LEGO Minecraft The Fox (21588)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- LEGO Theme World: Minecraft
- Age Range: 10 Year(s)
- Number of Parts: 497
- Dimensions: W6 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Fox (21588)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
20 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Minecraft The Fox Toy - 3D Puzzle Animal Figure with Accessories - DIY Gaming Room or Bedroom Decor - Birthday Gift Idea for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Fans - 21588 Y0-5PEF-NFX2
LEGO MINECRAFT FOX TOY – Build, customise, play and display with LEGO Minecraft The Fox, a posable gaming toy for 10+ year old boys, girls and fans POSABLE ANIMAL FIGURE – This LEGO Minecraft building toy set recreates the classic character from the video game with adjustable legs and a movable head and tail to place the fox in different positions PLAY-AND-DISPLAY TOY – This collectible fox figure can turn its head to the side and features a reversible eye section that shows the fox with its eyes open and closed GAMING DECOR - A fun decoration for kids' gaming rooms, packed with details and creative possibilities, featuring an Easter egg with an egg and a berry in its belly MINECRAFT GIFT FOR GAMERS - Surprise kids with this LEGO animal toy figure, a great gaming gift for 10+ year old boys and girls that will delight fans of the video game A FUN WAY TO BUILD – The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive building adventure where they can save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models using 3D instructions as they build SETS FOR MINECRAFT PLAYERS – LEGO Minecraft building toys offer kids a huge range of familiar scenes, features and mobs from the popular game, Manufacturer: LEGO

£27.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21588 The Fox Set 10297512
For kids who just can't get enough Minecraft, this Fox set is a fun little build that brings one of the game's cutest creatures to life. They can customise the build in different ways thanks to the movable legs, tilting head and reversible eye section. The Fox can be positioned awake and standing, sitting with head tilted or lying down asleep - perfect for playtime as well as display. It also comes with The Fox's favourite snacks - berries and an egg. And if they want a bit of help building, the LEGO Builder app lets them zoom in and spin things around so they can see exactly what to do next. It's a brilliant pick for Minecraft fans aged 10 and over.
"1 to 3 days"

£27.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21588 The Fox Age 10+ 497pcs
LEGO Minecraft 21588 The Fox Age 10+ 497pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£36.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21588 The Fox Age 10+ 497pcs
LEGO Minecraft 21588 The Fox Age 10+ 497pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£38.99
£42.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Minecraft 21588 The Fox
Bring the beloved Minecraft fox to life with the LEGO Minecraft The Fox (21588) building set! This highly detailed, 497-piece construction kit authentically recreates the iconic mob with impressive scale and realism, perfect for builders aged 10 and up.The posable figure features incredible articulation for dynamic play and display. Move the legs, rotate the neck, and reposition the head to create lifelike poses. The clever reversible eye section lets you show the fox alert with eyes open or peacefully asleep with eyes closed. Discover a fun hidden surprise inside the fox’s belly: its favorite snacks, including berries and an egg!Whether standing awake, sitting with a tilted head, or curled up asleep, this fox is ready for any Minecraft adventure. The completed model stands over 12 cm high, making it a substantial display piece. Enhance your building journey with the LEGO Builder app, using its intuitive 3D instructions to zoom, rotate, and track your progress. A must-have for any Minecraft fan’s collection.
2 days

£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO The Fox 6585528
Bring Minecraft® to life with this authentic recreation of The Fox (21588), a LEGO® building set toy for boys and girls 10 years old and up. Kids can put their passion for Minecraft on display for all to admire with this iconic animal figure toy from the best-selling game.This building kit for kids recreates the game’s fox with impressive scale and realism, making it an ideal gift for Minecraft players and fans of video game decor. With movable legs, a rotatable neck, repositionable head and a reversable eye section showing the fox with eyes open and closed, the posable figure can be positioned awake and standing, sitting with head tilted, asleep and lying down. And, with the LEGO Builder app, kids can build with confidence – zoom, rotate in 3D and track progress with easy-to-follow digital instructions. Set contains 497 pieces.

£39.99
£43.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Lego Minecraft 21588 The Fox Toy Gaming Decor Gift for Ages 10 and Up
Lego Minecraft 21588 The Fox Toy Gaming Decor Gift for Ages 10 and Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£39.98
Shipping: Free
The Fox Minecraft LEGO LEGO Minecraft Fox Figurine (21588) Gaming Animal Building Toy Figure Set 679110
LEGO Minecraft Fox Figurine (21588) Gaming Animal Building Toy Figure Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21588 The Fox
LEGO Minecraft 21588 The Fox, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£40.00
£44.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Lego Minecraft 21588 The Fox - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Minecraft 21588 The Fox - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£40.89
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft: The Fox (21588)
LEGO Minecraft: The Fox (21588), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£41.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21588 Minecraft The Fox Toy - 3D Puzzle Animal Figure with Accessories
LEGO 21588 Minecraft The Fox Toy - 3D Puzzle Animal Figure with Accessories, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Wall Decals & Stickers

£41.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft The Fox 21588
LEGO Minecraft The Fox 21588, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£42.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft The Fox 21588 Building Set
LEGO Minecraft The Fox 21588 Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£43.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21588 The Fox Age 10+ 497pcs
LEGO Minecraft 21588 The Fox Age 10+ 497pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft The Fox 21588
Lego Minecraft The Fox, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Lego MINECRAFT 21588 The Fox
Lego MINECRAFT 21588 The Fox, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£48.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft Lego 21588 Minecraft The Fox
Lego 21588 Minecraft The Fox, Everything Else > Other

£52.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft The Fox Toy - 3D Puzzle Animal Figure with Accessories - DIY Gami 21588
LEGO Minecraft The Fox Toy - 3D Puzzle Animal Figure with Accessories - DIY Gami, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£53.29
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft The Fox Toy - 3D Puzzle Animal Figure with Multicolor 21588
LEGO Minecraft The Fox Toy - 3D Puzzle Animal Figure with Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£54.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 10 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | W6 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre |
|---|
| Minecraft |
| 497 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Fox (21588)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products