LEGO Sonic The Hedgehog Team Sonic's Command Truck (77006)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £44.61to £61.999 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Team Sonic's Commando Truck
• LEGO Theme World: Sonic the Hedgehog
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: Command truck, 5 minifigures (Sonic, Tails, Metal Sonic, Burrobot, Caterkiller), accessory elements
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 747
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Sonic The Hedgehog Team Sonic's Command Truck (77006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Team Sonic Command Truck Toy - Interactive Set with an ATV Car & 5 Figures incl. Tails - Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Gaming Fans - 77006 A2A-25.00-B0DWDT2R96
Team Sonic Command Truck toy for kids – This action-packed building toy for 8+ year old boys and girls lets young gamers reimagine stories with some well-known characters For fans of interactive toys – Features Sonic, Tails and Metal Sonic LEGO minifigures, Burrobot and Caterkiller figures and a toy truck with a cabin, storage area and a ramp for an ATV Creative functions – This LEGO Sonic toy to build features a removable front cabin with space for 2 minifigures, a movable stud launcher and an opening side to access the living area More gaming fun with LEGO bricks – The car toy features a storage room with a door/ramp and an interactive launcher that sends Tails on the ATV in pursuit of Burrobot and Caterkiller Sonic-themed gift for kids – This action-packed building toy featuring Sonic, Tails and Metal Sonic makes a great gift for 8+ year old boys and girls, fans of Sonic the Hedgehog and toy cars Extend the fun – Explore more LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog toys (sold separately) to build and fuel young gamers’ passion for creative play and fast-paced gaming adventures Sonic imagination toys – LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog playsets introduce kids to fast-paced fun and imaginative role play with a range of Sonic figures and storytelling possibilities, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£44.61
Shipping: Free
LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Team Sonic Command Truck Toy - Interactive Set with an ATV Car & 5 Figures incl. Tails - Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Gaming Fans - 77006 amazo-25-260513-50.57-arbis-va1
Team Sonic Command Truck toy for kids – This action-packed building toy for 8+ year old boys and girls lets young gamers reimagine stories with some well-known characters For fans of interactive toys – Features Sonic, Tails and Metal Sonic LEGO minifigures, Burrobot and Caterkiller figures and a toy truck with a cabin, storage area and a ramp for an ATV Creative functions – This LEGO Sonic toy to build features a removable front cabin with space for 2 minifigures, a movable stud launcher and an opening side to access the living area More gaming fun with LEGO bricks – The car toy features a storage room with a door/ramp and an interactive launcher that sends Tails on the ATV in pursuit of Burrobot and Caterkiller Sonic-themed gift for kids – This action-packed building toy featuring Sonic, Tails and Metal Sonic makes a great gift for 8+ year old boys and girls, fans of Sonic the Hedgehog and toy cars Extend the fun – Explore more LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog toys (sold separately) to build and fuel young gamers’ passion for creative play and fast-paced gaming adventures Sonic imagination toys – LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog playsets introduce kids to fast-paced fun and imaginative role play with a range of Sonic figures and storytelling possibilities, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£44.61
Shipping: Free
LEGO 77006 Sonic - Team Sonic Command Truck Brand New
LEGO 77006 Sonic - Team Sonic Command Truck Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.00
£50.35
Shipping: £5.35
with shipping: £5.35
LEGO Sonic 77006 Team Sonic Command Truck Age 8+ 747pcs New Sealed
LEGO Sonic 77006 Team Sonic Command Truck Age 8+ 747pcs New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.00
£48.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Sonic 77006 Team Sonic Command Truck
Get ready for high-speed action with the LEGO Sonic 77006 Team Sonic Command Truck! Inspired by the thrilling Sonic the Hedgehog universe, this 747-piece building set is packed with exciting features for endless adventures.The detailed, buildable command truck includes an opening side and a removable cabin for expandable play. Fire up your imagination with the lever-launched ATV and a movable stud launcher for epic battles. The set comes with five iconic minifigures: Sonic, Tails, Metal Sonic, Burrobot, and Caterkiller, allowing you to recreate favorite game scenes and create new stories.Experience the fun of digital building with the LEGO Builder app. Combine this set with other LEGO Sonic sets for an even larger play universe. This action-packed building toy, measuring 35cm long, 20cm deep, and 16cm high when assembled, is the perfect gift for Sonic fans and building enthusiasts aged 8 and up, offering a rewarding and engaging creative challenge.
2 days
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Team Sonic Command Truck 6526983
Thrill action and gamer fans aged 8 and up who love building toys with this Team Sonic Command Truck (77006) set. This fun LEGO® Sonic the Hedgehog™ kit features an awesome gaming truck toy with an opening side, a removable cabin, a stud launcher and a room with a launch function for the ATV. The set makes a popular gift and includes 5 figures – Sonic, Tails, Metal Sonic, Burrobot and Caterkiller – as part of this role-play toy for kids. This Sonic toy for boys and girls aged 8 and up is a toy that everyone will talk about. Kids can dive into fast action play as the good guys or the bad guys and change it up any time they like, all while playing out endless stories. Add imaginative fun with other LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog™ sets in the range (sold separately) as gamer gifts for kids or gaming merch fans. Kids can also experience an intuitive building adventure with the LEGO Builder app, where they can zoom in and rotate models, save sets and track their progress. Set contains 747 pieces.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Sonic 77006 Team Sonic Command Truck Age 8+ 747pcs
Thrill action and gamer fans aged 8 and over who love building toys with this Team Sonic Command Truck (77006) set. This fun LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog...
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Sonic 77006 Team Sonic Command Truck - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Sonic 77006 Team Sonic Command Truck - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Team Sonic Command Truck NEW 2025 77006
LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Team Sonic Command Truck NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: Command truck, 5 minifigures (Sonic, Tails, Metal Sonic, Burrobot, Caterkiller), accessory elements
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Sonic the Hedgehog
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
747

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Sonic The Hedgehog Team Sonic's Command Truck (77006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lego Elves Airas Airship and the Chase 41184
£44.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Visit to Hogsmeade (76388)
£44.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Star Wars Jango Fett's Starship (75433)
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO City Animal Rescue SUV (60301)
£44.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City car wash system (60362)
£44.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car (42226)
£44.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
LEGO Disney Enchanted Treehouse (41164)
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Police Station (60316)
£40.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO Friends Lifeboat (41734)
£44.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
CCR Retail
prodImage
£44.61
Shipping: Free
UMRStore
prodImage
£44.61
Shipping: Free
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £5.35
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £3.55
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel