LEGO Friends Bio-Laden (41729)

Price History
• Organic Store
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Contents: 2 shopping carts, 2 shopping baskets, cans, bottles, groceries, 4 minifigures, younger sister Alba and cat Churro
• Minifigures: Leo, Autumn, Jordin, and Isaac
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 830
• Dimensions: W35 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Bio-Laden (41729)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO 41729 Friends Organic Grocery Store, Supermarket Toy Shop for Kids, Girls and Boys 8 Plus Years Old, Playset with Truck & 4 Mini-Dolls, 2023 Series Characters B0BBRZGY3Q
This LEGO Friends toy supermarket playset with shopping trip adventures includes a delivery van, 2 shopping trolleys, 4 mini-dolls and 1 micro-doll Includes shopping baskets, tins, bottles and food items; trolleys have a storage area, a toy van has space for a minifigure and veggies The LEGO food shop comes with 2023 series characters: Leo, Autumn, Jordin and Isaac mini-dolls plus a younger sister Alba, and Churro the cat figure Kids can role-play working in the toy shop, using the mop; they can go shopping or they can help Jordin deliver vegetables in the LEGO toy truck Meet the new Heartlake City generation for 2023, full of new LEGO Friends characters; check out other sets, like Heartlake Downtown Diner 41728 This LEGO Friends Heartlake City supermarket building toy makes a cool birthday gift idea or anytime treat for kids aged 8 and over, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£69.68
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41729 Friends Organic Grocery Store
LEGO 41729 Friends Organic Grocery Store, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Organic Grocery Store 41729, Supermarket Toy Shop for Girls and Boys 8 Plus Years Old, Playset with Truck & 4 Mini-Dolls NM-JOZV-ARDB
This LEGO Friends toy supermarket playset with shopping trip adventures includes a delivery van, 2 shopping trolleys, 4 mini-dolls and 1 micro-doll Includes shopping baskets, tins, bottles and food items; trolleys have a storage area, a toy van has space for a minifigure and veggies The LEGO food shop comes with 2023 series characters: Leo, Autumn, Jordin and Isaac mini-dolls plus a younger sister Alba, and Churro the cat figure Kids can role-play working in the toy shop, using the mop; they can go shopping or they can help Jordin deliver vegetables in the LEGO toy truck Meet the new Heartlake City generation for 2023, full of new LEGO Friends characters; check out other sets, like Heartlake Downtown Diner 41728 This LEGO Friends Heartlake City supermarket building toy makes a cool birthday gift idea or anytime treat for kids Ages 8 and over, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£89.99
£128.02
Shipping: £38.03
with shipping: £38.03
LEGO 41729 Friends Organic Grocery Store, Supermarket Toy Shop for Kids, Girls and Boys 8 Plus Years Old, Playset with Truck & 4 Mini-Dolls, 2023 Series Characters 1Z-G100-7YQF
This LEGO Friends toy supermarket playset with shopping trip adventures includes a delivery van, 2 shopping trolleys, 4 mini-dolls and 1 micro-doll Includes shopping baskets, tins, bottles and food items; trolleys have a storage area, a toy van has space for a minifigure and veggies The LEGO food shop comes with 2023 series characters: Leo, Autumn, Jordin and Isaac mini-dolls plus a younger sister Alba, and Churro the cat figure Kids can role-play working in the toy shop, using the mop; they can go shopping or they can help Jordin deliver vegetables in the LEGO toy truck Meet the new Heartlake City generation for 2023, full of new LEGO Friends characters; check out other sets, like Heartlake Downtown Diner 41728 This LEGO Friends Heartlake City supermarket building toy makes a cool birthday gift idea or anytime treat for kids aged 8 and over, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contents: 2 shopping carts, 2 shopping baskets, cans, bottles, groceries, 4 minifigures, younger sister Alba and cat Churro
Minifigures: Leo, Autumn, Jordin, and Isaac
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Friends
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
830

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Bio-Laden (41729)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Bio-Laden (41729)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£69.68
Shipping: Free
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
3 BRICKS
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £38.03
Bricksetters
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel