LEGO Star Wars Action Battle Endor Attack (75238)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Action Battle Endor Attack (75238)
from £29.99to £39.603 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Tree + Speeder Bikes
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 193
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Star Wars Action Battle Endor Attack (75238)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars Various Playset - 75145, 75169, 75176, 75199, 75200, 75229 +MORE 75238
LEGO Star Wars Various Playset - 75145, 75169, 75176, 75199, 75200, 75229 +MORE, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars Collectible sets & Mini Figures - Millenium Falcon/AT-ST Walker 75238
Lego Star Wars Collectible sets & Mini Figures - Millenium Falcon/AT-ST Walker, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Star Wars 75238 Action Battle Endor Assault 2V-NDVR-DAT1
Give an all-new-for-April-2019 LEGO Star Wars build and play experience with this 75238 Action Battle Endor Assault set. Kids will love to build the tree and Imperial speeder bike models with friends and family. Then get ready for action as they load the powerful shooters and try to hit each other's target to send Wicket the Ewok flying and the Scout Trooper on his speeder bike toppling off the base. This fun-filled LEGO Star Wars construction playset offers endless creative play for kids of any age. Includes 2 minifigures. Includes 2 LEGO Star Wars minifigures: Ewok warrior Wicket and a Scout Trooper. Battle of Endor construction toy set features a speeder bike LEGO Star Wars vehicle on a base and a buildable tree, both with a target. Also comes with 2 shooters and 4 missiles. Kids can enjoy hours of construction toy fun challenging friends and family to see who can hit their opponent's target and send their character flying. Scout Trooper features a new-for-April-2019 helmet element and new torso and leg decoration. Speeder bike building toy measures over 2” (6cm) high, 3” (10cm) long and 2” (7cm) wide. Tree measures over 4” (11cm) high, 3” (10cm) wide and 2” (6cm) deep. Contains 193 LEGO pieces. Ages 7+., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£39.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
193

Price History

1M
LEGO Star Wars Action Battle Endor Attack (75238)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Action Battle Endor Attack (75238)
mjw4180
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
fig_toy_funhouse
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £2.99
C M Deals
prodImage
£39.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel