LEGO Marvel Spider-Man vs. Doc Ock: Showdown in the Subway (76321)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Marvel Spider-Man vs. Doc Ock: Showdown in the Subway (76321)
from £32.99to £59.3911 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Spider-Man vs. Doc Ock: Showdown in the Subway
• LEGO Theme World: Marvel Super Heroes
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: train with removable roof, 4 minifigures (Spider-Man, Doc Ock, J. Jonah Jameson, Aunt May), accessory elements
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 393
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Spider-Man vs. Doc Ock: Showdown in the Subway (76321)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO ǀ Marvel Spider-Man vs. Doc Ock Subway Train Scene - Play & Display Toy with 4 Minifigures - Collectible Super Hero Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys & Movie Fans - 76321 B0DWF13RP3
Spider-Man building toy – LEGO Marvel Spider-Man vs. Doc Ock Subway Train Scene is a fun play-and-display Super Hero toy for 9+ year old boys and girls LEGO Marvel minifigures – The building set includes minifigures from Marvel Studios’ Spider-Man 2 film: Spider-Man, Doc Ock, J. Jonah Jameson and Aunt May Action adventures – Spider-Man uses a large web to stop a runaway train with passengers on board, but Doc Ock swings a mechanical tentacle over the train toy, crushing it in his grip LEGO Marvel collectibles – The Spider-Man minifigure comes with masked and unmasked heads and the train’s lift-off roof provides access to an interior with room for a passenger to sit Subway train set for kids – This Super Hero gift for 9+ year old boys and girls makes a great treat for fans of Marvel films, action adventures and LEGO building toys 3D building instructions – Kids can download the LEGO Builder app for an immersive experience as they build their Spider-Man set using digital tools to zoom in and rotate models and track progress Buildable LEGO Marvel sets – The extensive range of LEGO Marvel build-and-play sets gives kids an ever-changing universe of hands-on Super Hero adventures, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel SpiderMan Vs Doc Ock Subway Train Scene LEGO 76321 New COMPLETE SET
LEGO Marvel SpiderMan Vs Doc Ock Subway Train Scene LEGO 76321 New COMPLETE SET, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.99
£36.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Marvel 76321 Spider-Man vs. Doc Ock Subway Train Scene Set 10297263
- Kids can recreate the famous Spider-Man vs Doc Ock subway battle with this LEGO Marvel set - You get four minifigures to bring the scene to life - great for storytelling and roleplay - Spider-Man comes with two swappable heads and a web piece that clips to the train - Doc Ock comes with four jointed tentacles, two with laser beams, for epic movie-style battles - The lift-off train roof lets kids easily pop passengers in and set up their own scenes - Zoom, rotate and build together with the LEGO Builder app- It's suitable for young superheroes aged 9+ years and fans of the Marvel universe
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Heroes 76321 Spider-Man vs. Doc Ock Subway Train Scene
Become the hero in the iconic rescue from Marvel Studios' Spider-Man 2 with the LEGO Super Heroes Spider-Man vs. Doc Ock Subway Train Scene (76321). This action-packed 393-piece set features a buildable, runaway subway train with a removable roof for interior access. It includes 4 minifigures: Spider-Man with interchangeable masked and unmasked heads, a fearsome Doc Ock with four jointed tentacles featuring laser beam elements and clips, plus J. Jonah Jameson and Aunt May. Recreate the dramatic moment as Spider-Man shoots a web to stop the train, only to be challenged by Doc Ock who swings a mechanical tentacle over the train, crushing it in his grip. This highly detailed set puts the fate of New York City in your hands, making it an exciting building challenge and display piece for any Marvel fan aged 9 and up.
2 days
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Marvel Spiderman vs Doc Ock Subway Train Scene 76321 - Brand New and Sealed
Lego Marvel Spiderman vs Doc Ock Subway Train Scene 76321 - Brand New and Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Spider-Man vs. Doc Ock Subway Train Scene 6527608
Spider-Man vs. Doc Ock Subway Train Scene (76321) is a train building set for kids who love action adventures and LEGO® ǀ Marvel battle building toys. With endless imaginative play-and display possibilities, this Super Hero building toy makes a great gift for boys and girls aged 9 years old and over. This Super Hero subway train building set is based on an iconic scene from Marvel Studios’ Spider-Man 2 film. It comes with 4 minifigures: J. Jonah Jameson, Aunt May, Spider-Man and Doc Ock. The Spider-Man minifigure has interchangeable heads – masked and unmasked – and a large web that can attach to the train. The Doc Ock minifigure has 4 jointed tentacles, 2 with ‘laser beam’ elements and 2 with clips that attach onto the train. A lift-off roof provides access to the train’s interior, which has room for minifigure passengers to sit. For added digital fun, builders can zoom in, rotate models in 3D and track their progress using the intuitive LEGO Builder app. Contains 393 pieces.
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO® ǀ Marvel Battle Building Toys Spider-Man Vs. Doc Ock Subway Train Scene 76321 393 Pieces Ages 9+ Birthday Christmas Gift 1005009515223835
LEGO® ǀ Marvel Battle Building Toys Spider-Man Vs. Doc Ock Subway Train Scene 76321 393 Pieces Ages 9+ Birthday Christmas Gift
prodImage
£59.39
£76.66
Shipping: £17.27
with shipping: £17.27
More offers
LEGO Spider-Man (76321) Marvel Doc Ock Subway Train Building Toy Mini Figurine 563892
LEGO Spider-Man (76321) Marvel Doc Ock Subway Train Building Toy Mini Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Marvel 76321 Spider-Man vs. Doc Ock Subway Train Scene - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Marvel 76321 Spider-Man vs. Doc Ock Subway Train Scene - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.29
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel SpiderMan Vs Doc Ock Subway Train Scene Set 76321 New & Sealed
LEGO Marvel SpiderMan Vs Doc Ock Subway Train Scene Set 76321 New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.97
£55.97
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
LEGO ǀ Marvel Spider-Man Contro Doc Ock: Duello sul Treno - Giocattolo da Esposi ‎76321
LEGO ǀ Marvel Spider-Man Contro Doc Ock: Duello sul Treno - Giocattolo da Esposi, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£56.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: train with removable roof, 4 minifigures (Spider-Man, Doc Ock, J. Jonah Jameson, Aunt May), accessory elements
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Marvel Super Heroes
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
393

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Spider-Man vs. Doc Ock: Showdown in the Subway (76321)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO Marvel Spider-Man vs. Doc Ock: Showdown in the Subway (76321)
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel