LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Sea Creatures (31158)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Sea Creatures (31158)
from £27.99to £49.854 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• LEGO Creator 3-in-1 31158 Marine Animals
• 421 pieces, ages 8 and up
• 3 Underwater Scenes: Fish, Turtle, Jellyfish, Seahorse
• Ocean Floor Base for Repositioning the 6 Marine Animals
• Encourages creativity, fine motor skills, interactive play experience
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Sea Creatures (31158)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO CREATOR 3 in 1 Set 31158 Sea Animals ⭐⭐ Brand New & Sealed⭐⭐
LEGO CREATOR 3 in 1 Set 31158 Sea Animals ⭐⭐ Brand New & Sealed⭐⭐, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.99
£34.84
Shipping: £6.85
with shipping: £6.85
LEGO CREATOR: Sea Animals (31158) - BNIB - Free P&P
LEGO CREATOR: Sea Animals (31158) - BNIB - Free P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO CREATOR 3 in 1: Sea Animals (31158) NEW fast dispatch bubble wrapped in box
LEGO CREATOR 3 in 1: Sea Animals (31158) NEW fast dispatch bubble wrapped in box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR 3 in 1 Set 31158 Sea Animals Octopus Squid Fish Turtle NEW & SEALED
LEGO CREATOR 3 in 1 Set 31158 Sea Animals Octopus Squid Fish Turtle NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 31158 Marine Animals
421 pieces, ages 8 and up
3 Underwater Scenes: Fish, Turtle, Jellyfish, Seahorse
Ocean Floor Base for Repositioning the 6 Marine Animals
Encourages creativity, fine motor skills, interactive play experience
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Sea Creatures (31158)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Sea Creatures (31158)
fantasticmrf0x
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £6.85
fy-bricks
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
ahtoys
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
rogers_enterprises
prodImage
£49.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel