WARS GIFT – This model kit makes a fun treat for yourself or a great Father's Day gift for an adult fan of the classic trilogy who loves cool Star Wars memorabilia 3D BUILDING INSTRUCTIONS – Get ready to create like never before with the LEGO Builder app, where you can save sets, track your progress, zoom in and rotate your set with 3D instructions FROM A GALAXY FAR, FAR AWAY TO YOUR HOME – LEGO Star Wars collectible sets for adults are designed for people who enjoy hands-on creative activities to relax and recharge, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars™ 75440 AT-AT™
Relive the epic Battle of Hoth with the LEGO Star Wars™ 75440 AT-AT™, a mid-scale 525-piece building set designed specifically for adults. This immersive model captures the dramatic scene from Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back, featuring a detailed Imperial AT-AT walker and a Rebel snowspeeder in a dynamic flight pose. The set’s central feature recreates the iconic toppling moment, with the snowspeeder’s tow cable wrapping around the walker’s legs for a suspended, action-packed display.Constructed for a rewarding building experience, the completed model is elegantly presented on a buildable stand with a nameplate, making it a sophisticated decor piece for any home or office. As part of the LEGO Star Wars Starship Collection, this model is perfect for collectors looking to expand their display. Utilize the LEGO Builder app for an intuitive digital building guide. This set is an ideal hands-on project for relaxation and a must-have piece of memorabilia for any fan. Not suitable for children under 3 years due to small parts.
2 days
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO AT-AT 6588619
Bring the drama of the Battle of Hoth into your home with this dynamic AT-AT building set for adults (75440). Recreate authentic details of the iconic AT-AT walker, as deployed by the ground forces of the Galactic Empire. Add a Rebel Alliance snowspeeder in flight, wrapping its tow cable around the AT-AT’s legs as in the thrilling Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back™ scene. Enjoy quality time immersing yourself in this nostalgic, rewarding build, and display your creation on the stand with a nameplate. A super treat for yourself or gift for other adult fans and collectors, this set complements the mid-scale buildable models in the LEGO® Star Wars™ Starship Collection. Build smarter with the LEGO Builder app – zoom, rotate in 3D, track your progress and follow step-by-step digital instructions. Set contains 525 pieces.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75440 AT-AT Age 18+ 525pcs
Bring the drama of the Battle of Hoth into your home with this dynamic AT-AT building set for adults (75440). Recreate authentic details of the...
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Star Wars : AT-AT 525 PCs (75440) 18+ New&sealed Slight Scratch
LEGO Star Wars : AT-AT 525 PCs (75440) 18+ New&sealed Slight Scratch, Collectables > Disneyana > Contemporary (1968-Now) > Cuddly Toys
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75440 at-at - Adult Building Set - Model with Snowspeeder, Stand & ... 1188
Star Wars 75440 at-at - Adult Building Set - Model with Snowspeeder, Stand & ..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.34
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75440 AT-AT Display Model 18+ 525pcs w/ Stand & Snowspeeder
LEGO Star Wars 75440 AT-AT Display Model 18+ 525pcs w/ Stand & Snowspeeder, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars 75440 AT-AT Walker Building Set for Adults Ages 18 & Up
Lego Star Wars 75440 AT-AT Walker Building Set for Adults Ages 18 & Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£56.06
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars AT-AT Walker Building Set for Adults (75440)
LEGO Star Wars AT-AT Walker Building Set for Adults (75440), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Star Wars (Tbc) LEGO LEGO Star Wars AT-AT Figurine (75440) Snowspeeder Building Kit Toy Figure 679095
LEGO Star Wars AT-AT Figurine (75440) Snowspeeder Building Kit Toy Figure, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars 75440 AT-AT - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Star Wars 75440 AT-AT - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£60.38
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75440 AT-AT Age 18+ 525pcs
LEGO Star Wars 75440 AT-AT Age 18+ 525pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars AT-AT Walker 75440 Display Building Set
LEGO Star Wars AT-AT Walker 75440 Display Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars AT-AT Buildable Construction Set 75440
LEGO Star Wars AT-AT Buildable Construction Set 75440, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars At-At Empire Strikes Back 1188
Lego Star Wars At-At Empire Strikes Back, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75440 AT-AT Building Set for Adults - Display Model Kit w/Snowspe ‎75440
LEGO Star Wars 75440 AT-AT Building Set for Adults - Display Model Kit w/Snowspe, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£68.54
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75440 AT-AT Set for Adults New Limited Edition
LEGO Star Wars 75440 AT-AT Set for Adults New Limited Edition, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars Lego 75440 Star Wars AT-AT
Lego 75440 Star Wars AT-AT, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
AT-AT Building Set
Pieces: 525
Building Instructions: Digital instructions in the LEGO Builder App
Model: Detailed replica of the AT-AT from Star Wars
Display stand with nameplate for presentation
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars AT-AT (75440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

thecashshopltd
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: £3.55
IRONS TRADING LTD
prodImage
£42.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel