LEGO Star Wars Venator-class Attack Cruiser (75441)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
- Age Range: 18 Year(s)
- Construction set for the Venator-class attack cruiser
- Number of pieces: 643
- Building instructions: Digital guides in the LEGO Builder App
- Stand with nameplate included
- Suitable for adults, ages 18 and up
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Venator-class Attack Cruiser (75441)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO Star Wars™ Venator-class Attack Cruiser 75441
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO Star Wars™ Venator-class Attack Cruiser 75441, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Venator-Class Attack Cruiser Set (75441)
LEGO Star Wars Venator-Class Attack Cruiser Set (75441), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£49.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75441 Venator-Class Attack Cruiser Building Set for Adults - Republic Starship Model Kit - Living Room & Shelf Decor - Collectible Gift for Revenge of the Sith Fans B0FPXBMXFN
STARSHIP MODEL BUILDING KIT – Create and display a mid-scale model of an iconic starship with LEGO Star Wars Venator-Class Attack Cruiser building set for adult fans of Star Wars: Revenge of the Sith AUTHENTIC DETAILS – Capture the streamlined silhouette and distinctive markings of the Republic Venator-Class Attack Cruiser starship using uniquely coloured LEGO bricks DESIGNED FOR DISPLAY – Showcase your creation on the stand with a nameplate, and lift off the top section to reveal the hangar bay for an impressive home or office piece BUILD YOUR COLLECTION – This set is part of a collectible series featuring mid-scale buildable models of Star Wars starships, designed to be displayed alongside other iconic vehicles of the saga STAR WARS GIFT – This model kit makes a fun treat for yourself or a great gift for an adult fan of the prequel trilogy who loves cool Star Wars memorabilia 3D BUILDING INSTRUCTIONS – With the LEGO Builder app you can build your construction models using 3D instructions, track your progress and save all your sets within the app FROM A GALAXY FAR, FAR AWAY TO YOUR HOME – LEGO Star Wars collectible sets for adults are designed for people who enjoy hands-on creative activities to relax and recharge, Manufacturer: LEGO

£52.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars™ 75441 Venator-Class Attack Cruiser™
Command the Galactic Republic’s flagship with the LEGO® Star Wars™ 75441 Venator-Class Attack Cruiser™. This highly detailed building set is designed for adult fans, offering a rewarding and complex build that authentically replicates the iconic starship. Discover intricate exterior detailing, sleek hull lines, and powerful engines, all true to its legendary on-screen appearance.The model features an array of movable parts, including adjustable wings and opening hatches, plus a detailed interior for immersive galactic storytelling. Once assembled, it serves as an absolutely impressive display piece, a perfect centerpiece for any Star Wars collection. Expand your fleet by pairing it with other LEGO Star Wars sets to recreate epic space battles from the saga. This challenging project is an ideal gift for any teen or adult enthusiast, requiring no batteries, just a passion for building and a love for a galaxy far, far away. Not suitable for children under 18 years due to small parts.
2 days

£55.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Venator-Class Attack Cruiser 6588621
Showcase the streamlined design of a Venator-Class Attack Cruiser with this starship model building set (75441). Use LEGO® bricks to recreate the distinctive silhouette and authentic details of one of the most versatile starships in the Galactic Republic’s fleet. Relive Star Wars: Revenge of the Sith™ scenes as you immerse yourself in this complex and rewarding build. Proudly display your impressive Attack Cruiser on the buildable stand with a nameplate. Part of the mid-scale LEGO Star Wars™ Starship Collection, this set makes a super gift for yourself or other adult fans of the prequel trilogy. Enjoy enhanced building with the LEGO Builder app, zooming and rotating with 3D instructions, while saving and tracking progress – all from the app. Set contains 643 pieces.

£69.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75441 Venator-Class Attack Cruiser Age 18+ 643pcs
Showcase the streamlined design of a Venator-Class Attack Cruiser with this starship model building set (75441). Use LEGO bricks to recreate the...

£72.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Star Wars 643 Piece Venator-Class Attack Cruiser (New)
Lego Star Wars 643 Piece Venator-Class Attack Cruiser (New), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£59.46
Shipping: Free
lego star wars venator 75441 New Sealed
lego star wars venator 75441 New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars 75441 Venator-Class Attack Cruiser Model Kit for Adults
Lego Star Wars 75441 Venator-Class Attack Cruiser Model Kit for Adults, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£66.59
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars 75441 Venator-Class Attack Cruiser - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Star Wars 75441 Venator-Class Attack Cruiser - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£66.60
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75441 Venator-Class Attack Cruiser Age 18+ 643pcs
LEGO Star Wars 75441 Venator-Class Attack Cruiser Age 18+ 643pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£70.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Venator-Class Attack Cruiser 75441 Display Building Set
LEGO Star Wars Venator-Class Attack Cruiser 75441 Display Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£72.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Venator-Class Attack Cruiser Construction Toys for Adults 75441
LEGO Star Wars Venator-Class Attack Cruiser Construction Toys for Adults 75441, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£73.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars Lego 75441 Star Wars Venator-Class Attack Cruiser
Lego 75441 Star Wars Venator-Class Attack Cruiser, Everything Else > Other

£88.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75441 Venator-Class Attack Cruiser Building Set for Adults - Repu 75441
LEGO Star Wars 75441 Venator-Class Attack Cruiser Building Set for Adults - Repu, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£90.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Construction set for the Venator-class attack cruiser |
| Number of pieces: 643 |
| Building instructions: Digital guides in the LEGO Builder App |
| Stand with nameplate included |
| Suitable for adults, ages 18 and up |
| 18 Year(s) |
| Star Wars |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Venator-class Attack Cruiser (75441)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products