LEGO Minecraft Ghast Balloon Attack (21273)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Minecraft Ghast Balloon Attack (21273)
from £44.99to £76.4114 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Minecraft
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• LEGO Minecraft collectible toy
• Includes characters: Steve, Natalie, Dawn, 2 Piglins, Villager, Baby Chicken, Iron Golem
• Balloon with disc launcher for Piglins
• Market stalls, roast chicken restaurant, crafting hut, fountain
• Digital support via LEGO Builder App
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft Ghast Balloon Attack (21273)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Minecraft The Ghast Balloon Village Attack Toy - incl. Steve's House, 4 Minifigures, Iron Golem Figure & Exploding Fountain Function - Gaming Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Fans - 21273 B0DHSD8TPT
LEGO Minecraft set – LEGO Minecraft Ghast Balloon Village Attack toy for 10+ year old boys and girls recreates a scene from the Minecraft movie Minecraft village – This Minecraft building toy features a village with a buildable fountain, Steve's fried chicken restaurant and a crafting shack Minecraft figures – The building set includes Steve, Natalie, Dawn and a villager LEGO Minecraft minifigures for kids to enjoy creative movie role play More characters – A Minecraft ghast balloon with a shooting function, baby chicken, 2 piglins and a posable iron golem figure are also included in the set Interactive toy – The roof of the restaurant in this Minecraft toy features a large chicken model, which includes a fun egg-laying function Minecraft gift for kids – This fun building set makes a great gaming gift for 10+ year old boys, girls and teenagers who are fans of the film and the iconic video game Expand the fun – Explore the full range of LEGO Minecraft building toys (sold separately) for more hands-on building and gaming adventures, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21273 The Ghast Balloon Village Attack Set 10297408
- This LEGO Minecraft set lets kids recreate scenes from the Minecraft movie, block by block - It comes packed with characters including Steve, Natalie, Dawn, piglings and a chicken - The ghast balloon has a built-in shooter, and the fountain literally explodes for extra drama - There's a large chicken model that lays eggs, making it super fun to play with - The LEGO Builder app lets you track progress, zoom in on the details and shows your model in 3D- It's a solid pick for Minecraft movie fans and kids aged 10+ years
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft: The Ghast Balloon Village Attack (21273) New Sealed
LEGO Minecraft: The Ghast Balloon Village Attack (21273) New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
£53.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Minecraft 21273 The Ghast Balloon Village Attack
LEGO Minecraft 21273 The Ghast Balloon Village Attack brings a thrilling in-game adventure to the physical world. Build a charming Minecraft village with a house, crops, and iconic details, then defend it from a floating Ghast balloon attack! This immersive set includes Minecraft character minifigures to recreate the epic battle or invent new stories. The Ghast balloon is movable for dynamic, interactive play.This engaging construction project develops fine motor skills, creativity, and attention to detail. The high-quality, durable model is perfect for both display and imaginative role-play. Expand your Minecraft universe by connecting this set with other LEGO Minecraft creations for even more epic adventures. An ideal building toy for Minecraft fans aged 10 and up, offering endless fun straight from the digital realm.
2 days
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO A Minecraft Movie The Ghast Balloon Village Attack 21273
LEGO A Minecraft Movie The Ghast Balloon Village Attack 21273, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21273 The Ghast Balloon Village Attack Age 10+ 555pcs
...
prodImage
£59.94
Shipping: Free
LEGO The Ghast Balloon Village Attack 6526786
The Ghast Balloon Village Attack (21273) is a video game building set based on a scene from the Minecraft® movie. This high-quality LEGO® Minecraft toy for kids features explosive action when an attack is launched from a balloon, making this video game LEGO set a great gift idea for boys and girls aged 10 and over. The set features popular characters from the video game: Steve, Natalie, Dawn, 2 piglins, a ghast balloon, villager, baby chicken and a posable iron golem figure. The balloon has room for the piglins and incorporates a disc shooter. Set amongst the village are market stalls, Steve's fried chicken restaurant, his crafting shack and a fountain, which kids can ‘explode’ using a built-in feature. The restaurant’s roof is topped with a large chicken model that includes a fun egg-laying function. For digital fun, the LEGO Builder app lets kids zoom in, rotate models in 3D and track their progress.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Minecraft Movie 21273 The Ghast Balloon Village Attack
Lego Minecraft Movie 21273 The Ghast Balloon Village Attack, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£56.53
Shipping: Free
Lego: Minecraft The Ghast Balloon Village Attack - Brand New & Sealed 21273
Lego: Minecraft The Ghast Balloon Village Attack - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft Movie The Ghast Balloon Village Attack NEW 2025 21273
LEGO Minecraft Movie The Ghast Balloon Village Attack NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.94
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft The Ghast Balloon Village Attack 21273
Lego Minecraft The Ghast Balloon Village Attack, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
£66.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO Minecraft The Ghast Balloon Village Attack Toy 21273
LEGO Minecraft The Ghast Balloon Village Attack Toy 21273, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft 21273 Ghast Balloon Village Attack Construction Toy New
Lego Minecraft 21273 Ghast Balloon Village Attack Construction Toy New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft De Ghast-Ballon Aanval op het Dorp, Bouwbaar Speelgoed met Kipres 21273
LEGO Minecraft De Ghast-Ballon Aanval op het Dorp, Bouwbaar Speelgoed met Kipres, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£76.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Minecraft collectible toy
Includes characters: Steve, Natalie, Dawn, 2 Piglins, Villager, Baby Chicken, Iron Golem
Balloon with disc launcher for Piglins
Market stalls, roast chicken restaurant, crafting hut, fountain
Digital support via LEGO Builder App
Age Range
10 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Minecraft

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft Ghast Balloon Attack (21273)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Jango Fett's Starship (75433)
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Disney WALL-E and EVE (43279)
£44.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
LEGO Star Wars TIE Bomber (75347)
£44.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car (42226)
£44.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
LEGO DUPLO Large Brick Box (10572)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Cars House from Above (43217)
£44.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Minecraft Ghast Balloon Attack (21273)
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel