LEGO DUPLO Deluxe Brick Box (10914)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO DUPLO Deluxe Brick Box (10914)
from £34.99to £70.9310 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Brick box
• LEGO Theme World: DUPLO
• Age Range: 1.5 Year(s)
• Includes: 85 colorful bricks (including car, window, flowers, balloons, presents, number bricks), storage box
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 85
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Deluxe Brick Box (10914)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO DUPLO Deluxe Brick Box - Fine Motor Skills Toys for 1+ Year Old Boys & Girls - incl. a Car, Number Bricks & Animal Figures, plus Toy Storage - 10914 B07WLMV14S
CREATIVE TOYS - Features 85 colourful LEGO DUPLO bricks and many fun, familiar pieces – a toy car, windows, flowers, balloons, gifts, cake and number bricks TODDLER LEARNING TOYS - With this educational toy for 1.5+ year old boys and girls, kids can use the DUPLO bricks to build a playground, with a swing, slide and a sand castle toy FUN CHARACTERS - Includes boy and girl LEGO DUPLO figures, 1-2-3 number-learning bricks, a toy dog figure, shovel, bucket, opening windows and door elements TOY STORAGE - The assortment of DUPLO bricks, pieces, numbers and people are conveniently stored in a green storage brick box with a LEGO DUPLO style stud lid GIFT FOR TODDLERS - With 1-2-3 number bricks, an animal figure and lots of colourful DUPLO bricks, this building toy makes a great birthday gift for 1.5+ year old boys and girls LEARNING THROUGH PLAY - This fun educational toy set encourages learning through role-play, and the development of fine motor skills, language, social and emotional skills, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO Classic 10914 Deluxe Brick Box
Unleash your toddler's creativity with the LEGO DUPLO Classic 10914 Deluxe Brick Box! This colorful, 85-piece set is the perfect first building toy for boys and girls aged 1.5 years and up. Packed with fun, familiar pieces, kids can build a playground with a swing, slide, and sand castle, plus a toy car, windows, doors, flowers, balloons, gifts, and a cake for imaginative play. The set also includes 1-2-3 number learning bricks to introduce early counting, along with boy and girl DUPLO figures and a cute toy dog for storytelling adventures.The large, easy-to-handle bricks are designed specifically for small hands, encouraging the development of fine motor, social, and language skills through play. After the fun is over, every piece stores neatly in the sturdy green storage box, which features a classic DUPLO stud lid. This educational toddler toy makes an ideal birthday gift, offering endless opportunities for learning and creative, open-ended fun.
2 days
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Duplo Classic 10914 Deluxe Brick Box - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Duplo Classic 10914 Deluxe Brick Box - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.46
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO Classic Deluxe Brick Box Building Set 10914 Age 2+ 85pcs
LEGO DUPLO Classic Deluxe Brick Box Building Set 10914 Age 2+ 85pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Deluxe Brick Box 6288648
Inspire endless creative play and countless developmental benefits with the diverse and versatile LEGO® DUPLO® Deluxe Brick Box – colorful bricks and special pieces designed to excite, enthuse and engage young minds.Preschool LEGO building toy – with its own storage box!Inside the sturdy toy box, you’ll find inspiration and ideas to engage and excite young minds. There’s a window, 1-2-3 number bricks and, of course, an amazing assortment of LEGO bricks in a rainbow of cool colors. As parents and carers join in connecting the bricks and pieces to make imaginative models, they share precious developmental milestones with their little builders.Educational building toys for toddlersLEGO DUPLO playsets make great gifts for toddlers. With colorful, easy-to-hold pieces that excite imaginations and encourage open-ended play, they put creative control right into the hands of preschool kids.
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO 10914 DUPLO Classic Deluxe Brick Box Building Set, Toy for Toddlers 1 .5 Year Old & 10954 DUPLO Number Train Toy Learning Numbers for 1.5 - 2 Years Old, Preschool Educational Set B09W1TVF1Z
Product 1: Features 85 colourful bricks including many fun, familiar pieces – a car, windows, flowers, balloons, gifts, cake and number-bricks Product 1: Includes a boy and girl DUPLO figures, 1-2-3 number-learning bricks, a dog figure, slide, shovel, bucket, opening window and door elements Product 1: A simple guide provides toddlers 1.5+ years old with ideas and inspiration to get them building while delivering developmental benefits to preschool kids Product 1: This fun educational toy set encourages learning through role-play, and development of fine motor skills, language, social and emotional skills Product 2: This educational toy for toddlers 1 .5 years old is a new version of the iconic DUPLO Number Train with more colourful learning fun than ever Product 2: The LEGO DUPLO My First Number Train - Learn To Count features 10 number bricks carried in the push-along train’s carriages Product 2: Includes a boy, girl and dog LEGO DUPLO figures to inspire imaginative roleplay; as children play, they also discover colours and numbers Product 2: Kids improve their fine motor skills as they play this preschool learning toy for toddlers and load, unload, stack and sort the number bricks, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£48.98
£53.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Duplo Classic Luxury Construction Box (10914)
Lego Duplo Classic Luxury Construction Box 10914 Product Type: Toy Building Block Brand: Lego
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Duplo Brick Box Classic DELUXE 85 Piece Building Set 10914 Ages 18 Months+
LEGO Duplo Brick Box Classic DELUXE 85 Piece Building Set 10914 Ages 18 Months+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Lego® Duplo 10914 Deluxe Brick Box Genuine Quality Best Top
Lego® Duplo 10914 Deluxe Brick Box Genuine Quality Best Top, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Duplo 10914 Deluxe Brick Box for Children Ages 18 Months and Up
Lego Duplo 10914 Deluxe Brick Box for Children Ages 18 Months and Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£70.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 85 colorful bricks (including car, window, flowers, balloons, presents, number bricks), storage box
Age Range
1.5 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
DUPLO
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
85

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Deluxe Brick Box (10914)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Botanicals Orchid (10311)
£31.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
LEGO Technic Dump Truck (42203)
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Boombox (43115)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Wish Asha's House (43231)
£35.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Friends Mia's Treehouse (41335)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO DUPLO Deluxe Brick Box (10914)
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£44.46
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel