LEGO City Yellow Bulldozer (60466)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City Yellow Bulldozer (60466)
from £39.99to £71.7911 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Yellow Bulldozer
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: Bulldozer with movement function, 3 minifigures (1 driver, 2 construction workers), accessory elements
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 682
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Yellow Bulldozer (60466)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO City Yellow Bulldozer Toy - Large Construction Vehicle Building Set - incl. 3 Minifigures plus Loose Bricks & Road Signs - Birthday Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys - 60466 B0DWF1T6CZ
A buildable bulldozer toy for kids – Building your own city is big fun with the LEGO City Yellow Bulldozer building toy for 8 year old boys, girls and older fans of construction vehicle toys What's in the box? – This LEGO City building set includes a toy bulldozer, plus three LEGO minifigures: a driver and two construction workers for role-play adventures Construction toy inspired by real vehicles and machines – Kids can raise the front blade, lower the dual-shank ripper and push the vehicle to activate the moving pistons and spinning engine cooler fan LEGO construction playset with accessories – This fun building toy comes with LEGO minifigure accessories including a construction sign, wrench and walkie-talkie for realistic site play Birthday gift idea for kids – This LEGO City set makes a fun gift for 8+ year old boys and girls who love building sets, construction vehicle toys and creative STEM construction play Expand the play – Kids can expand their adventures by adding this construction toy to other LEGO City building sets (sold separately) for more fun on the site A city without limits – LEGO City creative toys inspire kids to explore, build and create a world full of vehicles, structures, LEGO minifigures and endless imaginative adventures, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Lego City 60466 Yellow Bulldozer with Front Loader Collectible & Retired Set
Lego City 60466 Yellow Bulldozer with Front Loader Collectible & Retired Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
£54.44
Shipping: £4.45
with shipping: £4.45
Lego City Big Vehicles 60466 Yellow Bulldozer Playset for Ages 8 & Up
Lego City Big Vehicles 60466 Yellow Bulldozer Playset for Ages 8 & Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.85
Shipping: Free
LEGO Yellow Bulldozer 6526308
Fuel kids’ fascination for cool construction site vehicles with this LEGO® City Yellow Bulldozer building toy (60466) for ages 8 and over. This impressive model is packed with realistic features and functions, including a raisable front blade and rear dual-shank ripper, plus a detailed engine with visible moving pistons and a cooler fan. The set also includes a construction sign and comes with a driver and 2 worker minifigures for imaginative play. This LEGO construction vehicle playset includes a printed building guide and digital instructions in the LEGO Builder app – a building companion with intuitive zoom and rotate tools that enable kids to visualise models from all angles as they build. LEGO City sets offer action-packed build-and-play adventures for limitless creative fun. Add this playset to others (sold separately) from the LEGO City range for even bigger adventures. Set contains 682 pieces.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City 60466 Yellow Bulldozer Age 8+ 682pcs
Fuel kids' fascination for cool construction site vehicles with this LEGO City Yellow Bulldozer building toy (60466) for ages 8 and over. This...
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego City 60466 Yellow Bulldozer with Front Loader - Brand New & Sealed 60456
Lego City 60466 Yellow Bulldozer with Front Loader - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.86
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Yellow Bulldozer Construction Vehicle Toy 60466
LEGO City Yellow Bulldozer Construction Vehicle Toy 60466, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Yellow Bulldozer 60466 NEW 2025
LEGO City Yellow Bulldozer 60466 NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Lego City 60466 Yellow Bulldozer with Front Loader Brand New & Sealed Box
Lego City 60466 Yellow Bulldozer with Front Loader Brand New & Sealed Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lego City 60466 Yellow Bulldozer 682 Piece Set
Lego City 60466 Yellow Bulldozer 682 Piece Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Yellow Bulldozer Toy - Large Construction Vehicle Building Set - incl. ‎60466
LEGO City Yellow Bulldozer Toy - Large Construction Vehicle Building Set - incl., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£71.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: Bulldozer with movement function, 3 minifigures (1 driver, 2 construction workers), accessory elements
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
City
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
682

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Yellow Bulldozer (60466)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie (42208)
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Friends motorhome (42663)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 T-Rex (31151)
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Pokémon Eevee (72151)
£39.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO Technic Ducati Panigale V4 R (42107)
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO DUPLO Organic Garden (10984)
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Pumpkin Farm (21248)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Yellow Bulldozer (60466)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
manutd1kerry
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £4.45
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£52.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel