LEGO Creator 3-in-1 T-Rex (31151)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 T-Rex (31151)
from £39.99to £72.4514 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• T-Rex
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 626
• Dimensions: H15 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 T-Rex (31151)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO CREATOR: T. Rex (31151) New Sealed
LEGO CREATOR: T. Rex (31151) New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
£43.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Creator 3in1 T. rex to Triceratops to Pterodactyl Toys, Dinosaur Figures for 9 Plus Year Old Boys & Girls, Posable Dino Toy Model Building Set, Birthday Gift Idea for Kids 31151
3 dinosaur toys in 1 set – Boys and girls aged 9+ can build 3 different animal toys using the same bricks with this LEGO Creator T. rex dino playset Endless possibilities – Kids role-play with 3 different dino toys: roaming the jungle with the T. rex figure, a triceratops toy or a pterodactyl Posable dinosaur figures – The Tyrannosaurus rex model has a movable head, tail, jaw, feet, legs, arms, toes and heels Create a cool dino display – The triceratops toy has movable legs and head, and the pterodactyl toy has movable wings More 3in1 fun – Expand the fun with other sets (sold separately) from the LEGO Creator 3in1 range, including vehicles, animals and buildings Gifts for dinosaur-lovers – This LEGO Creator 3in1 toy provides a fun build-and-play experience and makes a fun birthday gift 9-plus-year-old boys, girls and kids who love staging action with dinosaurs, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£44.21
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR: T. Rex 3-in-1 Set 31151 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO CREATOR: T. Rex 3-in-1 Set 31151 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO T. rex 6470628
Boys and girls aged 9+ can travel back in time to play out amazing action with this T. rex (31151) dinosaur toy. The Tyrannosaurus rex toy is highly posable, so kids can move its head, feet, tail, jaw, legs, arms, and even toes and heels, into different poses. The T. rex toy also comes with a nest containing 2 small dinosaur egg elements and together they make an impressive display on a shelf or bedside table. This LEGO® dinosaur toy building set gives kids a world of exciting play possibilities with 3 different dinosaur toys to build using the same bricks. They can create a posable T. rex, rebuild it into a fearsome triceratops with 3 horns, or turn it into a pterodactyl with large movable wings. LEGO Creator 3in1 toy building kits makegreat birthday or holiday gifts for kids with 3 options to create in every box. 3in1 sets offer a range of brick-built models that appeal to kids’ biggest passions, including cool vehicles, amazing animals and detailed city scenes.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 31151 CREATOR 3in1: T. Rex - ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️
LEGO 31151 CREATOR 3in1: T. Rex - ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
£51.84
Shipping: £6.85
with shipping: £6.85
LEGO 31151 T. Rex - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO 31151 T. Rex - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.86
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator T. rex 31151
Lego Creator T. rex 31151, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Dinosaur Tyrannosaurus Rex T. Rex 31151
LEGO Dinosaur Tyrannosaurus Rex T. Rex 31151, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
£61.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO Creator 3in1 T. rex, Dinosaur Toy for Kids 31151
LEGO Creator 3in1 T. rex, Dinosaur Toy for Kids 31151, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 - Dinosaur: T. Rex - 31151
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 - Dinosaur: T. Rex - 31151, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
£58.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Creator T Rex 3 in 1 NEW 2024 31151
LEGO Creator T Rex 3 in 1 NEW 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 T. rex - 31151
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 T. rex - 31151, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 31151 Creator 3 In 1 T. rex
Lego 31151 Creator 3 In 1 T. rex, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 T. rex to Triceratops to Pterodactyl Toys, Dinosaur Figures fo 31151
LEGO Creator 3in1 T. rex to Triceratops to Pterodactyl Toys, Dinosaur Figures fo, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£72.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
9 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H15 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
626

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 T-Rex (31151)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie (42208)
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Friends motorhome (42663)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Pokémon Eevee (72151)
£39.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Tournament Arena (71818)
£38.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO City Yellow Bulldozer (60466)
£39.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Technic Ducati Panigale V4 R (42107)
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO DUPLO Organic Garden (10984)
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Pumpkin Farm (21248)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 T-Rex (31151)
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.55
Amazon EU
prodImage
£44.21
Shipping: Free
injectionimports
prodImage
£44.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel