LEGO Disney Isabela's Flower Pot (43237)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Disney Isabela's Flower Pot (43237)
from £29.95to £53.006 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Isabela's Flower Pot
• LEGO Theme World: Disney
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Incl. 1 minifigure
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 641
• Dimensions: W15 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Isabela's Flower Pot (43237)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Red Shark Design Acrylic Display Case for Lego® Disney Isabela's Flowerpot (43237)
Acrylic Display Case for Lego® Disney Isabela's Flowerpot (43237), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Storage & Display
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO | Disney Encanto Isabela’s Flowerpot, Buildable Orchid Flower Toy for 9 Plus Year Old Kids, Girls & Boys, with Film Character Mini-Doll Figure, and Cactus, Fun Birthday Gift 43237 N8-CNJR-G57L
LEGO ǀ Disney Encanto building toy for kids – Inspire girls and boys aged 9+ with this Isabela’s Flowerpot set, featuring an Isabela mini-doll figure Creative possibilities – The Disney Encanto building toy includes an opening flowerpot with a basket design inspired by the film and flowers Hidden space – Inside the flowerpot is Isabela’s room, with a bed, cactus and LEGO orchids and space for the LEGO | Disney Isabela mini-doll figure Disney Princess building toy – This set lets fans build the flowerpot and place the flowers how they like and open it for creative play options A helping hand – The LEGO Builder app lets your kids save sets, track their progress, zoom in and rotate their LEGO building toy set in 3D Gift for kids – Featuring an opening function and designed for play and display, the construction set makes a fun Disney-themed gift for 9+ year old girls, boys and fans Explore a passion – With a LEGO ǀ Disney mini-doll figure, a buildable flowerpot and flowers to decorate it, the building set encourages a passion for design and develops life skills through fun, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Encanto 43237 Isabela's Flowerpot Set 10297457
Isabela's Flowerpot brings your little one straight into the world of Encanto. There's a fun “ooh, look inside!” moment when they open the pot and find Isabela's room. They can set up the bed, add accessories and play out scenes with the minidoll. Once it's finished, it sits nicely as a cute shelf piece - the bright orchids, a cactus and other blooms add a bit of magic. And if they want a hand, the LEGO Builder app gives clear, simple steps they can follow at their own pace. It's a sweet gift for Encanto fans aged 9 and over.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Encanto Isabela's Flowerpot NEW 2024 43237
LEGO Disney Encanto Isabela's Flowerpot NEW 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Disney Princess Isabela's Flowerpot Set 43237 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Disney Princess Isabela's Flowerpot Set 43237 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Encanto Isabela’s Flowerpot, Buildable Orchid Flower Toy for 9 Plu 43237
LEGO Disney Encanto Isabela’s Flowerpot, Buildable Orchid Flower Toy for 9 Plu, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. 1 minifigure
Age Range
9 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Disney
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
641

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Isabela's Flower Pot (43237)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Tribute to Jane Goodall (40530)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO ICONS Moving Cart (40586)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Fox (21588)
£27.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Dobby the House Elf (76421)
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lego Friends Tow Truck (41348)
£29.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Paisleys House (41724)
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Technic Catamaran (42105)
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Disney Isabela's Flower Pot (43237)
redsharkdesign
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Nurtured Culture
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel