LEGO Marvel Super Heroes Playset Rocket & Baby Groot (76282)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes Playset Rocket & Baby Groot (76282)
from £39.99to £69.955 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Playset Rocket & Baby Groot
• LEGO Theme World: Marvel Super Heroes
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 566
• Dimensions: H22 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes Playset Rocket & Baby Groot (76282)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 76282 Rocket & Baby Groot
LEGO 76282 Rocket & Baby Groot, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel The Infinity Saga 76282 | Rocket & Baby Groot | Brand New & Sealed 76244
LEGO Marvel The Infinity Saga 76282 | Rocket & Baby Groot | Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel Rocket & Baby Groot, Guardians of the Galaxy Buildable Toy, Raccoon Action Figure for Kids, Boys and Girls, Posable Super-Hero Gifts 76282 B0CFVYYTKN
Rocket action figure – Take Marvel film action to the next level with the LEGO Marvel Rocket & Baby Groot buildable toy for boys and girls aged 10+ Guardians of the Galaxy characters – Rocket is holding a spring shooter and blaster, and a Baby Groot minifigure can be attached to Rocket’s shoulder Posable action figure – Kids adjust the Rocket Raccoon model as they role-play missions with the Guardians of the Galaxy and create their own stories Many ways to play and display – This buildable Marvel super hero toy is fun to construct and delivers endless play-and-display possibilities 3D instructions – Kids can download the LEGO Builder app, with digital tools to zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track progress LEGO gift for film lovers – Fans of Marvel Studios’ Guardians of the Galaxy can enjoy endless fun with this detailed, jointed Rocket action figure, which makes a great Marvel-themed gift for boys and girls aged 10+, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£60.34
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel Rocket & Baby Groot, Guardians of the Galaxy Buildable Toy, Raccoon Action Figure for Kids, Boys and Girls, Posable Super-Hero Gifts 76282 PJ-CVED-MOMY
Rocket action figure – Take Marvel film action to the next level with the LEGO Marvel Rocket & Baby Groot buildable toy for boys and girls aged 10+ Guardians of the Galaxy characters – Rocket is holding a spring shooter and blaster, and a Baby Groot minifigure can be attached to Rocket’s shoulder Posable action figure – Kids adjust the Rocket Raccoon model as they role-play missions with the Guardians of the Galaxy and create their own stories Many ways to play and display – This buildable Marvel super hero toy is fun to construct and delivers endless play-and-display possibilities 3D instructions – Kids can download the LEGO Builder app, with digital tools to zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track progress LEGO gift for film lovers – Fans of Marvel Studios’ Guardians of the Galaxy can enjoy endless fun with this detailed, jointed Rocket action figure, which makes a great Marvel-themed gift for boys and girls aged 10+, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Marvel Infinity Saga Set 76282 Rocket & Baby Groot - NEW & FACTORY SEALED
Lego Marvel Infinity Saga Set 76282 Rocket & Baby Groot - NEW & FACTORY SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H22 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Marvel Super Heroes
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
566

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes Playset Rocket & Baby Groot (76282)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Creator 3-in-1 T-Rex (31151)
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie (42208)
£39.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Technic McLaren Senna GTR (42123)
£39.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Friends motorhome (42663)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Minions Kung Fu Temple (75550)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Pokémon Eevee (72151)
£39.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO City Yellow Bulldozer (60466)
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Technic Ducati Panigale V4 R (42107)
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes Playset Rocket & Baby Groot (76282)
thecollectiblesoutletuk
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
collectagilitybricks
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£60.34
Shipping: Free
toy masters store RETURNS ARE CHECKED
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel