LEGO Star Wars Grogu (Apprentice of the Mandalorian) (75446)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £99.98to £149.999 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• LEGO Star Wars Grogu Building Toy
• 1200 pieces in the set
• Includes Beskar armor and cookie accessories
• Digital building instructions available via the LEGO Builder App
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Star Wars Grogu (Apprentice of the Mandalorian) (75446)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars 75446 Grogu (Mandalorian Apprentice) Toy - Display Figure Model Kit w/Beskar Armour for Kids' Room Decor - Gift Idea for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Movie Fans TU-IVIX-2C5M
STAR WARS DECORATION – Create a playful display with this LEGO Star Wars Grogu (Mandalorian Apprentice) building toy for 10+ year old boys, girls and teenage fans POSABLE STAR WARS FIGURE – Move the lever to turn Grogu’s head, reattach his arms in different ways and adjust his mouth, ears, hands and fingers to create many characteristic poses AUTHENTIC DETAILS – Capture the look of Grogu’s beskar armour, build his satchel with a blue cookie accessory inside, and place a cookie in his hand KIDS' BEDROOM DECOR – Display the main buildable toy model with the Grogu info plaque and standard-size Grogu LEGO Star Wars figure STAR WARS GIFT FOR KIDS – This building set makes a cool LEGO gift for 10+ year old boys, girls and older Star Wars: The Mandalorian and Grogu fans 3D INSTRUCTIONS – Kids can create like never before with the LEGO Builder app, where they can save sets, track progress, zoom in and rotate their set with 3D instructions EXPLORE THE RANGE – Look out for more collectible LEGO Star Wars sets inspired by Star Wars: The Mandalorian and Grogu (sold separately) to relive thrilling scenes or create new stories, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75446 Grogu (Mandalorian Apprentice) Toy - Display Figure Model Kit w/Beskar Armour for Kids' Room Decor - Gift Idea for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Movie Fans B0FPXFMP3M
STAR WARS DECORATION – Create a playful display with this LEGO Star Wars Grogu (Mandalorian Apprentice) building toy for 10+ year old boys, girls and teenage fans POSABLE STAR WARS FIGURE – Move the lever to turn Grogu’s head, reattach his arms in different ways and adjust his mouth, ears, hands and fingers to create many characteristic poses AUTHENTIC DETAILS – Capture the look of Grogu’s beskar armour, build his satchel with a blue cookie accessory inside, and place a cookie in his hand KIDS' BEDROOM DECOR – Display the main buildable toy model with the Grogu info plaque and standard-size Grogu LEGO Star Wars figure STAR WARS GIFT FOR KIDS – This building set makes a cool LEGO gift for 10+ year old boys, girls and older Star Wars: The Mandalorian and Grogu fans 3D INSTRUCTIONS – Kids can create like never before with the LEGO Builder app, where they can save sets, track progress, zoom in and rotate their set with 3D instructions EXPLORE THE RANGE – Look out for more collectible LEGO Star Wars sets inspired by Star Wars: The Mandalorian and Grogu (sold separately) to relive thrilling scenes or create new stories, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75446 Grogu (Mandalorian Apprentice) Toy - Display Figure Model Kit w/Beskar Armour for Kids' Room Decor - Gift Idea for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Movie Fans TU-IVIX-2C5M
STAR WARS DECORATION – Create a playful display with this LEGO Star Wars Grogu (Mandalorian Apprentice) building toy for 10+ year old boys, girls and teenage fans POSABLE STAR WARS FIGURE – Move the lever to turn Grogu’s head, reattach his arms in different ways and adjust his mouth, ears, hands and fingers to create many characteristic poses AUTHENTIC DETAILS – Capture the look of Grogu’s beskar armour, build his satchel with a blue cookie accessory inside, and place a cookie in his hand KIDS' BEDROOM DECOR – Display the main buildable toy model with the Grogu info plaque and standard-size Grogu LEGO Star Wars figure STAR WARS GIFT FOR KIDS – This building set makes a cool LEGO gift for 10+ year old boys, girls and older Star Wars: The Mandalorian and Grogu fans 3D INSTRUCTIONS – Kids can create like never before with the LEGO Builder app, where they can save sets, track progress, zoom in and rotate their set with 3D instructions EXPLORE THE RANGE – Look out for more collectible LEGO Star Wars sets inspired by Star Wars: The Mandalorian and Grogu (sold separately) to relive thrilling scenes or create new stories, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars™ 75446 Grogu™ (Mandalorian Apprentice)
Ignite the Force with the LEGO Star Wars 75446 Grogu (Mandalorian Apprentice) building set. This challenging 1,200-piece model is designed for fans aged 10 and up to create a highly detailed and interactive display piece. Master builders can capture Grogu in his iconic beskar armor, complete with his buildable satchel containing a blue cookie accessory.Bring the beloved character to life with a highly posable design. Use a lever to turn Grogu’s head, adjust his mouth and ears, and position his hands and fingers. Reattach his arms in different ways to recreate his most characteristic and adorable poses from Star Wars: The Mandalorian and Grogu. The set includes an extra cookie to place in his hand and an info plaque for display. It also comes with a standard-size LEGO Grogu figure to stand beside your impressive creation, which stands over 20 cm tall. Use the LEGO Builder app for an intuitive building experience with 3D digital instructions. This is the ultimate building challenge for any Star Wars fan.
2 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Grogu Mandalorian Apprentice (75446) Star Wars Building Toy Set Figurine 679083
LEGO Grogu Mandalorian Apprentice (75446) Star Wars Building Toy Set Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Grogu (Mandalorian Apprentice) 6588629
Build a playful centerpiece with this LEGO® Star Wars™ Grogu (Mandalorian Apprentice) building toy for kids (75446). Recreate Grogu’s beskar armor and satchel, as worn in Star Wars: The Mandalorian and Grogu™. Place a blue cookie accessory in his hand and put one in his satchel to snack on later. Move the lever to turn Grogu’s head, adjust his mouth, ears, hands and fingers and reattach the arms in different ways to create characteristic poses.Display the brick-built model alongside the Grogu info plaque and standard-size Grogu LEGO figure to create a cute Star Wars decoration to delight any fan.This toy building kit makes a great Star Wars gift for kids, boys and girls ages 10 years old and up. And they can build with confidence using the LEGO Builder app – zoom, rotate in 3D and track progress with easy-to-follow digital instructions. Set contains 1,200 pieces.
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Construction Game - LEGO - 75446 - Articulated Grogu Figure - 1200 pieces - Star Wars (The Mandalorian)
Recreate and display Grogu in beskar armor with this LEGO Star Wars set 75446. This 1200-piece building set features a brick-built articulated...
prodImage
£119.99
£123.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Star Wars 75446 Grogu (Mandalorian Apprentice) Set
LEGO Star Wars 75446 Grogu (Mandalorian Apprentice) Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£139.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Star Wars Grogu Mandalorian Apprentice Model 75446 (10+ Years)
LEGO Star Wars Grogu Mandalorian Apprentice Model 75446 (10+ Years), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Star Wars Grogu Building Toy
1200 pieces in the set
Includes Beskar armor and cookie accessories
Digital building instructions available via the LEGO Builder App
Age Range
10 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars

Price History

1M
LEGO Star Wars Grogu (Apprentice of the Mandalorian) (75446)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Buy Sell Direct
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel