LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: Potion Class (76383)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: Potion Class (76383)
from £28.99to £44.506 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Potion Class
• LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Includes: Fold-out classroom for potion lessons, Draco Malfoy, Seamus Finnigan, Professor Snape, blackboard, armchair, table, Chamber of Secrets, dungeon backdrop, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 271
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: Potion Class (76383)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Harry Potter: Hogwarts Moment Potions Class (76383) Brand New In Sealed Box
LEGO Harry Potter: Hogwarts Moment Potions Class (76383) Brand New In Sealed Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO - Harry Potter - Hogwarts Moment - Potions Class -76383 - New & Sealed
LEGO - Harry Potter - Hogwarts Moment - Potions Class -76383 - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 76383 Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: Potions Class, Collectible Book Toy for Kids, Travel Case, Portable Playset Gift Idea X0-HIM6-HIRI
The travel toy set features a brick-built book that opens to reveal 1 of 4 Hogwarts classrooms, ready to be joined while professors teach lessons It opens to transport kids to Professor Snape's dungeon, there is potion-making equipment to practice with – and a secret chamber to explore! Includes Draco Malfoy, Seamus Finnigan & Professor Snape minifigures, it features a distinctly coloured cover decorated with a unique motif Accessories include a potion book, blackboard, armchair, table, spoon, knife, cup, pot, purple potion, secret chamber and a dungeon backdrop This LEGO Harry Potter toy is of perfect size for travel convenience, when the lesson ends, close the cover and take it with you wherever you go 4 Hogwarts sets interlock to create an innovative 360-degree play space, designed to recreate a different classroom moments; making a great collectible gift, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Harry Potter: Hogwarts Moment: Potions Class (76383)
LEGO Harry Potter: Hogwarts Moment: Potions Class (76383), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter: Hogwarts Moment: Potions Class (76383) Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Harry Potter: Hogwarts Moment: Potions Class (76383) Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Lego 76383 Harry Potter Wizarding World: Hogwarts Moment 'Potions Class' Snape
Lego 76383 Harry Potter Wizarding World: Hogwarts Moment 'Potions Class' Snape, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.99
£40.68
Shipping: £3.69
with shipping: £3.69
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Fold-out classroom for potion lessons, Draco Malfoy, Seamus Finnigan, Professor Snape, blackboard, armchair, table, Chamber of Secrets, dungeon backdrop, accessories
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Harry Potter
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
271

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: Potion Class (76383)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: Potion Class (76383)
lispeth
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
jaymaker
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Fizzy Whizzy’s Toys
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
tracyrob4728
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel