LEGO Technic Catamaran (42105)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Technic Catamaran (42105)
from £29.99to £49.9910 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Catamaran
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Buildable model sailboat
• Floatable
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W22 Centimetre x H44 Centimetre x L32 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Catamaran (42105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Technic Catamaran 42105 Complete Set Water-Floating
LEGO Technic Catamaran 42105 Complete Set Water-Floating, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic 42105 - Catamaran - Brand New & Factory Sealed - Freepost
Lego Technic 42105 - Catamaran - Brand New & Factory Sealed - Freepost, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 42105 Technic Catamaran US-4FT7-WNK7
Catamaran For the first time ever both models float on water - check this classic 2-hull catamaran design, working sails, daggerboards and rudder! Fans can angle the sails for a racing position, raise and lower the 2 daggerboards to maximise stability, then use the rudder to steer. Manufacturer recommended age: 8+ Number of pieces: 404, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO TECHNIC 42105 Catamaran - Brand New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2021
LEGO TECHNIC 42105 Catamaran - Brand New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2021, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Catamaran 42105 2-in-1 Floating Boat Set
LEGO Technic Catamaran 42105 2-in-1 Floating Boat Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO TECHNIC #42105 CATAMARAN that Floats! 2-in-1 Power Racer & Sailing Boat Set
LEGO TECHNIC #42105 CATAMARAN that Floats! 2-in-1 Power Racer & Sailing Boat Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
£37.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
LEGO TECHNIC CATAMARAN 42105 6288771
LEGO TECHNIC CATAMARAN 42105, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO TECHNIC: Catamaran (42105)
LEGO TECHNIC: Catamaran (42105), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.00
£41.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Lego Technic 42105 Catamaran 2 in 1 Set - NEW, SEALED, RETIRED
Lego Technic 42105 Catamaran 2 in 1 Set - NEW, SEALED, RETIRED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 42105 Technic Catamaran to Race Power Boat 2in1 Floating Model Toy
LEGO 42105 Technic Catamaran to Race Power Boat 2in1 Floating Model Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Buildable model sailboat
Floatable
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 Centimetre x H44 Centimetre x L32 cm
LEGO Theme World
Technic
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Catamaran (42105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Catamaran (42105)
thetreasureranger
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
itsmyhobby2015
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Toy Monsterz
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
retrocave
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel