LEGO Hidden Side Phantom Fire Truck 3000 (70436)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Fire truck
- LEGO Theme World: Hidden Side
- Age Range: 9 Year(s)
- Material: Plastic
- Number of Parts: 760
- Dimensions: W11 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre x L23 cm
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Hidden Side Phantom Fire Truck 3000 (70436)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lego 70436 Hidden Side: Phantom Fire Truck 3000 - Brand New. Sealed - Freepost
Lego 70436 Hidden Side: Phantom Fire Truck 3000 - Brand New. Sealed - Freepost, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£74.95
Shipping: Free
Lego 70436 Hidden Side: Phantom Fire Truck 3000 - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2020
Lego 70436 Hidden Side: Phantom Fire Truck 3000 - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2020, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£74.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Phantom Fire Truck 3000 70436 mar26
Product description will be provided as soon as it becomes available. Kids can build the set, scan and catch ghosts on their tablet/cell phone (not included) for a complete immersive experience. The LEGO fire engine transforms when viewed through the AR app. Children can then expand their ghost collection into a haunted digital world. With Jack, Parker, J.B., TeeVee and a Shadow Walker figures, children can compete with friends in real, digital worlds full of action., Manufacturer: LEGO

£77.76
Shipping: Free
LEGO Hidden Side Phantom Fire Engine 3000 70436
Welcome to the Hidden Side, where physical and digital worlds merge. This LEGO Hidden Side Phantom Fire Truck 3000 (70436) playset combines a...

£88.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 9 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | W11 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre x L23 cm |
|---|
| Hidden Side |
| Plastic |
| 760 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Hidden Side Phantom Fire Truck 3000 (70436)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products