LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Knuckles' Guardian Mech (76996)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Knuckles' Guardian Mech (76996)
from £28.99to £35.995 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Sonic the Hedgehog
• LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Knuckles’ Guardian Mech (76996)
• Includes a buildable mech with two blasters, a glider, and a Master Emerald
• Articulated mech with large boxing fists
• Can be combined with other LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog sets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Knuckles' Guardian Mech (76996)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Sonic: Knuckles' Guardian Mech (76996) New Sealed
LEGO Sonic: Knuckles' Guardian Mech (76996) New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.99
£32.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Knuckles’ Guardian Mech, Action Figure Toy for Kids Boys & Girls with Video Game Character Figures Incl. Knuckles and Rouge the Bat, Plus a Master Emerald, Fun Gift Idea 76996 B0CFW17TBG
Sonic toys – Treat kids aged 8+ with this Knuckles’ Guardian Mech playset packed with options to inspire stories with iconic video game characters Guardian mech – Features a buildable mech action figure with dual blasters, a glider and a Master Emerald, plus Knuckles and Rouge the Bat Knuckles toy – The posable mech Sonic figure with large punching fists inspires kids’ adventure play and is easy to take on gaming fans’ playdates LEGO Sonic adventures – This fun set lets fans expand their play endlessly by adding it to other LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog toys (sold separately) Creative toys – All of the LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog sets introduce kids to fast action fun and imaginative play with different story possibilities Gifts for gamers – This buildable gift for boys and girls aged 8+ enhances kids' storytelling play with functions including a platform on the glider to hold the Master Emerald, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 76996 Knuckles’ Guardian Mech Set Sonic The Hedgehog Brand New
LEGO 76996 Knuckles’ Guardian Mech Set Sonic The Hedgehog Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Knuckles’ Guardian Mech Set 76996 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Knuckles’ Guardian Mech Set 76996 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Knuckles' Guardian Mech - Officially Licensed New 76996
Sonic the Hedgehog Knuckles' Guardian Mech - Officially Licensed New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Knuckles’ Guardian Mech (76996)
Includes a buildable mech with two blasters, a glider, and a Master Emerald
Articulated mech with large boxing fists
Can be combined with other LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog sets
LEGO Theme World
Sonic the Hedgehog

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Knuckles' Guardian Mech (76996)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Knuckles' Guardian Mech (76996)
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £3.45
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
k-wilp
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
injectionimports
prodImage
£31.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel