LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: Charms Class (76385)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: Charms Class (76385)
from £29.99to £49.976 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Hogwarts playset
• LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Building set in book form
• Turns into a classroom for Professor Flitwick's Charms lesson when opened
• Minifigures: Professor Flitwick, Harry Potter, Cho Chang
• Number of Parts: 256
• Dimensions: W8 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: Charms Class (76385)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment Charms Class (76385) Brand New In Sealed Box
Lego Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment Charms Class (76385) Brand New In Sealed Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter 76385: Hogwarts Moment: Charms Class NEW fast post Tracked 48
LEGO Harry Potter 76385: Hogwarts Moment: Charms Class NEW fast post Tracked 48, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO HARRY POTTER SET 76385 HOGWARTS MOMENT: CHARM CLASS.
LEGO HARRY POTTER SET 76385 HOGWARTS MOMENT: CHARM CLASS., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Harry Potter. Hogwarts Moment: Charms Class 76385 BNIB (Retired)
Lego Harry Potter. Hogwarts Moment: Charms Class 76385 BNIB (Retired), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Harry Potter Hogwarts™ Moment: Charms Class (76385) - Brand New
Lego Harry Potter Hogwarts™ Moment: Charms Class (76385) - Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.95
£53.93
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts™ Moment: Charms Class 76385 New & Sealed
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts™ Moment: Charms Class 76385 New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Building set in book form
Turns into a classroom for Professor Flitwick's Charms lesson when opened
Minifigures: Professor Flitwick, Harry Potter, Cho Chang
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Harry Potter
Number of Parts
256

Price History

1M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: Charms Class (76385)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: Charms Class (76385)
lispeth
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
ahtoys
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
krista230203
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
tjb01527
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel