LEGO Disney Wish Asha's House (43231)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Disney Wish Asha's House (43231)
from £35.99to £61.4212 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Disney
• 2-story dollhouse with fold-out side walls
• Includes 4 LEGO Disney figures and a Star figure
• Includes wishing well and play accessories
• Compatible with other LEGO Disney building sets in this series
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Wish Asha's House (43231)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 43231 - NEW. LIGHTLY DAMAGED BOX . 5702017462554
LEGO 43231 - NEW. LIGHTLY DAMAGED BOX ., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.99
£39.74
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
LEGO Disney Wish Asha's Cottage Playset, Opening Toy Dollshouse from Wish Movie with Asha, Sakina and Sabino Mini-Dolls and Star Figure, Idea for Kids, Girls and Boys 43231 6K-VSPA-34LL
Kids aged 7+ can bring the adventures of Walt Disney Animation Studios movie Wish to life with the LEGO ǀ Disney Wish Asha's Cottage playset Features Asha, Sakina and Sabino LEGO ǀ Disney Wish mini-dolls, plus a Star figure, as well as a 2-storey toy house with hinged, opening sides The ground floor of the LEGO house contains a kitchen with a table, smiley-face cake, cabinets with a notebook, plus a spoon and a fork Upstairs is a bedroom with a bed and fireplace, while outside there is a wishing well, so kids can make up fun stories inspired by the Wish movie This LEGO ǀ Disney Wish dollshouse building toy for 7+ year old girls and boys combines with others in the series (43223 and 43224, sold separately) Makes a great kids' Christmas gift or any time treat for fans of Disney movies; inspires adventures and takes their imaginations to new levels of play, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£37.88
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Wish Asha's Cottage Playset, Opening Toy Dollshouse from Wish Movie with Asha, Sakina and Sabino Mini-Dolls and Star Figure, Idea for Kids, Girls and Boys 43231 QH-NFNT-BA4V
Kids aged 7+ can bring the adventures of Walt Disney Animation Studios movie Wish to life with the LEGO ǀ Disney Wish Asha's Cottage playset Features Asha, Sakina and Sabino LEGO ǀ Disney Wish mini-dolls, plus a Star figure, as well as a 2-storey toy house with hinged, opening sides The ground floor of the LEGO house contains a kitchen with a table, smiley-face cake, cabinets with a notebook, plus a spoon and a fork Upstairs is a bedroom with a bed and fireplace, while outside there is a wishing well, so kids can make up fun stories inspired by the Wish movie This LEGO ǀ Disney Wish dollshouse building toy for 7+ year old girls and boys combines with others in the series (43223 and 43224, sold separately) Makes a great kids' Christmas gift or any time treat for fans of Disney movies; inspires adventures and takes their imaginations to new levels of play, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
LEGO 43231 Disney Wish Asha's Cottage with Sakina and Sabino Mini-Dolls and S...
LEGO 43231 Disney Wish Asha's Cottage with Sakina and Sabino Mini-Dolls and S..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Wish Asha's Cottage Playset, Opening Toy Dollshouse from Wish Movie with Asha, Sakina and Sabino Mini-Dolls and Star Figure, Idea for Kids, Girls and Boys 43231 QH-NFNT-BA4V
Kids aged 7+ can bring the adventures of Walt Disney Animation Studios movie Wish to life with the LEGO ǀ Disney Wish Asha's Cottage playset Features Asha, Sakina and Sabino LEGO ǀ Disney Wish mini-dolls, plus a Star figure, as well as a 2-storey toy house with hinged, opening sides The ground floor of the LEGO house contains a kitchen with a table, smiley-face cake, cabinets with a notebook, plus a spoon and a fork Upstairs is a bedroom with a bed and fireplace, while outside there is a wishing well, so kids can make up fun stories inspired by the Wish movie This LEGO ǀ Disney Wish dollshouse building toy for 7+ year old girls and boys combines with others in the series (43223 and 43224, sold separately) Makes a great kids' Christmas gift or any time treat for fans of Disney movies; inspires adventures and takes their imaginations to new levels of play, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Wish Asha's Cottage Playset, Opening Toy Dollshouse from Wish Movie with Asha, Sakina and Sabino Mini-Dolls and Star Figure, Idea for Kids, Girls and Boys 43231 ZO-J2B1-UWIU
Kids aged 7+ can bring the adventures of Walt Disney Animation Studios movie Wish to life with the LEGO ǀ Disney Wish Asha's Cottage playset Features Asha, Sakina and Sabino LEGO ǀ Disney Wish mini-dolls, plus a Star figure, as well as a 2-storey toy house with hinged, opening sides The ground floor of the LEGO house contains a kitchen with a table, smiley-face cake, cabinets with a notebook, plus a spoon and a fork Upstairs is a bedroom with a bed and fireplace, while outside there is a wishing well, so kids can make up fun stories inspired by the Wish movie This LEGO ǀ Disney Wish dollshouse building toy for 7+ year old girls and boys combines with others in the series (43223 and 43224, sold separately) Makes a great kids' Christmas gift or any time treat for fans of Disney movies; inspires adventures and takes their imaginations to new levels of play, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Disney Wish Asha's Cottage Playset, Opening Toy Dollshouse from Wish Movie with Asha, Sakina and Sabino Mini-Dolls and Star Figure, Idea for Kids, Girls and Boys 43231 ZO-J2B1-UWIU
Kids aged 7+ can bring the adventures of Walt Disney Animation Studios movie Wish to life with the LEGO ǀ Disney Wish Asha's Cottage playset Features Asha, Sakina and Sabino LEGO ǀ Disney Wish mini-dolls, plus a Star figure, as well as a 2-storey toy house with hinged, opening sides The ground floor of the LEGO house contains a kitchen with a table, smiley-face cake, cabinets with a notebook, plus a spoon and a fork Upstairs is a bedroom with a bed and fireplace, while outside there is a wishing well, so kids can make up fun stories inspired by the Wish movie This LEGO ǀ Disney Wish dollshouse building toy for 7+ year old girls and boys combines with others in the series (43223 and 43224, sold separately) Makes a great kids' Christmas gift or any time treat for fans of Disney movies; inspires adventures and takes their imaginations to new levels of play, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Princess 43231 Asha's Cottage - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Disney Princess 43231 Asha's Cottage - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.92
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Wish Asha's Cottage Playset, Opening Toy Dollshouse from Wish Movie with Asha, Sakina and Sabino Mini-Dolls and Star Figure, Idea for Kids, Girls and Boys 43231 6K-VSPA-34LL
Kids aged 7+ can bring the adventures of Walt Disney Animation Studios movie Wish to life with the LEGO ǀ Disney Wish Asha's Cottage playset Features Asha, Sakina and Sabino LEGO ǀ Disney Wish mini-dolls, plus a Star figure, as well as a 2-storey toy house with hinged, opening sides The ground floor of the LEGO house contains a kitchen with a table, smiley-face cake, cabinets with a notebook, plus a spoon and a fork Upstairs is a bedroom with a bed and fireplace, while outside there is a wishing well, so kids can make up fun stories inspired by the Wish movie This LEGO ǀ Disney Wish dollshouse building toy for 7+ year old girls and boys combines with others in the series (43223 and 43224, sold separately) Makes a great kids' Christmas gift or any time treat for fans of Disney movies; inspires adventures and takes their imaginations to new levels of play, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Disney Ashas Cottage 43231
Lego Disney Ashas Cottage 43231, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Asha’s Cottage 43231 Building Toy Set (509 Pieces)
LEGO Disney Asha’s Cottage 43231 Building Toy Set (509 Pieces), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Wish Asha's Cottage Playset, Opening Toy Dollshouse from Wish Movie 43231
LEGO Disney Wish Asha's Cottage Playset, Opening Toy Dollshouse from Wish Movie, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£61.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
2-story dollhouse with fold-out side walls
Includes 4 LEGO Disney figures and a Star figure
Includes wishing well and play accessories
Compatible with other LEGO Disney building sets in this series
LEGO Theme World
Disney

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Wish Asha's House (43231)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Architecture Paris (21044)
£35.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Friends The Great Baking Show (41393)
£35.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Friends Nova's Room (41755)
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Friends vintage fashion store (42614)
£34.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Angel (43257)
£35.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
LEGO Minions Kung Fu Temple (75550)
£35.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Disney Wish Asha's House (43231)
gsanddk
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £3.75
NEGI MARKET
prodImage
£37.88
Shipping: Free
Mayshore
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
toyemporium_org_uk
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel