LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger Restaurant (77076)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger Restaurant (77076)
from £28.75to £59.9917 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Durrr Burger Restaurant
• LEGO Theme World: Fortnite
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: Durrr Burger Restaurant, 4 minifigures (Beach Bomber, Beef Boss, Scoundrel, Skeleton), accessory elements
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 546
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger Restaurant (77076)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Fortnite 77076 Durrr Burger Restaurant Playset for Ages 10 and Up Free Post
Lego Fortnite 77076 Durrr Burger Restaurant Playset for Ages 10 and Up Free Post, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite: Durrr Burger Restaurant 546pcs (77076) 10+ New&sealed
LEGO Fortnite: Durrr Burger Restaurant 546pcs (77076) 10+ New&sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger Restaurant - Creative Toy with Beach Bomber, Beef Boss & Grimey Minifigures - Collectible Gaming Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 77076 B0DWDY53FC
LEGO Fortnite building set – The Durrr Burger Restaurant building toy for 10+ year old boys and girls is designed for gamers and builders who enjoy creative toys and customisable building sets Modular restaurant building toy – Kids can customise the layout of this Fortnite toy by rearranging the walls and sections, which include a cash register, condiment station and drive-through sign 4 LEGO minifigures – Includes Beach Bomber, Beef Boss, Grimey and skeleton LEGO minifigures to spark action-packed role play and recreate favourite Fortnite scenes in brick-built style Bonus in-game outfit for gamers – Comes with a redeemable QR code that unlocks a Beef Boss Outfit in the LEGO Fortnite video game, offering extra fun for fans of both gaming and building Fortnite gift for fans – A great gaming gift for 10+ year old boys and girls who love the Fortnite video game, creative building toys and LEGO minifigures featuring iconic characters Interactive building instructions – Use the LEGO Builder app to zoom and rotate the model in 3D, track progress and get step-by-step guidance through the building process Discover LEGO Fortnite – Expand the fun with other LEGO Fortnite building sets (sold separately), designed to bring the world of Fortnite toys to life through creative, hands-on play, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite 77076 Durrr Burger Restaurant Set 10291220
- This LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger Restaurant is a fun and engaging construction toy for kids aged 10 and above - The set has four LEGO minifigures, including staff and customers, to bring the restaurant to life - Build an amusing burger joint that looks great on display - its interactive elements add to the realism of the set - It's got 546 pieces that form a drive-thru window, functioning cash register and multiple food elements - Use the LEGO Builder app to create, share and enjoy playtime with your friends and family
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite 77076 Durrr Burger Restaurant
Build the ultimate battle snack bar with the LEGO Fortnite 77076 Durrr Burger Restaurant! This highly detailed 546-piece set lets fans recreate the iconic in-game location in brick form. The modular restaurant model features authentic signage, a counter with seating, and cool decorative props for immersive play.The set includes four exclusive LEGO minifigures to defend the delicious landmark: Beach Bomber, Beef Boss, Grimey, and a skeleton. Fuel their adventure with fun accessories like a cash register, shovel, dynamite, and other furniture elements.Offering a rewarding building experience, this set is designed for easy customization and display. It can be a standalone model or combined with other LEGO Fortnite sets for extended epic battles. Perfect for imaginative role-play, this construction toy makes a great gift for Fortnite fans and LEGO collectors aged 10 and up.
2 days
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Durrr Burger Restaurant 6529131
Indulge kids’ creativity with the LEGO® Fortnite® Durrr Burger Restaurant (77076) building set for boys and girls aged 10 and up. Based on an iconic gaming location, the video game toy lets fans cook up creative stories. Gamers will have fun assembling the Durrr Burger restaurant model, which is modular to encourage customization, before discovering all the deliciously fun details. Inside, kids will find a condiment station, a soda machine and a cash register, and outside they’ll find a seating area that includes a cup and a fried egg. There’s also a removable attic that includes a spider figure and enough room for other accessories, including a shovel and dynamite. Beach Bomber, Beef Boss, Grimey and skeleton minifigures bring the action to life and encourage imaginative role play. A great gaming gift, this set unlocks a special Beef Boss Outfit in the LEGO Fortnite video game that players redeem by scanning a QR code on the cover of the building instructions. Set contains 546 pieces.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite 77076 Durrr Burger Restaurant Age 10+ 546pcs
Indulge kids' creativity with the LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger Restaurant (77076) building set for boys and girls aged 10 and over. Based on an...
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger Restaurant 77076 – NEW 2025 Set
LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger Restaurant 77076 – NEW 2025 Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Official LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger Restaurant 77076 NEW
Official LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger Restaurant 77076 NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£50.00
£53.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger Restaurant (77076)
LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger Restaurant (77076), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.00
£55.94
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Lego Fortnite 77076 Durrr Burger Restaurant Playset for Ages 10 and Up
Lego Fortnite 77076 Durrr Burger Restaurant Playset for Ages 10 and Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO® Fortnite Durrr Burger Restaurant 77076
LEGO® Fortnite Durrr Burger Restaurant 77076, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
£58.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger Restaurant 77076
LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger Restaurant 77076, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Fortnite Durr Burger Restaurant
Lego Fortnite Durr Burger Restaurant, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£54.99
£61.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger Restaurant 77076 NEW 2025
LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger Restaurant 77076 NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite: Durrr Burger Restaurant 546pcs (77076) 10+ New & sealed
LEGO Fortnite: Durrr Burger Restaurant 546pcs (77076) 10+ New & sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Fortnite 77076 Durrr Burger Restaurant 546 Piece Set
Lego Fortnite 77076 Durrr Burger Restaurant 546 Piece Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: Durrr Burger Restaurant, 4 minifigures (Beach Bomber, Beef Boss, Scoundrel, Skeleton), accessory elements
Age Range
10 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Fortnite
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
546

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger Restaurant (77076)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Disney Stitch (43249)
£29.40
Compare Prices
26 offers
LEGO Friends Emma's Fashion Store (41427)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Botanicals Beautiful Bouquet (10342)
£30.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
LEGO Botanicals Mini Plant (10329)
£29.21
Compare Prices
25 offers
LEGO Disney birthday train (43212)
£28.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger Restaurant (77076)
willgazzerpocketmoney
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
edgeb_14
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel