LEGO Super Mario Builder Set for Own Adventures (71380)

Price History
• Builder Set
• LEGO Theme World: Super Mario
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Includes: 4 figures (Larry, Gumba, Bob-omb, Parakoopa), customization machine, customization time block, 23 customization item blocks, sliding platform, "Special Pipe: 30-Second Sprint"
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 366
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Super Mario Builder Set for Own Adventures (71380)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Super Mario: Master Your Adventure Maker Set 71380 New Sealed Complete VGC
LEGO Super Mario: Master Your Adventure Maker Set 71380 New Sealed Complete VGC, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.99
£40.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
LEGO® Super Mario 71380 Master Your Adventure Maker Set | LEGO Mario Accessory Set
Create your own level with the LEGO® Super Mario™ Master Your Adventure Maker Set! This special LEGO set has programmable blocks for custom fun!
prodImage
£56.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 4 figures (Larry, Gumba, Bob-omb, Parakoopa), customization machine, customization time block, 23 customization item blocks, sliding platform, "Special Pipe: 30-Second Sprint"
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Super Mario
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
366

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Super Mario Builder Set for Own Adventures (71380)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

342 Reviews

Latest
Best gift of the year
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/04/2022
|
I bought this as a valentines gift for my 30 year old husband who loves Lego and Mario! It was a hit and he couldn’t wait to show me how it worked. You crank the screen and it actually moves like Mario is completing the level!...View More And the game even pops out like it did when we were kids! Seriously worth the money!View Less
My son loves it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/04/2022
|
Love this kit. Mario is the best. And it pairs up with Luigi.
Super fun
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/04/2022
|
I love the interaction in the Lego and …………. STOP HAMMER TIME
Bought as a gift
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/04/2022
|
Bought as a gift, so unable to comment on assembly & value for money! But the child loved it, so that’s all that matter with Lego 😊
Great gift
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/03/2022
|
Bought for a gift for my husband and son. They loved it. Thank you!
With reviews from

LEGO Super Mario Builder Set for Own Adventures (71380) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 342 reviews
5
272
4
31
3
11
2
3
1
25

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Super Mario Builder Set for Own Adventures (71380)
v72toys
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£56.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel