LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Sea Creatures: Beautiful Dolphins (31385)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Sea Creatures: Beautiful Dolphins (31385)
from £31.99to £58.3117 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Number of Parts: 542
• Dimensions: W7 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x L20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Sea Creatures: Beautiful Dolphins (31385)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator 3in1 Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins Toy - Sea Animal Figure Transforms into a Seahorse or Crab - DIY Room Decor Idea - Creative Gift for 9+ Year Old Girls & Boys - 31385 B0FPXBJSJ8
3in1 ANIMAL FIGURES – The LEGO Creator Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins toy for 9+ year old girls and boys lets kids build and rebuild 3 sea animals with the same LEGO bricks ENDLESS PRETEND-PLAY OPTIONS – Kids can enjoy fun stories with 3 animal toys (models cannot be built simultaneously): 2 dolphins riding a wave, a seahorse model or a crab KIDS' CRAFTS WITH FUN FEATURES – The adult and baby toy dolphins have posable fins and tails, the seahorse has a posable head and tail, and the crab has posable eyes and claws FOR PLAY AND DISPLAY – The building set includes coral and a cresting wave for the dolphins to ride, the seahorse has a stand with seaweed and a clam, and the crab comes with a jellyfish and sea plants GIFT FOR KIDS – This LEGO Creator 3in1 set makes a great birthday gift for 9+ year old girls and boys who love animals, creative toys and imaginative play A HELPING HAND – The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive adventure where they can save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models using 3D instructions as they build MORE CREATIVE FUN – Enjoy even more building adventures with other sets (sold separately) from the extensive LEGO Creator 3in1 range, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator 31385 3in1 Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins Toy for Age 9+
Lego Creator 31385 3in1 Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins Toy for Age 9+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.01
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins Construction Set 31385
LEGO Creator 3in1 Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins Construction Set 31385, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 31385 Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins
Immerse yourself in the graceful beauty of marine life with the LEGO Creator 31385 Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins set. This engaging buildable toy is designed for ocean and LEGO enthusiasts aged 9 and up, offering a creative and rewarding building experience. Construct highly detailed dolphin models that authentically capture the iconic shape, smooth curves, and distinctive features of these majestic creatures.The interactive fun continues once building is complete. With movable fins and tails, you can pose your dolphins in dynamic swimming positions, mimicking their natural, elegant movements through the ocean for imaginative play. The realistic color scheme and authentic details make these models a charming display piece for any room. The building process is guided by clear, step-by-step instructions, helping to develop fine motor skills and creativity. This battery-free set is the perfect gift for anyone who loves sea animals, providing endless opportunities for creative building and oceanic storytelling.
2 days
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins 6585560
LEGO® Creator 3 in 1 Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins (31385) building set lets kids ages 9 and up play out fun-filled stories. This sea animal figures playset for girls and boys offers 3 different building options with the same set of bricks.Theycan choose to build a dynamic model of an adult and baby dolphin with posable features riding a cresting wave above coral. This can then be rebuilt into a posable seahorse on a colorful stand featuring seaweed and a posable clam, or a crab next to sea plants and a jellyfish. Once playtime is over, each beautiful model can be proudly displayed as beautiful nature decor on a shelf or desk.This LEGO Creator 3 in 1 set will inspire young imaginations and makes a great gift idea for kids who love sea animals. They can build each playset with confidence using the LEGO Builder app – zoom, rotate in 3D and track progress with easy-to-follow digital instructions. Please note models cannot be built simultaneously. Set contains 542 pieces.
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Lego Creator 31385 Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Creator 31385 Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.46
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 - Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins / Seahorse / Crab - 31385
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 - Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins / Seahorse / Crab - 31385, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Sea Animals Beautiful Dolphins
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Sea Animals Beautiful Dolphins, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£44.99
£51.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO Creator 31385 Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins Age 9+ 542pcs
LEGO Creator 31385 Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins Age 9+ 542pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins (31385)
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins (31385), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins 31385
LEGO Creator 3in1 Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins 31385, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Beautiful Dolphins Sea Animals 31385 Building Set
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Beautiful Dolphins Sea Animals 31385 Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins Model 31385 (9+ Yers)
LEGO Creator Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins Model 31385 (9+ Yers), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 31385 Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins Age 9+ 542pcs
LEGO Creator 31385 Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins Age 9+ 542pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins 31385
Lego Creator Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator Lego 31385 Creator Beautiful Dolphins
Lego 31385 Creator Beautiful Dolphins, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins Toy - Sea Animal Figure Transf 31385
LEGO Creator 3in1 Sea Animals: Beautiful Dolphins Toy - Sea Animal Figure Transf, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
9 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x L20 cm
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1
Number of Parts
542

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Sea Creatures: Beautiful Dolphins (31385)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Botanicals Wildflower Bouquet (10313)
£31.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
LEGO DOTS Hogwarts Desk Set (41811)
£31.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Mooshroom House (21270)
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Botanicals Orchid (10311)
£31.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
LEGO DOTS Unicorn Family Creative Set (41962)
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator Treehouse Treasure (31078)
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Sea Creatures: Beautiful Dolphins (31385)
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£43.01
Shipping: Free
bargainmaxonlineltd
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel