LEGO Botanicals Tulip Bouquet (11501)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £41.98to £70.8425 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Botanicals
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 576
• Dimensions: H36 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Tulip Bouquet (11501)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Botanicals Tulip Bouquet - Artificial Flowers Building Set for Adults - incl. 14 Faux Tulips in 5 Colours for Table & Home Decor - DIY Gift Idea for Women - 11501 4W-F807-ZYN6
ARTIFICIAL FLOWER KIT – Let creativity flourish with the colourful LEGO Botanicals Tulip Bouquet building set for adults, a great craft activity for women and men who love flowers LEGO FLOWERS – The bouquet includes 5 varieties of faux tulips in various colours and stages of bloom, including green buds, purple closed tulips and red, yellow and pink opened tulips ADJUSTABLE STEMS – The arrangement features green leaves for extra authenticity and adjustable stems that encourage budding florists to arrange a bespoke bouquet PLANT DECOR – Once the build is complete, you can display the LEGO flowers as a piece of floral home decor that brings a touch of nature to a bedroom or living room FLOWER GIFT FOR ADULTS – This flower decor set makes a thoughtful birthday gift or colourful housewarming present for women and men who are nature lovers BUILD TOGETHER – The arts and crafts kit for adults includes 2 sets of instructions, so you can bond over blooms while building the LEGO display with a friend or loved one BOTANICALS COLLECTION – Create more artificial plants with other sets (sold separately) in the LEGO Botanicals range, where you’ll find roses and other flowers to mix and match with these tulips, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£41.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Tulip Bouquet - Artificial Flowers Building Set for Adults - incl. 14 Faux Tulips in 5 Colours for Table & Home Decor - DIY Gift Idea for Women - 11501 B01MZFEP7W
ARTIFICIAL FLOWER KIT – Let creativity flourish with the colourful LEGO Botanicals Tulip Bouquet building set for adults, a great craft activity for women and men who love flowers LEGO FLOWERS – The bouquet includes 5 varieties of faux tulips in various colours and stages of bloom, including green buds, purple closed tulips and red, yellow and pink opened tulips ADJUSTABLE STEMS – The arrangement features green leaves for extra authenticity and adjustable stems that encourage budding florists to arrange a bespoke bouquet PLANT DECOR – Once the build is complete, you can display the LEGO flowers as a piece of floral home decor that brings a touch of nature to a bedroom or living room FLOWER GIFT FOR ADULTS – This flower decor set makes a thoughtful birthday gift or colourful housewarming present for women and men who are nature lovers BUILD TOGETHER – The arts and crafts kit for adults includes 2 sets of instructions, so you can bond over blooms while building the LEGO display with a friend or loved one BOTANICALS COLLECTION – Create more artificial plants with other sets (sold separately) in the LEGO Botanicals range, where you’ll find roses and other flowers to mix and match with these tulips, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Tulip Bouquet - Artificial Flowers Building Set for Adults - incl. 14 Faux Tulips in 5 Colours for Table & Home Decor - DIY Gift Idea for Women - 11501 4W-F807-ZYN6
ARTIFICIAL FLOWER KIT – Let creativity flourish with the colourful LEGO Botanicals Tulip Bouquet building set for adults, a great craft activity for women and men who love flowers LEGO FLOWERS – The bouquet includes 5 varieties of faux tulips in various colours and stages of bloom, including green buds, purple closed tulips and red, yellow and pink opened tulips ADJUSTABLE STEMS – The arrangement features green leaves for extra authenticity and adjustable stems that encourage budding florists to arrange a bespoke bouquet PLANT DECOR – Once the build is complete, you can display the LEGO flowers as a piece of floral home decor that brings a touch of nature to a bedroom or living room FLOWER GIFT FOR ADULTS – This flower decor set makes a thoughtful birthday gift or colourful housewarming present for women and men who are nature lovers BUILD TOGETHER – The arts and crafts kit for adults includes 2 sets of instructions, so you can bond over blooms while building the LEGO display with a friend or loved one BOTANICALS COLLECTION – Create more artificial plants with other sets (sold separately) in the LEGO Botanicals range, where you’ll find roses and other flowers to mix and match with these tulips, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Tulip Bouquet Flower Decor (11501) New Sealed
LEGO Botanicals Tulip Bouquet Flower Decor (11501) New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.91
£51.46
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Lego Botanicals 11501 Tulip Bouquet Artificial Flowers Set for Adults
Lego Botanicals 11501 Tulip Bouquet Artificial Flowers Set for Adults, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£51.45
Shipping: Free
LEGO Tulip Bouquet 6588539
Add a gorgeous piece of flower decor to your home with the LEGO® Botanicals Tulip Bouquet (11501) building kit for adults.Capturing the joy and optimism of spring, this LEGO bouquet features 5 varieties of tulips in various colors and stages of bloom. Immerse yourself in the beauty of flowers as you craft vibrant green buds, purple closed tulips and red, yellow and pink opened tulips, plus green leaves for added authenticity. The flower building set also includes adjustable stems that make it easy to arrange the tulips into a bespoke LEGO bouquet. Once you’ve completed this fun craft project, the set becomes a stunning piece of floral home decor that will bring color to any space.A thoughtful gift for women and men on birthdays, Valentine’s Day, Mother’s Day, housewarmings or any other special occasions, this flower building set is available in the LEGO Builder app, where budding florists can access digital building instructions and track their progress. Set contains 576 pieces.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 11501 Tulip Bouquet Set for Adults 10296594
- Unleash your inner florist with this beautiful LEGO Botanicals set for adults- Build five tulips in vibrant colours and different bloom stages- The stems are adjustable for a fun, bespoke bouquet- Once you've built it, display it to add some instant colour to your home- It makes the perfect gift for birthdays and special occasions- Zoom, rotate and build together with the LEGO Builder app- Mix and match with other LEGO Botanicals sets (sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 11501 Tulip Bouquet Age 18+ 576pcs
Add an eye-catching piece of flower decor to your home with the LEGO Botanicals Tulip Bouquet (11501) building kit for adults. Capturing the joy and...
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Botanicals 11501 Tulip Bouquet - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Botanicals 11501 Tulip Bouquet - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.86
Shipping: Free
LEGO 11501 Botanicals Tulip Bouquet - Artificial Flowers Building Set for Adu...
LEGO 11501 Botanicals Tulip Bouquet - Artificial Flowers Building Set for Adu..., Collectables > Disneyana > Contemporary (1968-Now) > Cuddly Toys
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 11501 Tulip Bouquet Age 18+ 576pcs
LEGO Botanicals 11501 Tulip Bouquet Age 18+ 576pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO The Botanical Collection Tulip Bouquet
LEGO The Botanical Collection Tulip Bouquet, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£54.99
£61.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO Botanicals - Tulip Bouquet - 11501
LEGO Botanicals - Tulip Bouquet - 11501, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
£58.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Botanicals Tulip Bouquet Flower Decor (11501)
LEGO Botanicals Tulip Bouquet Flower Decor (11501), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
£58.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Botanicals (Tbc) LEGO LEGO Botanicals Tulip Bouquet (11501) Artificial Flowers Home Decor Building Set 678932
LEGO Botanicals Tulip Bouquet (11501) Artificial Flowers Home Decor Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Bricks, Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Tulip Bouquet Flower Set 11501 Adult Home Décor
LEGO Botanicals Tulip Bouquet Flower Set 11501 Adult Home Décor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Tulip Bouquet Faux Flowers 11501
LEGO Botanicals Tulip Bouquet Faux Flowers 11501, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Tulip Bouquet Buildable Construction Set 11501
LEGO Botanicals Tulip Bouquet Buildable Construction Set 11501, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Lego Botanicals Tulips 11501
Lego Botanicals Tulips, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lego BOTANICALS 11501 Tulip Bouquet
Lego BOTANICALS 11501 Tulip Bouquet, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Tulip Bouquet / Peace Lily Assortment Model 11501 18+ Yrs
LEGO Botanicals Tulip Bouquet / Peace Lily Assortment Model 11501 18+ Yrs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Boeket Met tulpen – Kunstbloemen Bouwpakket voor Volwassenen – M ‎11501
LEGO Botanicals Boeket Met tulpen – Kunstbloemen Bouwpakket voor Volwassenen – M, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.82
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Tulip Bouquet Flower Set 11501
LEGO Botanicals Tulip Bouquet Flower Set 11501, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Botanicals Lego 11501 Botanicals Tulip Bouquet
Lego 11501 Botanicals Tulip Bouquet, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Boeket Met tulpen – Kunstbloemen Bouwpakket voor Volwassenen – M ‎11501
LEGO Botanicals Boeket Met tulpen – Kunstbloemen Bouwpakket voor Volwassenen – M, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£70.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H36 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Botanicals
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
576

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Tulip Bouquet (11501)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars The Mandalorian Forge (75319)
£41.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Technic Ferrari FXX K (42212)
£43.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO ICONS Kingfisher (10331)
£41.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Creator VW Beetle (10252)
£41.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Star Wars Mandalorian Helmet (75328)
£39.95
Compare Prices
25 offers
LEGO Disney Malefiz as Dragon (43240)
£41.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Wicked Elphaba and Glinda (75682)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Disney Mickey's Castle Adventure (10780)
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Buy Sell Direct
prodImage
£41.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£47.91
Shipping: £3.55
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel