LEGO Technic John Deere 9700 Forage Harvester (42168)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Technic John Deere 9700 Forage Harvester (42168)
from £34.99to £52.227 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• John Deere 9700 Forage Harvester
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 559
• Dimensions: W22 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre x L25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic John Deere 9700 Forage Harvester (42168)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO TECHNIC: John Deere 9700 Forage Harvester (42168)⭐⭐ Brand New & Sealed⭐⭐
LEGO TECHNIC: John Deere 9700 Forage Harvester (42168)⭐⭐ Brand New & Sealed⭐⭐, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
£41.84
Shipping: £6.85
with shipping: £6.85
LEGO TECHNIC: John Deere 9700 Forage Harvester (42168)
LEGO TECHNIC: John Deere 9700 Forage Harvester (42168), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£40.00
£43.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
LEGO Technic John Deere 9700 Forage Harvester, Tractor Toy for Kids, Farm Set, Vehicle Model Building Kit with Realistic Functions for Imaginative Play, Gift for Boys and Girls Aged 9 Plus 42168 GS-OYPD-7Y35
Farm toy for kids aged 9+ – Inspire young farming fans to build and explore this LEGO Technic John Deere 9700 Forage Harvester toy for boys and girls Forage header tool – Kids can learn how a real John Deere harvester works as they raise, lower and spin the forage header tool Authentic steering – The tractor toy features back-wheel steering just like on a real John Deere harvester so kids can enjoy vehicle role play A gift idea for kids who love John Deere equipment – This LEGO farm set makes a fun birthday gift for boys and girls aged 9+ who love LEGO vehicles 3D instructions – Kids can download the LEGO Builder app, with digital tools to zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track progress, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Technic 42168 John Deere 9700 Forage Harvester Tractor New (Box Damaged)
Lego Technic 42168 John Deere 9700 Forage Harvester Tractor New (Box Damaged), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO TECHNIC: John Deere 9700 Forage Harvester (42168)
LEGO TECHNIC: John Deere 9700 Forage Harvester (42168), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.00
£50.15
Shipping: £5.15
with shipping: £5.15
LEGO 42168 LEGO® Technic John Deere 9700 Forage Harvester 9+
LEGO 42168 LEGO® Technic John Deere 9700 Forage Harvester 9+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO® Technic 42168 John Deere 9700 Forage Harvester
LEGO® Technic 42168 John Deere 9700 Forage Harvester, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
9 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre x L25 cm
LEGO Theme World
Technic
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
559

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic John Deere 9700 Forage Harvester (42168)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Dump Truck (42203)
£34.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO City Jungle Explorer Truck (60426)
£34.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO DUPLO Deluxe Brick Box (10914)
£34.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Boombox (43115)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Hair Salon (41743)
£34.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Friends Mia's Treehouse (41335)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Technic John Deere 9700 Forage Harvester (42168)
fantasticmrf0x
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £6.85
vinnyip
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £3.50
toy masters store RETURNS ARE CHECKED
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
maqiotoys
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel