LEGO DOTS Mickey & Minnie Creative Box for School Start (41964)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO DOTS Mickey & Minnie Creative Box for School Start (41964)
from £29.99to £62.065 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: DOTS
• LEGO DOTS Disney Set "Mickey & Minnie Creative Box for Back to School"
• Includes 6 different DOTS accessories for decorating
• Includes 10 exclusive elements featuring printed Disney characters
• Kids can create countless designs on the accessories
• Dimensions of the desk set with 2 drawers: 9 cm high, 13 cm wide, 14 cm deep
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DOTS Mickey & Minnie Creative Box for School Start (41964)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO DOTS Disney Mickey & Minnie Mouse Back-to-School Project Box Set 41964
LEGO DOTS Disney Mickey & Minnie Mouse Back-to-School Project Box Set 41964, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DOTS Disney Back to School Kit 41964 Set
LEGO DOTS Disney Back to School Kit 41964 Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO 41964 DOTS Disney Mickey & Minnie Mouse Back-to-School Project Box, 6in1 Toy Crafts Set with Bag Tags, Sticker Patch and Desk Tidy, Gifts for Kids Aged 6 Plus
This 6in1 Back to School Supplies Crafts set features a 2-drawer chest desk tidy, picture frame, note holder, 2 bag tags and a sticker patch The DIY creative set allows to express unique style thanks to lots of coloured tiles and 10 exclusive Disney’s Mickey and Minnie-decorated tiles The 2-drawer chest desk tidy features fun Mickey ears on top plus room for trinkets and the note holder has a secret space inside The 2 bag tags can be personalised and attached to any school bag or backpack; the adhesive sticker can be designed and attached to a notebook All items from this 6in1 set can be redesigned for endless fun and kids can also use any of the LEGO DOTS Extra DOTS tile kits (sold separately) LEGO DOTS ǀ Disney Mickey & Minnie Mouse Back-to-School Project Box makes a unique craft set gift for 6 plus year old girls and boys, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO DOTS Disney Mickey & Minnie Mouse Back-to-School Project Box Set 41964
LEGO DOTS Disney Mickey & Minnie Mouse Back-to-School Project Box Set 41964, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41964 DOTS Disney Mickey & Minnie Mouse Back-to-School Project Box, 6in1 To
LEGO 41964 DOTS Disney Mickey & Minnie Mouse Back-to-School Project Box, 6in1 To, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£62.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO DOTS Disney Set "Mickey & Minnie Creative Box for Back to School"
Includes 6 different DOTS accessories for decorating
Includes 10 exclusive elements featuring printed Disney characters
Kids can create countless designs on the accessories
Dimensions of the desk set with 2 drawers: 9 cm high, 13 cm wide, 14 cm deep
LEGO Theme World
DOTS

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DOTS Mickey & Minnie Creative Box for School Start (41964)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO DOTS Mickey & Minnie Creative Box for School Start (41964)
boltsonline
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
essextoycave
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.99
Mobile Phone Island
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
rarebrix
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel