LEGO Classic Creative Animals (11034)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Classic Creative Animals (11034)
from £29.79to £40.366 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Creative Animals
• LEGO Theme World: Classic
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Buildable models: cat, dog, rabbit, hamster, bird
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 450
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Classic Creative Animals (11034)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Classic Creative Pets - Colourful Bricks Set - Build Toy Dog, Cat, Rabbit, Hamster and Bird Animal Figures - Arts & Crafts Kit for 5+ Year Old Girls & Boys - Gift Idea - 11034 BS-YD1D-RSUX
ANIMAL TOYS FOR KIDS – Pet lovers can build their own furry friends then customise them with the LEGO Classic Creative Pets building toy for 5+ year old girls and boys COLOURFUL LEGO BRICKS – Features a toy cat on a stand, a dog figure with a bowl and bone, a hamster with an apple, a rabbit with a carrot and a bird on a perch INSPIRE YOUNG BUILDERS – LEGO pieces like eyes and mouths, plus step-by-step instructions encourage kids to customise and create their own cute animal figures CREATIVE BUILDING TOYS – Includes a guide with 10 ideas to kick-start free-building fun so kids can experiment with creative construction on their own or with family members BIRTHDAY PRESENT FOR KIDS – This LEGO bricks construction set makes a great gift for 5+ year old girls and boys who love pet dogs, cats and other cute animals MADE FOR YOUNG BUILDERS – The easy-to-follow picture guide speeds up construction, and kids can combine this animal figures set with 11036 (sold separately) to expand the fun, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£29.79
Shipping: Free
LEGO 11034 Classic Creative Pets Buildable Animal Toy Fun Play Kids & Family
LEGO 11034 Classic Creative Pets Buildable Animal Toy Fun Play Kids & Family, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Classic 11034 Creative Pets - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Classic 11034 Creative Pets - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£30.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Classic Creative Pets 11034 NEW 2024
LEGO Classic Creative Pets 11034 NEW 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 11034 Classic Creative Pets
Lego 11034 Classic Creative Pets, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Classic Creative Pets, Brick Box Set with Animal Building Toys for 5 Plus Y 11034
LEGO Classic Creative Pets, Brick Box Set with Animal Building Toys for 5 Plus Y, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£40.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Buildable models: cat, dog, rabbit, hamster, bird
Age Range
5 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Classic
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
450

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Classic Creative Animals (11034)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Disney Princess Bouns Boot (43185)
£29.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lego Friends Tow Truck (41348)
£29.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Catamaran (42105)
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Stunt Show Truck (60294)
£29.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Lost Woods (21168)
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Friends Roller Skate Disco (41708)
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Tribute to Jane Goodall (40530)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Classic Creative Animals (11034)
Everyday Deals Direct UK
prodImage
£29.79
Shipping: Free
ukgoodstrading
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£30.56
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel