LEGO NINJAGO Rontu the Master Dragon (71842)
- Rontu the Master Dragon
- LEGO Theme World: NINJAGO
- Age Range: 7 Year(s)
- Set consisting of: dragon with movable legs, wings, tail, head + mouth; 4 minifigures (Lloyd, Sora, Wyldfyre, Zarkt), accessory elements
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 381
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO Rontu the Master Dragon (71842)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO NINJAGO Rontu the Master Dragon Ninja Toy Set 71842 7709115
Kids can stage action from season 3 of the NINJAGO Dragons Rising TV show with the LEGO NINJAGO Rontu the Master Dragon playset with 4 minifigures. LEGO® model number: 71842 - for ages 7 years and over. Theme: LEGO NINJAGO. LEGO NINJAGO dragon toy for kids – Rontu the Master Dragon building toy for 7+ year old boys and girls lets kids recreate scenes from season 3 of the NINJAGO Dragons Rising TV show. Highly posable dragon figure – This large buildable dragon toy features a movable tail, legs, wings, head and jaw, two minifigure seats on its back, and a stud shooter under each wing. Mini shrine – This LEGO NINJAGO set includes a small brick-built shrine guarded by Zarkt, containing a secret message that Lloyd can decode using his translucent reveal blade accessory. 4 NINJAGO minifigures – This building set comes with ninja warriors Sora, Wyldfyre, Lloyd and the villainous Zarkt with ninja toy weapon accessories for kids to play out good vs. Evil battles. NINJAGO gift idea for kids – This LEGO set offers a fun build-and-play experience and makes a great birthday gift for 7+ year old boys and girls who love ninja toys. The Rontu the Master Dragon figure stands over 13 cm (5 in. ) tall. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 381 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H7.2, W19.1, D26.2cm. General Information: For ages 7 years and over. EAN: 5702017815756. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day

£40.00
£44.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO NINJAGO Rontu the Master Dragon Toy - Posable Dragon Figure with Stud Shooters - incl. Lloyd, Sora & Wyldfyre Minifigures - Gift for 7+ Year Old Boys - 71842
LEGO NINJAGO dragon toy for kids – Rontu the Master Dragon building toy for 7+ year old boys and girls lets kids recreate scenes from season 3 of the NINJAGO Dragons Rising TV show Highly posable dragon figure – This large buildable dragon toy features a movable tail, legs, wings, head and jaw, two minifigure seats on its back, and a stud shooter under each wing Mini shrine – This LEGO NINJAGO set includes a small brick-built shrine guarded by Zarkt, containing a secret message that Lloyd can decode using his translucent reveal blade accessory 4 NINJAGO minifigures – This building set comes with ninja warriors Sora, Wyldfyre, Lloyd and the villainous Zarkt with ninja toy weapon accessories for kids to play out good vs. evil battles NINJAGO gift idea for kids – This LEGO set offers a fun build-and-play experience and makes a great birthday gift for 7+ year old boys and girls who love ninja toys A fun way to build – The LEGO Builder app offers an intuitive building experience, allowing kids to save sets, track progress, and zoom in or rotate models in 3D as they build A universe of LEGO NINJAGO sets – The wide range of ninja building toys (sold separately) lets kids dive into a fantasy world of imaginative adventures with their ninja heroes, Manufacturer: LEGO

£40.49
£48.38
Shipping: £7.89
with shipping: £7.89
Lowest total price
LEGO Ninjago 71842 Rontu the Master Dragon Age 7+ 381pcs - LEGO Building Set
LEGO NINJAGO Rontu the Master Dragon (71842) toy lets ninja fans aged 7 and over recreate action-packed scenes from season 3 of the NINJAGO Dragons...

£41.95
Shipping: Free
lego ninjago {71842} dragons rising rontu the master dragon
lego ninjago {71842} dragons rising rontu the master dragon, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£47.99
£51.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Product Details
| Set consisting of: dragon with movable legs, wings, tail, head + mouth; 4 minifigures (Lloyd, Sora, Wyldfyre, Zarkt), accessory elements |
| 7 Year(s) |
| NINJAGO |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 381 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO Rontu the Master Dragon (71842)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products