LEGO Star Wars Tantive IV (75376)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Tantive IV (75376)
from £69.95to £79.704 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Tantive IV
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 654
• Dimensions: W11 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x L32 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Tantive IV (75376)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars: Tantive IV (75376) - BNIB - Free P&P
LEGO Star Wars: Tantive IV (75376) - BNIB - Free P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Tantive IV Set, Collectible 25th Anniversary Starship Model Kit for Adults to Build, Iconic Vehicle from A New Hope, Memorabilia Home, Office Décor Gifts for Men, Women & Fans 75376 SF-BXM-43938926060
Collectible Star Wars vehicle model – Recreate the opening scene of Star Wars: A New Hope with this LEGO Star Wars Tantive IV set for adults Authentically detailed Star Wars vehicle – Capture features of the Tantive IV, as seen in Star Wars: A New Hope, including 11 engines and turbolasers Made for display – The buildable stand has a nameplate and LEGO Star Wars 25th anniversary brick, making it a great home or office décor piece LEGO Star Wars Starship Collection – This LEGO set for adults is part of a collectible series featuring mid-scale Star Wars model starships Build your LEGO Star Wars starship with digital guidance – With the LEGO Builder app you can build in 3D, track your progress and save all your sets Star Wars gift for fans and memorabilia collectors – This 654-piece adults’ LEGO Star Wars model kit makes a fun birthday gift for men, women, him or her and a great addition to any LEGO Star Wars collection, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£78.16
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Tantive IV Set, Collectible 25th Anniversary Starship Model Kit for Adults to Build, Iconic Vehicle from A New Hope, Memorabilia Home, Office Décor Gifts for Men, Women & Fans 75376 Lego 75376 25 FBA
Collectible Star Wars vehicle model – Recreate the opening scene of Star Wars: A New Hope with this LEGO Star Wars Tantive IV set for adults Authentically detailed Star Wars vehicle – Capture features of the Tantive IV, as seen in Star Wars: A New Hope, including 11 engines and turbolasers Made for display – The buildable stand has a nameplate and LEGO Star Wars 25th anniversary brick, making it a great home or office décor piece LEGO Star Wars Starship Collection – This LEGO set for adults is part of a collectible series featuring mid-scale Star Wars model starships Build your LEGO Star Wars starship with digital guidance – With the LEGO Builder app you can build in 3D, track your progress and save all your sets Star Wars gift for fans and memorabilia collectors – This 654-piece adults’ LEGO Star Wars model kit makes a fun birthday gift for men, women, him or her and a great addition to any LEGO Star Wars collection, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£79.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Star Wars Tantive IV Set, Collectible 25th Anniversary Starship Model Kit for Adults to Build, Iconic Vehicle from A New Hope, Memorabilia Home, Office Décor Gifts for Men, Women & Fans 75376 50.66_Lego Star Wars_Game
Collectible Star Wars vehicle model – Recreate the opening scene of Star Wars: A New Hope with this LEGO Star Wars Tantive IV set for adults Authentically detailed Star Wars vehicle – Capture features of the Tantive IV, as seen in Star Wars: A New Hope, including 11 engines and turbolasers Made for display – The buildable stand has a nameplate and LEGO Star Wars 25th anniversary brick, making it a great home or office décor piece LEGO Star Wars Starship Collection – This LEGO set for adults is part of a collectible series featuring mid-scale Star Wars model starships Build your LEGO Star Wars starship with digital guidance – With the LEGO Builder app you can build in 3D, track your progress and save all your sets Star Wars gift for fans and memorabilia collectors – This 654-piece adults’ LEGO Star Wars model kit makes a fun birthday gift for men, women, him or her and a great addition to any LEGO Star Wars collection, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£79.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x L32 cm
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
654

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Tantive IV (75376)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Ideas Peanuts: Snoopy's Doghouse (21368)
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO City Marine Research Base (60265)
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Surfer Beach House (41693)
£67.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Ninjago Master Dragon Duel (71809)
£63.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Passenger Airplane (60367)
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Architecture Cheops Pyramid (21058)
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Camping Vacation (31108)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars Tantive IV (75376)
fy-bricks
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
UKZEZSTORE
prodImage
£78.16
Shipping: Free
Best Price Trading
prodImage
£79.59
Shipping: Free
EveryDay Selections
prodImage
£79.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel