LEGO Wicked Elphaba and Glinda (75682)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Wicked Elphaba and Glinda (75682)
from £39.99to £63.107 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Wicked
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Playset with figures Elphaba and Glinda
• Accessories: broom, crown, handbag
• Poseable figures for role-playing
• QR code for access to exclusive content
• Suitable for children aged 10 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Wicked Elphaba and Glinda (75682)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Wicked Elphaba & Glinda Figures - Play and Display Toy with Accessories incl. a Broom, Crown & Purse plus a Window Scene - Gift for 10+ Year Old Girls & Movie Fans - 75682 B0CWH34HB5
Wicked toy for kids – Bring the magic of the Wicked movie to kids’ bedrooms with this building toy for 10+ year old girls and boys, featuring posable display figures of the 2 lead characters Inspired by the Wicked movie – Kids assemble the 2 Wicked figures, then recreate iconic film moments or invent their own adventures Magical accessories – Kids accessorise the LEGO figures with the broom, crown and purse, then pose them to recreate an iconic scene Wicked film inspiration – Kids take the play to another level by scanning the hidden QR code on the building set to access the ”Defying Gravity” hit from the film A gift idea for Wicked fans – This building toy makes a fun birthday gift for 10+ year old girls and boys who love role-play toys and friendship stories More building toys for kids – Check out other building sets (sold separately) inspired by the Wicked movie, all of which feature on the LEGO Builder app Bring home the magic of the film – LEGO Wicked sets let girls, boys and fans of the Wicked film relive Elphaba and Glinda’s friendship adventure through the land of Oz, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Wicked: Elphaba & Glinda Figures (75682) New Sealed
LEGO Wicked: Elphaba & Glinda Figures (75682) New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Wicked Elphaba and Glinda Figures Movie Set 75682, FREE POST, NEW
LEGO Wicked Elphaba and Glinda Figures Movie Set 75682, FREE POST, NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Elphaba & Glinda Figures 6512675
Take Wicked fans aged 10 years old and over on a magical ride to a spellbinding film moment. The LEGO® Wicked Elphaba & Glinda Figures (75682) fantasy toy reimagines the scene where Elphaba finds the courage to defy gravity. This LEGO adventure set provides hours of open-ended play as fans recreate the scene from the Wicked film or invent stories of their own. The play comes to life as kids move the characters’ arms and heads along to the iconic “Defying Gravity” hit from the film, which they can play by scanning the QR code hidden in the set with their device. Filled with familiar features from the film for kids’ creative storytelling, this set comes with a window that looks over the land of Oz, Elphaba’s broom toy, Glinda’s purse and crown, and a base to turn these role-play figures into display pieces. It also features on the LEGO Builder app, where kids can zoom in and rotate their model in 3D, save sets and track progress.
prodImage
£49.99
£53.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Lego Wicked 75682 Elphaba & Glinda Figures - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Wicked 75682 Elphaba & Glinda Figures - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.46
Shipping: Free
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More 75682
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Wicked Elphaba & Glinda Figures, Building Toy Set for 10 Plus Year Old Girl 75682
LEGO Wicked Elphaba & Glinda Figures, Building Toy Set for 10 Plus Year Old Girl, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£63.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Playset with figures Elphaba and Glinda
Accessories: broom, crown, handbag
Poseable figures for role-playing
QR code for access to exclusive content
Suitable for children aged 10 and up
Age Range
10 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Wicked

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Wicked Elphaba and Glinda (75682)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie (42208)
£39.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Friends motorhome (42663)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Botanicals Mini Bonsai (10373)
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Yellow Bulldozer (60466)
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Pokémon Eevee (72151)
£39.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO Technic Ducati Panigale V4 R (42107)
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 T-Rex (31151)
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Star Wars Imperial Probe Droid (75306)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Wicked Elphaba and Glinda (75682)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prgmuk
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel