LEGO Minecraft Duel with the Wither (21590)

Manufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Minecraft
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Building toy for boys and girls aged 8 and up
• Includes Crimson Warrior, 2 Wither Skeletons, Strider, Magma Cube, buildable Wither boss
• Nether portal and shrine with crafting table included
• Explosion feature to summon the Wither
• Set consists of 494 pieces
Show all product details
Best Prices
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: Free
"1 to 3 days"

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Minecraft Wither Battle - Interactive Toy with Crimson Warrior, Strider, Magma Cube & 2 Wither Skeleton Mob Figures - Gamer Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 21590 B0FPXCCCPT
LEGO MINECRAFT PORTAL AND SHRINE TOY – Travel through the Nether portal ready for action with the Wither Battle building toy for 8+ year old boys, girls and gaming fans INTERACTIVE GAMING TOY – This multifaceted Minecraft action toy takes kids on an adventure to the Wither's sanctuary, which includes an explosion function that causes the wither to appear and a Nether portal that 'opens' LEGO MINECRAFT MINIFIGURE AND MOBS – Join a Crimson Warrior with an axe and 2 wither skeleton Minecraft mob figures, plus a strider, baby strider, wither and magma cube figures BATTLE ACTION ACCESSORIES – This small toy for kids includes a crafting table, health potion, mace, 3 wither skeleton skulls, a stick holding warped fungus and a precious Nether star help to inspire kids’ imaginative play KIDS' GAMING GIFT – This LEGO Minecraft building set makes a great birthday gift for boys and girls aged 8 and up, fans of LEGO building toys and video games BUILD TOGETHER MODE – The LEGO Builder app offers an interactive, collaborative experience where friends and family build part of the set on their own devices SETS FOR MINECRAFT PLAYERS – LEGO Minecraft building toys offer kids a huge range of familiar scenes, features and mobs from the popular game, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21590 Wither Battle Set 10299061
Kids can hop through the Minecraft portal and jump straight into an adventure at the wither shrine. They can team up with seven characters from the game and set off on a quest full of surprises. There's even an explosion feature that blasts the wither loose for extra drama. Plus, a crafting table, health potion, Nether star and three skulls add extra authenticity to the build. With Build Together mode in the LEGO Builder app, everyone can build their own part on separate devices. And with classic mobs and scenes from the game, it feels just like stepping back into Minecraft. Perfect for young gamers aged 8+ years.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21590 Minecraft Wither Battle - with Crimson Warrior New Sealed
LEGO 21590 Minecraft Wither Battle - with Crimson Warrior New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Accessories
prodImage
£49.99
£53.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Lego Minecraft 21590 Wither Battle Toy with Figures for Ages 8 and Up
Lego Minecraft 21590 Wither Battle Toy with Figures for Ages 8 and Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£56.07
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21590 Wither Battle
Immerse yourself in the blocky underworld with the LEGO Minecraft 21590 Wither Battle set. Recreate the game's most epic boss fight by building the terrifying Wither, complete with its three iconic heads, black skeletal body, and glowing eyes. The model features movable limbs and heads for dynamic battle posing.The set includes beloved Minecraft character minifigures and buildable battle accessories like a stone platform and TNT blocks to stage your ultimate showdown. This challenging and rewarding build is perfect for young Minecraft fans aged 8 and up, offering an authentic play experience that brings the dark fantasy world of Minecraft to life. After the battle, the highly detailed Wither makes for an impressive display piece. Unleash your creativity and defend your realm from this fearsome foe!
2 days
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Wither Battle 6585532
Transport Minecraft® players to endless pretend play possibilities with the Wither Battle (21590) building toy for boys and girls 8 years old and up. Kids join the Crimson Warrior as he takes on 2 skeletons and other mob figures in an explosive adventure in the warped forest biome.Packed with action and authentic Minecraft details, this set includes gaming characters like a Crimson Warrior, 2 wither skeletons, a strider, a magma cube and a buildable wither boss. A Nether portal and a shrine with a crafting table and a hidden wither that kids can summon with an explosion feature bring the game to life. Kids enjoy imaginative, hands-on play as they battle foes, ride the strider and engage in epic adventures – making it a great gamer gift for Minecraft players, LEGO builders and fans of video game toys. And friends and family can team up with Build Together mode in the LEGO Builder app, where everyone has fun building part of the set using their own devices. Set contains 494 pieces.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21590 Wither Battle Age 8+ 494pcs
Transport Minecraft players to endless pretend-play possibilities with the Wither Battle (21590) building toy for boys and girls 8 years old and over.
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Minecraft Wither Battle Buildable Construction Set 21590
LEGO Minecraft Wither Battle Buildable Construction Set 21590, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft 21590 Wither Battle - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Minecraft 21590 Wither Battle - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft 21590 Wither Battle - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Minecraft 21590 Wither Battle - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft Wither Battle 21590 Building Set
LEGO Minecraft Wither Battle 21590 Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO MINECRAFT 21590 Wither Battle Ages 8+ 494 pieces New & Sealed
LEGO MINECRAFT 21590 Wither Battle Ages 8+ 494 pieces New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft Wither Battle 1188
Lego Minecraft Wither Battle, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Lego MINECRAFT 21590 Wither Battle
Lego MINECRAFT 21590 Wither Battle, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft Wither Battle - Interactive Toy with Crimson Warrior, Strider, Ma ‎21590
LEGO Minecraft Wither Battle - Interactive Toy with Crimson Warrior, Strider, Ma, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£75.24
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft Lego 21590 Minecraft Wither Battle
Lego 21590 Minecraft Wither Battle, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Building toy for boys and girls aged 8 and up
Includes Crimson Warrior, 2 Wither Skeletons, Strider, Magma Cube, buildable Wither boss
Nether portal and shrine with crafting table included
Explosion feature to summon the Wither
Set consists of 494 pieces
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Minecraft

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft Duel with the Wither (21590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Jango Fett's Starship (75433)
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Disney WALL-E and EVE (43279)
£44.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
LEGO City Crawler Excavator (60420)
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car (42226)
£44.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
LEGO Minecraft Ghast Balloon Attack (21273)
£44.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lego Movie 2 Pop-Up Party Bus (70828)
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars TIE Bomber (75347)
£44.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Botanicals Poinsettia (10370)
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £3.55
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£56.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel