LEGO Disney Blazes Horse Ranch (43304)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Disney
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Disney Blazes Horse Ranch (43304)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO|Disney Pixar Blaze's Horse Ranch Toy - incl. Woody & Jessie Minifigures plus 2 Horses, Pegasus & Pig Animal Figures - Gift for 4+ Year Old Girls, Boys & Toy Story 5 Fans - 43304 B0FPXG718F
TOY STORY 5 BUILDING SET – Give horse-loving kids this LEGO Disney and Pixar Toy Story 5 Blaze’s Horse Ranch toy for 4+ year old girls and boys, packed with creative pretend-play choices BARN, PLAYHOUSE AND TREE SWING – This buildable Disney toy includes a barn with gates, a hayloft, playhouse, vegetable patch and watering trough, and a tree swing with hidden time capsule DISNEY AND PIXAR FIGURES – Featuring LEGO Woody and Jessie minifigures, a Bullseye the horse figure, Blaze’s pet pig, plus a pony and a winged horse with removable wings EDUCATIONAL TOY – Kids can enjoy creative play as they place the toy horse pen by the barn or in front of it, open the barn gates, put Jessie or Woody on the tree swing, and find the time capsule TOY STORY GIFT IDEA – This LEGO Disney and Pixar building toy is a fun birthday gift idea for 4+ year old girls, boys and movie lovers who are fans of the Toy Story universe A FUN WAY TO CREATE – A colourful pictorial guide and the LEGO Builder app guide kids on an intuitive adventure where they can save sets, zoom in and rotate models using 3D instructions, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
LEGO Disney Pixar Toy Story 43304 Woody & Jessie Barn & Wagon
Bring the magic of Disney Pixar’s Toy Story to life with the LEGO Disney Pixar Toy Story 43304 Woody & Jessie Barn & Wagon set! Designed for young builders aged 4 and up, this fun set lets kids build their own adventure featuring a charming brick-built barn and a movable wagon. It includes iconic Woody and Jessie minifigures, ready for imaginative play. The barn and wagon are filled with interactive details, encouraging children to create their own stories or recreate favorite movie moments. With easy-to-handle LEGO pieces and simple, clear instructions, this set is perfect for beginners to build confidence and enjoy independent building. Once completed, it makes a wonderful display piece for any room and can be combined with other Toy Story LEGO sets (sold separately) for even more fun. Spark creativity and endless play with this delightful Toy Story building experience.
2 days
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Blaze's Horse Ranch 6589993
Wild West-style adventures await kids aged 4 years old and over in this LEGO® ǀ Disney and Pixar Toy Story 5 Blaze’s Horse Ranch (43304) building toy. This barn toy building set, inspired by Toy Story 5, sparks play with 6 LEGO ǀ Disney and Pixar characters: Woody and Jessie minifigures, Bullseye the horse, Blaze’s pet pig, a pony and a winged horse. There’s a barn with gates, a hayloft, playhouse, vegetable patch and watering trough, and a tree swing with hidden time capsule.This buildable preschool toy for girls or boys 4 years old and over makes a cool Toy Story gift-giving idea for a birthday or Christmas. Create the build alongside other LEGO ǀ Disney building toys (sold separately) to encourage play. It has colourful pictorial instructions, large Starter Bricks and separate bags holding 1 brick-built model each to make building fast and fun. Plus, with the LEGO® Builder app, kids can zoom, rotate in 3D and track progress with easy-to-follow digital instructions. Set contains 209 pieces.
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Disney 43304 Toy Story 5: Blaze's Horse Ranch Age 4+ 209pcs
Wild West-style adventures await kids in this LEGO ǀ Disney and Pixar Toy Story 5 Blaze's Horse Ranch (43304) building toy for 4+ year old...
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Disney and Pixar Toy Story 5 Blaze's Horse Ranch 43304 8092467
Treat any movie fan to this kids' building toy featuring a barn with playhouse, tree swing, horse pen, 6 LEGO Disney and Pixar characters and more. LEGO® model number: 43304 - for ages 4 years and over. Theme: LEGO Disney. TOY STORY 5 BUILDING SET – Give horse-loving kids this LEGO Disney and Pixar Toy Story 5 Blaze's Horse Ranch toy for 4+ year old girls and boys, packed with creative pretend-play choices. BARN, PLAYHOUSE AND TREE SWING – This buildable Disney toy includes a barn with gates, a hayloft, playhouse, vegetable patch and watering trough, and a tree swing with hidden time capsule. Disney AND PIXAR FIGURES – Featuring LEGO Woody and Jessie minifigures, a Bullseye the horse figure, Blaze's pet pig, plus a pony and a winged horse with removable wings. EDUCATIONAL TOY – Kids can enjoy creative play as they place the toy horse pen by the barn or in front of it, open the barn gates, put Jessie or Woody on the tree swing, and find the time capsule. TOY STORY GIFT IDEA – This LEGO Disney and Pixar building toy is a fun birthday gift idea for 4+ year old girls, boys and movie lovers who are fans of the Toy Story universe. The Disney and Pixar building toy includes a barn with attached playhouse that measures over 13 cm (5 in. ) high, 22 cm (8.5 in. ) wide and 7 cm (3 in. ) deep. Part of the Toy Story Create collection. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 209 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H5.9, W26.2, D28.2cm. General Information: For ages 4 years and over. EAN: 5702018066928. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Disney Pixar 43304 Toy Story 5: Blaze's Horse Ranch for Ages 4+
Lego Disney Pixar 43304 Toy Story 5: Blaze's Horse Ranch for Ages 4+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
4 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Disney

Price History

1M
LEGO Disney Blazes Horse Ranch (43304)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO Disney Blazes Horse Ranch (43304)
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel