LEGO Disney birthday train (43212)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Disney birthday train (43212)
from £28.99to £41.348 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Birthday train
• LEGO Theme World: Disney
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Includes: 1 locomotive, 3 wagons/themed cars, 1 train station, 6 minifigures, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 200
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney birthday train (43212)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Disney Celebration Train 43212 Minifigures Building Toy Set
LEGO Disney Celebration Train 43212 Minifigures Building Toy Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Disney 43212 DISNEY CELEBRATION TRAIN Mickey 6 Minifigs **NEW & SEALED**
Lego Disney 43212 DISNEY CELEBRATION TRAIN Mickey 6 Minifigs **NEW & SEALED**, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.95
£33.50
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO 43212 Disney: Disney Celebration Train​ Set with Moana, Woody, Peter Pan and Tinker Bell Parade Floats plus Mickey and Minnie Mouse, Toy for Kids Aged 4 Plus, Disney's 100th Anniversary Series 36-12AX-Y0BC
This LEGO | Disney train set features a buildable parade train with 3 floats and 6 LEGO minifigures to celebrate Disney's 100th anniversary Includes Peter Pan, Tinker Bell, Toy Story's Woody and Moana LEGO minifigures, plus Mickey and Minnie Mouse to lead the celebrations The fun-filled Disney 100th Anniversary train set features an engine and a station, plus each float includes functions or hidden features Fans can swing onto Peter Pan's Pirate-ship and meet Tinker bell, visit Moana on the Island, check out Woody's 'Roundup', or party with Minnie Mouse This train toy for kids features fun accessories such as a guitar, balloons, revolving stage and more; each bag of bricks contains a character Perfect for Disney and train-loving kids; this set is packed with activities so parents can share developmental milestones with kids, as they build LEGO | Disney 4+ train set comes with Starter Bricks and simple picture instructions to help even those learning to read to start building quickly, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£41.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Disney 100 Anniversary set - 43212 Disney Celebration Train - NEW
LEGO Disney 100 Anniversary set - 43212 Disney Celebration Train - NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney 100 Celebration 43212 Pick Your Minifigure with Floats - Brand New
LEGO Disney 100 Celebration 43212 Pick Your Minifigure with Floats - Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£32.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO 43212 Lego Disney Celebration Train
LEGO 43212 Lego Disney Celebration Train, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Disney: Disney Celebration Train​ (43212) - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Disney: Disney Celebration Train​ (43212) - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.00
£42.98
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
LEGO Disney: Disney Celebration Train​ Set 43212 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Disney: Disney Celebration Train​ Set 43212 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 1 locomotive, 3 wagons/themed cars, 1 train station, 6 minifigures, accessories
Age Range
4 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Disney
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
200

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney birthday train (43212)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO Disney birthday train (43212)
chrome_bargains
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
gizmocom
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: £3.55
Alma Woods Bricks
prodImage
£41.34
Shipping: Free
collingscavern
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel