LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Green Dragon (31161)
from £40.995 offers
Price History- Green Dragon
- LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
- Age Range: 9 Year(s)
- Movable wings and joints for interactive play
- 3 models: Dragon, Sea Serpent, Phoenix
- Number of Parts: 715
Popular Products

LEGO Star Wars Death Star (75159)
£1,122.01
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator 3in1 Medieval Dragon Toy - Transforms into a Sea Serpent or a Phoenix animal figure - Mythical Creatures Building Set for Kids, 9+ Year Old Boys & Girls - Birthday Gift Idea - 31161 B0DHSHL111
3 mythical creature toys in 1 box – The LEGO Creator 3in1 Medieval Dragon toy lets kids build and rebuild 3 different playsets using the same bricks Endless play options – Kids can choose to build a dragon figure, a sea serpent or a phoenix toy with this set (models cannot be built simultaneously) Posable animal figures – All 3 kids' toys have posable parts so builders can enjoy imaginative play as they place them into different positions Creative toys for play and display – The phoenix comes with a brick-built stand, and all 3 models look great on display on a shelf or bedside table Dragon gift for kids – 3in1 toy provides an immersive build-and-play experience and makes a magical birthday gift for 9+ year old boys and girls A fun way to build – Let the LEGO Builder app guide kids on an intuitive creative adventure as they save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models in 3D while they build LEGO Creator toys – Every 3in1 set lets kids build 3 different models inspired by some of their biggest passions, including animals, vehicles and houses, Manufacturer: LEGO

£40.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 31161 Medieval Dragon
Unleash the magic of medieval fantasy with the LEGO Creator 31161 Medieval Dragon! This impressive buildable dragon is packed with realistic details, from its textured scales to its sharp claws. Designed for ages 9 and up, the majestic beast is fully poseable for dynamic play; spread its wings for flight, twist its flexible tail, or position its head for a mighty roar.This 3-in-1 LEGO Creator set inspires endless imaginative adventures. Children can create epic stories of the dragon guarding treasure, soaring over castle spires, or locked in battle. For even more fun, combine it with other LEGO Creator sets to build an entire medieval fantasy world. With no batteries required, the play begins as soon as construction is finished. The engaging building process helps develop key skills, making it a perfect gift for any young builder, dragon enthusiast, or fan of creative, hands-on play.
2 days

£40.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR 3 IN 1 31161 Medieval Dragon - LEGO Building Set
LEGOCREATOR3IN131161MedievalDragon

£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Medieval Dragon 6527845
Delight your little time traveler with this LEGO® Creator Medieval Dragon (31161) creature toy playset. Featuring a dragon figure that lets boys and girls aged 9 and up role-play thrilling medieval action, it has a pair of large posable wings that move up and down and fold in and out, as well as posable ankles, toes, neck, jaw, hips and shoulders. It also comes with a treasure chest for added play value. Fans of mythical animals can build 3 different playsets with the same set of bricks: a posable dragon figure, a posable sea serpent toy or a posable phoenix toy. All 3 mythical toys in this transforming toy set make great birthday toys for kids. LEGO Creator 3in1 sets inspire kids’ imaginations with 3 different building options in every box, so they can build, rebuild and build again. 3in1 sets offer a range of models that appeals to kids’ biggest passions, including superfast vehicles, amazing animals and detailed houses. Please note that models cannot be built simultaneously.

£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Medieval Dragon Figure, Creative Toy 31161 4464831
Kids can enjoy amazing fantasy action with this LEGO Creator 3in1 Medieval Dragon toy, which can be rebuilt into a sea serpent or a phoenix. LEGO® model number: 31161 - for ages 9 years and over. Theme: LEGO Creator. 3 mythical creature toys in 1 box – The LEGO Creator 3in1 Medieval Dragon toy lets kids build and rebuild 3 different playsets using the same bricks. Endless play options – Kids can choose to build a dragon figure, a sea serpent or a phoenix toy with this set (models cannot be built simultaneously). Posable animal figures – All 3 kids' toys have posable parts so builders can enjoy imaginative play as they place them into different positions. Creative toys for play and display – The phoenix comes with a brick-built stand, and all 3 models look great on display on a shelf or bedside table. Dragon gift for kids – 3in1 toy provides an immersive build-and-play experience and makes a magical birthday gift for 9+ year old boys and girls. The dragon toy measures over 13 cm (5 in. ) high, 39 cm (15.5 in. ) long and 52 cm (20.5 in. ) wide. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 715 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H5.65, W38.2, D26.2cm. General Information: For ages 9 years and over. EAN: 5702017822266. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day

£55.00
£59.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
| Movable wings and joints for interactive play |
| 3 models: Dragon, Sea Serpent, Phoenix |
| 9 Year(s) |
| Creator 3-in-1 |
| 715 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Green Dragon (31161)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products