LEGO DREAMZzz The Space Buggy by Mr. Oz (71475)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: DREAMZzz
• LEGO DREAMZzz Space Buggy by Mr. Oz
• Can be built in 2 versions: Space Rover or Space Shuttle
• Features a retractable grab arm, movable satellite, and mini rover
• Includes Mr. Oz, Jayden, Albert, and Albgnom with movable tentacles
• Dimensions of the Space Shuttle: 10 cm high, 17 cm long, 15 cm wide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DREAMZzz The Space Buggy by Mr. Oz (71475)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO DREAMZzz 2-in-1 Mr. Oz’s Space Car Toy to Space Shuttle Model, Vehicle Building Toys for Boys, Girls & Kids aged 8 Plus, Includes Mr. Oz, Albert and Jayden minifigures, Kids’ Birthday Gifts 71475
Transforming car toy – Boys and girls aged 8+ can create a fantasy vehicle with this LEGO DREAMZzz Mr. Oz’s Space Car building toy set 2 ways to build – The LEGO vehicle can be built as a space rover or a space shuttle toy, allowing kids to choose their own adventure LEGO DREAMZzz characters – The space toy playset features detailed Mr. Oz and Jayden minifigures which help bring the building set to life A nightmare monster – This LEGO space vehicle toys set includes a figure of the Grimspawn, which has tentacles that wrap around the Jayden minifigure LEGO vehicles – The building set can be given to kids who love space toys and model cars, as well as fans of the LEGO DREAMZzz TV show Gift idea – Fans of the LEGO DREAMZzz TV show can enjoy hours of play with this fantasy set, a fun gift for boys, girls and kids aged 8+, which can be given as a treat or reward toy, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DREAMZzz Mr. Oz’s Space Car Toy, Transforming Vehicle Building Set, Includes TV Show Minifigures Mr. Oz, Albert and Jayden, Space Shuttle Toy Gift for Boys and Girls Aged 8 and Up, 71475 Y7-ZDZC-OP03
Kids’ transforming car toy – Let boys and girls aged 8 and up unleash their imaginations by creating a fantasy vehicle with this LEGO DREAMZzz Mr. Oz’s Space Car toy building set 2 ways to build – The toy vehicle can be built as a space rover or a space shuttle toy, allowing kids to choose their own adventure LEGO DREAMZzz heroes – Detailed Mr. Oz and Jayden minifigures help bring the building set to life A nightmare monster – This space toy set includes a figure of the Grimspawn, which has tentacles that wrap around the Jayden minifigure Gift idea – Fans of the LEGO DREAMZzz TV show can enjoy hours of play with this fantasy gift for kids, which can be given as a treat or reward toy LEGO vehicles – The building set can be given to kids who love car toys, as well as fans of the thrilling LEGO DREAMZzz TV show LEGO DREAMZzz sets – Explore other fantasy toys for boys and girls in the LEGO DREAMZzz range, where kids can immerse themselves in dream world adventures and get acquainted with hero figures, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
LEGO DREAMZzz Mr. Oz’s Space Car Toy, Transforming Vehicle Building Set, Includes TV Show Minifigures Mr. Oz, Albert and Jayden, Space Shuttle Toy Gift for Boys and Girls Aged 8 and Up, 71475 OI-2V96-HFAL
Kids’ transforming car toy – Let boys and girls aged 8 and up unleash their imaginations by creating a fantasy vehicle with this LEGO DREAMZzz Mr. Oz’s Space Car toy building set 2 ways to build – The toy vehicle can be built as a space rover or a space shuttle toy, allowing kids to choose their own adventure LEGO DREAMZzz heroes – Detailed Mr. Oz and Jayden minifigures help bring the building set to life A nightmare monster – This space toy set includes a figure of the Grimspawn, which has tentacles that wrap around the Jayden minifigure Gift idea – Fans of the LEGO DREAMZzz TV show can enjoy hours of play with this fantasy gift for kids, which can be given as a treat or reward toy LEGO vehicles – The building set can be given to kids who love car toys, as well as fans of the thrilling LEGO DREAMZzz TV show LEGO DREAMZzz sets – Explore other fantasy toys for boys and girls in the LEGO DREAMZzz range, where kids can immerse themselves in dream world adventures and get acquainted with hero figures, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO DREAMZzz Space Buggy by Mr. Oz
Can be built in 2 versions: Space Rover or Space Shuttle
Features a retractable grab arm, movable satellite, and mini rover
Includes Mr. Oz, Jayden, Albert, and Albgnom with movable tentacles
Dimensions of the Space Shuttle: 10 cm high, 17 cm long, 15 cm wide
LEGO Theme World
DREAMZzz

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DREAMZzz The Space Buggy by Mr. Oz (71475)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO DREAMZzz The Space Buggy by Mr. Oz (71475)
OYNE Trading
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Mayshore
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
Charge Electrical
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel