LEGO Friends Space Exploration Vehicle (42602)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Friends Space Exploration Vehicle (42602)
from £28.99to £32.994 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Space Adventure Vehicle Toy
• Includes 2 figures, a space dog, and 2 aliens
• Equipped with a lab, camera, and magnifying glass
• Airlock for docking with other LEGO models
• Suitable for children aged 8 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Space Exploration Vehicle (42602)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO FRIENDS: Space Research Rover (42602) Xmas Toy Gift Ages 8+ Christmas Toy
LEGO FRIENDS: Space Research Rover (42602) Xmas Toy Gift Ages 8+ Christmas Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Friends 42602 - Space Research Rover - Brand New Sealed Box Set BNIB
Lego Friends 42602 - Space Research Rover - Brand New Sealed Box Set BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
zemeollo XXDA115 GDZ1107
Brand: Lego Brand: LEGO, Manufacturer: LEGO®
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Friends Space Research Rover Set 42602 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Friends Space Research Rover Set 42602 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Space Adventure Vehicle Toy
Includes 2 figures, a space dog, and 2 aliens
Equipped with a lab, camera, and magnifying glass
Airlock for docking with other LEGO models
Suitable for children aged 8 and up
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Friends

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Space Exploration Vehicle (42602)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO Friends Space Exploration Vehicle (42602)
panda-squash
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
brickbeliever
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.99
GDUUZ Global
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
injectionimports
prodImage
£32.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel