LEGO City Coast Guard Helicopter (60503)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £42.99to £70.2013 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Coast Guard Helicopter
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Rotatable rotors, sliding doors, rear ramp, winch
• Accessories: 3 Coast Guard members, rescue capsule, shark
• Number of pieces: 551
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Coast Guard Helicopter (60503)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO City: Coast Guard Helicopter (60503)
LEGO City: Coast Guard Helicopter (60503), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City: Coast Guard Helicopter (60503)7+ New&sealed 551pcs
LEGO City: Coast Guard Helicopter (60503)7+ New&sealed 551pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Coast Guard Helicopter Toy - Emergency Vehicle Model Kit w/Sliding Doors, Winch, 4 Minifigures & Shark Figure - Birthday Gift for 7+ Year Old Boys - 60503 B0FPXGSYZ1
RESCUE HELICOPTER TOY – Exciting search-and-rescue adventures await with the LEGO City Coast Guard Helicopter building toy for 7+ year old boys and girls WHAT’S IN THE BOX? – Includes everything kids need to build a detailed sea rescue toy helicopter, rescue capsule, plus pilot, civilian and 2 coast guard LEGO minifigures and a shark figure REALISTIC FUNCTIONS FOR IMAGINATIVE PLAY – The LEGO vehicle features sliding doors, spinnable rotors and a working winch, plus a rescue pod that folds open for access to its detailed interior LEGO MINIFIGURE ACCESSORIES – The role-play toy includes medic kit, binoculars, walkie-talkie and a lifebuoy for imaginative sea-recue adventures FUN GIFTS FOR KIDS – This coast guard helicopter model kit makes a great birthday gift for 7+ year old boys and girls who love imagination toys for hands-on interactive play A HELPING HAND – The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive adventure where they can save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models using 3D instructions MORE LEGO CITY SETS TO DISCOVER – Kids can unleash more fun and adventures when they add this playset to other sets (sold separately) from the LEGO City range, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City 60503 Coast Guard Helicopter
Take to the skies on daring rescue missions with the LEGO City 60503 Coast Guard Helicopter! This detailed building set features a realistic helicopter with movable rotor blades and a functional rescue winch that really lowers. Kids can recreate thrilling adventures with the included coast guard minifigures, using authentic accessories like a lifebuoy and a rescue basket. The sleek design and bold colors are instantly recognizable, offering an immersive play experience. Perfect for young adventurers aged 7 and up, this buildable toy develops creativity and fine motor skills through an engaging construction process with easy-to-follow instructions. Get ready for action-packed, heroic play!
2 days
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Coast Guard Helicopter 6585655
This LEGO® City Coast Guard Helicopter toy building set (60503) is packed with authentic details for fans of pretend play and emergency vehicle toys. The impressive red helicopter model features spinnable rotors, sliding side doors, a fold-down rear ramp and a detailed cockpit and fuselage. Kids can lower a crew member with the helicopter winch and the set also includes a rescue capsule that folds open for access to its interior. Just add the pilot, civilian, 2 coast guards and shark for hours of imaginative play.This detailed building set makes a fun gift for 7-year-old boys, girls and kids who love action-packed LEGO play. Add it to other LEGO City sets (sold separately) for even bigger adventures.Kids can ramp up the building fun with this LEGO Coast Guard Helicopter set in the LEGO Builder app, where they can zoom and rotate with 3D instructions, saving and tracking progress as they build. Set contains 551 pieces.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City 60503 Coast Guard Helicopter Age 7+ 551pcs
This LEGO City Coast Guard Helicopter toy building set (60503) is packed with authentic details for fans of pretend play and emergency vehicle toys.
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego City 60503 Coast Guard Helicopter Toy Building Set for Ages 7+
Lego City 60503 Coast Guard Helicopter Toy Building Set for Ages 7+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.85
Shipping: Free
Lego City Exploration 60503 Coast Guard Helicopter - Brand New & Sealed
Lego City Exploration 60503 Coast Guard Helicopter - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.86
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60503 City Coast Guard Helicopter - Emergency Vehicle with Sliding Doors...
LEGO 60503 City Coast Guard Helicopter - Emergency Vehicle with Sliding Doors..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Bricks, Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Coast Guard Helicopter Rescue Set 60503
LEGO City Coast Guard Helicopter Rescue Set 60503, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Coast Guard Helicopter Buildable Construction Toy 60503
LEGO City Coast Guard Helicopter Buildable Construction Toy 60503, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Lego City Exploration Coast Guard Helicopter 1188
Lego City Exploration Coast Guard Helicopter, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Coast Guard Helicopter Toy - Emergency Vehicle Model Kit w/Sliding Doo ‎60503
LEGO City Coast Guard Helicopter Toy - Emergency Vehicle Model Kit w/Sliding Doo, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£70.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Coast Guard Helicopter
Material: Plastic
Features: Rotatable rotors, sliding doors, rear ramp, winch
Accessories: 3 Coast Guard members, rescue capsule, shark
Number of pieces: 551
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
City

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Coast Guard Helicopter (60503)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO NINJAGO Tournament Arena (71818)
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car (42226)
£44.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
LEGO City Police Station (60316)
£40.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Friends Andreas Pool Party (41374)
£42.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Volkswagen T1 Camper Van (10220)
£43.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Art Love (31214)
£42.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
tynebargains-mb
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
edgeb_14
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel