LEGO Minecraft The Beehive (21241)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Minecraft The Beehive (21241)
from £33.99to £36.983 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• The Little Bee House
• LEGO Theme World: Minecraft
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Content: Bee house, honey bear, zombie baby, 3 bees, and angry bee
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 254
• Dimensions: W14 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Beehive (21241)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Minecraft: The Bee Cottage (21241) - BNISB
LEGO Minecraft: The Bee Cottage (21241) - BNISB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft: The Bee Cottage (21241) 2023 - New & Sealed
LEGO Minecraft: The Bee Cottage (21241) 2023 - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21241 Minecraft The Bee Cottage Construction Toy with Buildable House, Farm, Baby Zombie and Animal Figures, Birthday Gift Idea for Boys and Girls
This cool LEGO Minecraft The Bee Cottage buildable toy house features Honey Bear player character, baby zombie, 3 bees and 1 angry bee figures The bee-shaped Minecraft building toy has a removable roof for easy access to the interior with fun elements and activities for fans to enjoy Kids can play outside the Minecraft house with honeycomb to harvest from the beehive, crops to grow at the farm and mobs to defend against Minecraft players aged 8+ will be buzzing with excitement as they make angry bees race with the flick of a finger or battle a baby zombie LEGO Minecraft The Bee Cottage with animal figures and a buildable toy house makes a great gift for girls and boys aged 8+ and all kids who love Minecraft LEGO Minecraft sets give kids a cool way to enjoy the game; expand the world with The Swamp Adventure (21240) and The End Arena (21242) sets, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£36.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Content: Bee house, honey bear, zombie baby, 3 bees, and angry bee
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Minecraft
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
254

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Beehive (21241)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Botanicals Bonsai Tree (10281)
£33.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Lego Creator Turbo Racing Car 31070
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Botanicals bouquet (10280)
£33.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
LEGO Friends Treehouse in the Forest (41679)
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Marvel Iron Man MK4 (76327)
£33.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Beehive (21241)
lispeth
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
inbrickswetrust
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Bricks-n-sets
prodImage
£36.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel