LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Magic Case (76399)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Magic Case (76399)
from £45.00to £69.997 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Hogwarts Magic Suitcase
• LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 603
• Dimensions: W17 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre x H6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Magic Case (76399)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO - Harry Potter - HOGWARTS MAGICAL TRUNK - 76399 - New Sealed 6378968
LEGO - Harry Potter - HOGWARTS MAGICAL TRUNK - 76399 - New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.00
£51.90
Shipping: £6.90
with shipping: £6.90
LEGO Harry Potter 76399 - Hogwarts Magical Trunk Set - NEW & SEALED FREE UK P&P
LEGO Harry Potter 76399 - Hogwarts Magical Trunk Set - NEW & SEALED FREE UK P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Magical Trunk 76399 Building Kit; Cool, Collectible Toy Featuring Popular Character Minifigures from the Harry Potter Movies; Great Gift for Kids Aged 8+ (603 Pieces)
The Harry Potter Hogwarts house trunk set features minifigures and buildable items from the Harry Potter movies for kids to create and customise Personalisable Harry Potter luggage trunk contains different Hogwarts House colours and fun stickers for kids to make the trunk their own An assortment of minifigure parts lets kids build up to 5 LEGO Harry Potter minifigures or create completely new characters Includes furniture that magically reconfigures, Harry Potter accessories and elements to combine and bring Hogwarts adventures to life There are also 3 memorable moments from the movies to build and roleplay: the Sorting Ceremony; a Great Hall feast; and the Common Room Accessories include The Sorting Hat, the Marauder's Map, Bertie Bott's Every Flavour Beans, potions, a cauldron, a potion-making book and more This endlessly versatile playset is an ideal personalisable Harry Potter gift for kids, girls, boys and all fans of the Wixarding World adventures, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter - Magic Trunk (76399)
5702017153407 76399, Manufacturer: LEGO SA
prodImage
£66.39
£85.49
Shipping: £19.10
with shipping: £19.10
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Magical Luggage Trunk Set 76399
A trunk full of Hogwarts adventures to build and customize! Personalized and portable, the LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Magical Trunk (76399) for ages...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Harry Potter Hogwarts Magical Trunk (76399) Brand New Free Postage
Lego Harry Potter Hogwarts Magical Trunk (76399) Brand New Free Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 76399 Harry Potter Hogwarts Magical Luggage Trunk Set
LEGO 76399 Harry Potter Hogwarts Magical Luggage Trunk Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£66.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre x H6 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Harry Potter
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
603

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Magic Case (76399)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft The Skeleton Dungeon (21189)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Privet Drive 4 (75968)
£47.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Star Wars AT-ST Raider (75254)
£45.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO City Crawler Excavator (60420)
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars Obi-Wan's Hut (75270)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Marvel Rise of the Domo (76156)
£45.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO City Truck with Space Carousel (60313)
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Magic Case (76399)
harumph_hunter
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £6.90
brackles79
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
coppershed
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Brickwinkel
prodImage
£66.39
Shipping: £19.10
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel