LEGO Minecraft The Pickaxe Mine (21277)

Price History
• The Pickaxe Mine
• LEGO Theme World: Minecraft
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: Pickaxe mine, 3 minifigures (Alex, miner, stray spider rider), rideable spider, small polar bears, accessory elements
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 530
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Pickaxe Mine (21277)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Minecraft The Pickaxe Mine - Interactive Building Toy - incl. Alex, Miner and Stray Spider Jockey Figures - Collectible Gamer Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 21277 B0DWDH1M2S
Minecraft building toy for kids – The LEGO Minecraft Pickaxe Mine toy for 8+ year old boys and girls offers hands-on fun for kids who love gaming and interactive toys Collectible LEGO Minecraft figures – The building set includes Minecraft Alex, Miner and stray spider jockey figures, plus a ridable spider toy and a polar bear figure Hands-on mining and battle adventures – Kids can mine ore, load it into a minecart, send it along the track to a storage chest, and defend against hostile Minecraft mobs Interactive toys – Kids can load the minecart with TNT and use a special feature to blast through the rock wall, just like in the Minecraft video game LEGO Minecraft gift for kids – This LEGO building toy is a creative gamer gift for 8+ year old boys and girls who are fans of the popular video game Build together with friends and family – Use the LEGO Builder app for a shared building experience, bringing the Minecraft Pickaxe mine set to life in a fun way Expand the fun – Explore the full range of LEGO Minecraft building toys (sold separately) for more hands-on building and gaming adventures, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21277 The Pickaxe Mine Set 10297332
- Little ones can build a giant pickaxe mine with this LEGO Minecraft set- It comes with five collectible ores, a TNT minecart on track and a detachable pickaxe- Minifigures Alex, the Miner and a spider jockey join the fun, along with a baby polar bear- Zoom, rotate and build together with the LEGO Builder app- It's suitable for kids aged 8+ years
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21277 The Pickaxe Mine
Experience the ultimate hands-on Minecraft adventure with the LEGO Minecraft The Pickaxe Mine (21277)! This detailed, interactive building set is designed for creative kids aged 8 and up, bringing the blocky world of Minecraft to life. Venture deep into the mine to extract valuable ores, load them into a minecart, and transport them along the track for storage. But beware! A hostile stray spider jockey threatens your progress, so you must be ready for battle. Launch the TNT-filled minecart to explosively blast through the rock wall for a thrilling escape.The set includes three collectible minifigures: Alex, a Miner, and a stray spider jockey, plus a rideable spider and a baby polar bear figure for even more storytelling possibilities. With 530 pieces, the build is challenging and rewarding, culminating in a spectacular display piece that any fan would be proud to own. Enhance the building experience with the LEGO Builder app, offering digital tools to zoom, rotate, and track your progress. This action-packed set is the perfect gift for birthdays, holidays, or any day for Minecraft enthusiasts and imaginative builders.
2 days
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft The Pickaxe Mine Interactive Toy Set 21277 7753240
LEGO Minecraft The Pickaxe Mine is a hands-on building set that gives kids a fun toy to play with and makes awesome gaming decor for their room. LEGO® model number: 21277 - for ages 8 years and over. Theme: LEGO Minecraft. LEGO Minecraft building toy for 8+ year old boys and girls – The Pickaxe Mine set offers hands-on fun for kids who love Minecraft, interactive toys, building sets and video gaming. LEGO Minecraft collectible figures – The building set includes Minecraft Alex, Miner and stray spider jockey figures, plus a ridable spider and a polar bear figure. Hands-on mining and battle adventures – Kids can mine ore, load it into a minecart, send it along the track to a storage chest, and defend against hostile Minecraft mobs. Video game-inspired explosive action – Kids can load the minecart with TNT and use a special feature to blast through the rock wall, just like in the Minecraft video game. Minecraft gift for gamers – This LEGO Minecraft building set makes a great gift for 8+ year old boys and girls, fans of gaming and interactive building toys. The LEGO Minecraft The Pickaxe Mine play-and-display set measures over 22 cm (8 in. ) high, 16 cm (6 in. ) wide and 14 cm (5 in. ) deep. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 530 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H7.6, W26.2, D28.2cm. General Information: For ages 8 years and over. EAN: 5702017815510. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£40.00
£44.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO The Pickaxe Mine 6526794
Filled with explosive LEGO® Minecraft® action, the Pickaxe Mine (21277) is a high-quality, interactive building toy for boys and girls aged 8 and up. Bursting with creative construction and engaging play, this LEGO Minecraft pickaxe toy makes the perfect gaming gift for Minecraft lovers and kids with a passion for adventure and imaginative fun. The set includes 3 minifigures: popular gaming character Alex, a Miner and a stray spider jockey. There’s also a baby polar bear figure at the mine’s surface. Kids extract Minecraft ore from the mine, load it into a minecart and transport it along the track to be stored in a chest. The cart can be filled with TNT and launched into the rock wall, blasting through the other side. And when the day’s mining adventures come to an end, the LEGO Minecraft pickaxe toy doubles as a striking display piece. For added digital fun, builders can zoom in, rotate models in 3D and track their progress using the intuitive LEGO Builder app. Contains 530 pieces.
prodImage
£49.99
£53.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Minecraft 21277 The Pickaxe Mine Age 8+ 530pcs - LEGO Building Set
Filled with explosive LEGO Minecraft action, the Pickaxe Mine (21277) is a high-quality, interactive building toy for boys and girls aged 8 and over.
prodImage
£52.35
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft La Miniera delle Piccozze - Giocattolo interattivo con Figure di ‎21277
LEGO Minecraft La Miniera delle Piccozze - Giocattolo interattivo con Figure di, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£81.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: Pickaxe mine, 3 minifigures (Alex, miner, stray spider rider), rideable spider, small polar bears, accessory elements
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Minecraft
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
530

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Pickaxe Mine (21277)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Unicorn Castle (31175)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Majestic Steed (31166)
£33.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO DUPLO Deluxe Brick Box (10914)
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Friends Paisleys House (41724)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Disney Kakamora (43293)
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Friends vintage fashion store (42614)
£34.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Hair Salon (41743)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Pickaxe Mine (21277)
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel