LEGO Technic Bugatti Bolide (42151)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Bugatti Bolide
- LEGO Theme World: Technic
- Age Range: 9 Year(s)
- With paint and graphic elements
- Material: Plastic
- Number of Parts: 905
- Dimensions: W13 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre x L31 cm
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Technic Bugatti Bolide (42151)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lego Technic 42151 Bugatti Bolide model kit new sealed but box a little damaged
Lego Technic 42151 Bugatti Bolide model kit new sealed but box a little damaged, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£27.50
£31.25
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
LEGO TECHNIC: Bugatti Bolide (42151)
LEGO TECHNIC: Bugatti Bolide (42151), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£27.99
£30.58
Shipping: £2.59
with shipping: £2.59
LEGO Technic Bugatti Bolide Racing Car Model Building Set, Engineering Toy for 9 Plus Year Old Boys & Girls, Collectible Iconic Sports Vehicle Construction Kit, Birthday Gift for Kids 42151 B0BBRZ6JB2
Motorsport fans and race car enthusiasts can explore the stunning design of the Bugatti Bolide with this LEGO Technic model race car building kit With realistic movement and authentic features based on the original car model, the build features a working W16 engine, steering and scissor doors With yellow and black colour theme and sticker detail that adds the finishing touch, this toy car model looks great on display in kids’ rooms The Bugatti Bolide stretches the possibilities of motorsport technology; let your kids build this LEGO Technic model of the iconic racing car This LEGO Technic Bugatti Bolide car toy model building set makes a great gift for boys and girls aged 9 plus and helps to introduce kids to engineering, Manufacturer: LEGO

£33.75
Shipping: Free
LEGO Bugatti Bolide 6425760
Inspire kids aged 9 and up to build their own race car model with this LEGO® Technic™ Bugatti Bolide (42151) toy set. They’ll enjoy a challenging project as they craft all the true-to-life details, including a working W16 engine, steering and scissor doors. The car’s stunning looks steal the show, with a yellow and black color scheme and authentic sticker details. After building and exploring the car, kids can display their collectible model with pride. A great introduction to engineering LEGO Technic buildable model sets feature realistic movement and mechanisms that introduce young LEGO builders to the universe of engineering in an approachable and realistic way. Let the LEGO Builder app guide you and your child on an easy and intuitive building adventure. Zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track your progress.

£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO Technic Bugatti Bolide 42151 Supercar Race Car Model Building Set
LEGO Technic Bugatti Bolide 42151 Supercar Race Car Model Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£33.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic Set 42151 Bugatti Bolide Brand New & Sealed - DAMAGED BOX
Lego Technic Set 42151 Bugatti Bolide Brand New & Sealed - DAMAGED BOX, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£37.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Bugatti Bolide Racing Car Building Set 42151 DAMAGED BOX
LEGO Technic Bugatti Bolide Racing Car Building Set 42151 DAMAGED BOX, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Bugatti Bolide Set 42151 Yellow New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Technic Bugatti Bolide Set 42151 Yellow New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£44.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Bugatti Bolide Sports Car 905 Piece Set 42151 Age 9+ NEW for 2023
LEGO Technic Bugatti Bolide Sports Car 905 Piece Set 42151 Age 9+ NEW for 2023, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£47.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Bugatti Bolide 42151 Brand New and Sealed
LEGO Technic Bugatti Bolide 42151 Brand New and Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£49.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO TECHNIC: Bugatti Bolide (42151)
LEGO TECHNIC: Bugatti Bolide (42151), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£50.00
£55.50
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More 42151
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£52.99
Shipping: Free
Lego TECHNIC 42151 Bugatti Bolide
Lego TECHNIC 42151 Bugatti Bolide, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lego® Technic 42151 Bugatti Bolide Genuine Quality Best Top
Lego® Technic 42151 Bugatti Bolide Genuine Quality Best Top, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Bugatti Bolide Racing Car Model Building Set, Race Engineering Toys 42151
LEGO Technic Bugatti Bolide Racing Car Model Building Set, Race Engineering Toys, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£63.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| With paint and graphic elements |
| 9 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | W13 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre x L31 cm |
|---|
| Technic |
| Plastic |
| 905 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Technic Bugatti Bolide (42151)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products