LEGO Creative Set Summer Fun (41937)

Price History
• Creative Set Summer Fun
• LEGO Theme World: DOTS
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 441
• Dimensions: H12 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creative Set Summer Fun (41937)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego 41937 - DOTS Multi Pack Summer Vibes SET (41937)
Lego 41937 - DOTS Multi Pack Summer Vibes SET (41937), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.00
£33.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Lowest total price
LEGO 41937 DOTS Multi Pack 4in1 Bracelet, Picture Frame, Bag Tag & Pencil Holder Summer Vibes Arts and Crafts Set for Kids EM-ZKT3-QFM2
This 4in1 craft kit for kids age 6+ features a LEGO DOTS bracelet, 2 kids' room decoration items and a bag tag Includes an adjustable bracelet in light blue colour, lion bag tag, picture frame with a hanging element and a cactus-shaped pencil holder Cactus pencil holder has movable arms for more fun; this kids' craft kit is a perfect gift for boys and girls who love LEGO DOTS creative toys These exciting DIY creative activities lets young designers practise their creations, expand their self-expression skills and boost their confidence For more creative activities for kids expand their #dotyourworld with the Extra DOTS – Series 5 (41932) bag (sold separately), Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£30.74
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41937 DOTS Multi Pack 4in1 Bracelet, Picture Frame, Bag Tag & Pencil Holder Summer Vibes Arts and Crafts Set for Kids MN-T0HQ-M3CK
This 4in1 craft kit for kids age 6+ features a LEGO DOTS bracelet, 2 kids' room decoration items and a bag tag Includes an adjustable bracelet in light blue colour, lion bag tag, picture frame with a hanging element and a cactus-shaped pencil holder Cactus pencil holder has movable arms for more fun; this kids' craft kit is a perfect gift for boys and girls who love LEGO DOTS creative toys These exciting DIY creative activities lets young designers practise their creations, expand their self-expression skills and boost their confidence For more creative activities for kids expand their #dotyourworld with the Extra DOTS – Series 5 (41932) bag (sold separately), Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£32.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
6 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H12 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
DOTS
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
441

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creative Set Summer Fun (41937)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Marvel Spider-Man Venom (76187)
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO DREAMZzz Mateos Fire Chameleon (71492)
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Marvel Baby Rocket Ship (76254)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Ariel's Crystal Grotto (43254)
£28.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Classic Creative Animals (11034)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily (11504)
£28.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Creative Set Summer Fun (41937)
simplypurelybargains
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £4.50
health365
prodImage
£30.74
Shipping: Free
toy masters store RETURNS ARE CHECKED
prodImage
£32.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel