LEGO Disney Angel (43257)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Disney Angel (43257)
from £35.99to £85.9924 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Angel
• LEGO Theme World: Disney
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Includes: Model of Angel from Disney's Lilo and Stitch with movable head, ears + antennas
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 784
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Angel (43257)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Disney Angel 43257
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Disney Angel 43257, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Angel Stitch (43257) 9+ New&sealed 784pcs Slight Scratch
LEGO Disney Angel Stitch (43257) 9+ New&sealed 784pcs Slight Scratch, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO | Disney Angel - Lilo & Stitch Building Toy - Brick Built Display Figure with 3 Heart Balloons & a Butterfly - Gift for 9+ Year Old Girls, Boys and Adult Fans - 43257 B0DWF9HK82
Disney’s Lilo & Stitch building set for kids – Spark imagination with this LEGO ǀ Disney Angel toy for 9+ year old girls and boys as they build the character, then play with or display it What’s in the box – This Lilo & Stitch LEGO ǀ Disney set features a buildable Angel figure from the Lilo & Stitch TV show, plus a butterfly and 3 ‘floating’ heart bricks for decoration Moving parts – This collectible Disney building toy includes movable ears and a turning head with space to attach the butterfly or three heart bricks for custom styling LEGO ǀ Disney display – Kids can build and pose Angel with the hearts or butterfly, adjust her head and ears for different expressions, and display this collectible Disney figure as a cute decoration Lilo & Stitch gift for girls and boys – This LEGO ǀ Disney set is a great gift for 9+ year old girls, boys and adult fans who love the TV show, Disney building toys and movie memorabilia Expand your collection – The Angel Disney figure pairs with LEGO ǀ Disney Stitch (43249) companion set, both of which include interchangeable parts, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Lilo & Stitch 43257 Angel Set 10292460
- Build this adorable Angel set from Disney's Lilo & Stitch and get ready for imaginative adventures- It features movable ears and a turning head for fun custom poses - Add a decorative butterfly and display her proudly - it's a playful build that brings the magic of Lilo & Stitch to life - It's got 784 pieces - perfect for building, storytelling and showing off your Disney fandom - Use the LEGO Builder app to zoom, rotate and track your build in 3D - a helping hand for young creators - It's packed with colour, clever details and creative play opportunities for kids aged nine and up
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Classic 43257 Angel
LEGO Disney Classic 43257 Angel Building Set brings the beloved character from Lilo & Stitch to life! This charming 784-piece set allows fans to build a highly detailed and authentically designed figure of the sweet, pink Angel.The finished model is fully poseable for dynamic play and display, featuring a movable head, ears, and antennae. The set also includes buildable decorative elements: one adorable butterfly and three floating hearts that attach to her head. This rewarding building project is designed for ages 9 and up, making it a perfect gift for Disney fans and LEGO collectors. Enhance your creative experience with digital instructions available in the LEGO Builder app. Once assembled, Angel makes a delightful decorative piece for any room.WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 years. Recommended for children ages 9+ under adult supervision.
2 days
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Angel - Lilo & Stitch - Building Toy - 43257
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Angel 6526230
Thrill Lilo & Stitch fans and kids aged 9 and up with this detailed Angel (43257) LEGO® ǀ Disney building toy, featuring a posable construction model. Angel, from Disney’s Lilo & Stitch TV show, has movable ears and antennae on the back of her turning head. There’s also a butterfly and 3 ’floating’ hearts that can be built and used for decoration. Angel is a great gift-giving idea for fans of Disney’s Lilo & Stitch and girls and boys aged 9 years old and up to create, play with and display anywhere. Disney’s Angel can be combined, as part of a fun, out-of-this-world ’power-couple’ display, with the LEGO ǀ Disney Stitch buildable set or other LEGO ǀ Disney building sets in the range (all sold separately). Any Disney-loving kid or Lilo & Stitch fan will love the details in the building set. Kids can also enjoy an easy and intuitive building adventure with the LEGO Builder app, where they can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track progress. Building set contains 784 pieces.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney 43257 Angel Stitch Age 9+ 784pcs
Thrill Lilo & Stitch fans and kids aged 9 and over with this detailed Angel (43257) LEGO ǀ Disney building toy, featuring a posable...
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Disney Angel Lilo & Stitch Building Toy 43257 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
LEGO Disney Angel Lilo & Stitch Building Toy 43257 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Disney Pink Lilo & Stitch - NEW 43257
Lego Disney Pink Lilo & Stitch - NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney 43257 Angel Stitch New & Sealed
LEGO Disney 43257 Angel Stitch New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney 43257 Angel Stitch New & Sealed
LEGO Disney 43257 Angel Stitch New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO | Disney Angel - Lilo Stitch Building Toy - Brick Built Display Figure ...
LEGO | Disney Angel - Lilo Stitch Building Toy - Brick Built Display Figure ..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Disney Stitch & Angel 43249 / 43257
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Disney Stitch & Angel 43249 / 43257, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Disney 43257 Angel - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Disney 43257 Angel - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
Lego Disney Angel
Lego Disney Angel, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£59.99
£66.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO | Disney Angel, Lilo & Stitch Building Toy Set 43257
LEGO | Disney Angel, Lilo & Stitch Building Toy Set 43257, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney 43257 Angel Stitch Age 9+ 784pcs
LEGO Disney 43257 Angel Stitch Age 9+ 784pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Angel Figure 43257 Lilo & Stitch NEW 2025
LEGO Disney Angel Figure 43257 Lilo & Stitch NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Angel Model Set Lilo and Stitch 43257
LEGO Disney Angel Model Set Lilo and Stitch 43257, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Disney 43257 Lilo & Stitch Angel 784 Piece Set 1188
Lego Disney 43257 Lilo & Stitch Angel 784 Piece Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
luckstore LEGO Disney Angel - Lilo & Stitch - Building Toy - 43257
Description & Details Summary Disney's Lilo & Stitch building set for kids - Spark imagination with this LEGO ǀ Disney Angel toy...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Angel - Lilo & Stitch Building Toy - Brick Built Display Figure wi ‎43257
LEGO Disney Angel - Lilo & Stitch Building Toy - Brick Built Display Figure wi, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£73.09
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Angel 43257 Lilo & Stitch Buildable Toy Figure Girls Boys Kids Gift
LEGO Disney Angel 43257 Lilo & Stitch Buildable Toy Figure Girls Boys Kids Gift, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Model of Angel from Disney's Lilo and Stitch with movable head, ears + antennas
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Disney
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
784

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Angel (43257)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Beach House with Seals (42699)
£35.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Marvel Iron Man MK4 (76327)
£33.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Architecture Paris (21044)
£35.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Friends The Great Baking Show (41393)
£35.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Disney Wish Asha's House (43231)
£35.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Botanicals bouquet (10280)
£33.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO Friends Nova's Room (41755)
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Angel (43257)
jj-custom-creations
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
edgeb_14
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel