LEGO Creator 3in1 Animal Safari (31150)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator 3in1 Animal Safari (31150)
from £47.47to £80.919 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Animal Safari
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 780
• Dimensions: H30 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3in1 Animal Safari (31150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator 3in1 Wild Safari Animals, Giraffe Toy to Gazelle Figures to Lion Model, Set for Kids, Girls & Boys Aged 9 Plus, Includes Flamingo and Butterfly, Nature Gifts for Imaginative Play 31150 B0CFW1BMCX
3in1 safari animals with a lion toy – Kids 9+ can build and rebuild 3 sets using the same bricks from LEGO Creator Wild Safari Animals 3in1 set Safari animal toys – Three fun-filled stories await: a giraffe toy with a flamingo, 2 gazelle toys and a lion with a tree and a butterfly Posable animal figures – The giraffe toy has movable legs, neck, tail, and ears; the gazelles and lion toy have articulated legs, tails, and more Display models – When safari role-play adventures are over, the 3 LEGO Safari animal toys can stand alone to be displayed in kids' bedrooms Nature gifts for kids – 3in1 animal toy makes a fun, creative anytime treat or birthday gift for 9-plus-year-old girls and boys A fun way to build – Let the LEGO Builder app guide kids on an intuitive creative adventure as they save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models in 3D, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£47.47
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 31150 3-in-1 Wild Safari Animals Set 10291289
- This LEGO 3-in-1 creator set lets you build a lion, giraffe, flamingo or gazelles - just swap the bricks and play - The posable animal toys have movable legs, neck, tail and ears, making playtime interactive and fun - Bring life to your jungle - it comes with a butterfly and tree - You can use the LEGO Builder app to zoom in, rotate and track your progress - Once done, put the animals on display to show off your building skills - It's suitable for kids aged 9+ and makes the perfect gift for any LEGO enthusiast
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Wild Safari Animals Building Set 31150
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Wild Safari Animals Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£56.99
£60.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Creator 31150 Wild Safari Animals - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Creator 31150 Wild Safari Animals - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£57.06
Shipping: Free
LEGO Wild Safari Animals 6470626
Girls and boys aged 9+ can go on an amazing safari with this LEGO® Creator Wild Safari Animals (31150) toy building set. Kids can enjoy imaginative play with these animal toys, including a giraffe toy with posable legs, long neck, tail and ears, standing next to a small brick-built tree and a flamingo toy. All 3 models make for attractive display items once playtime is over. This LEGO set offers kids a world of play possibilities with 3 different animal toys to build using the same bricks. They can build a posable giraffe toy with a tree and a flamingo, rebuild it into 2 posable gazelle toys, a mother with her calf, plus 2 bushes, or turn it into a lion toy with a tree and a butterfly. LEGO Creator 3in1 toys make great gifts for kids with 3 different models to create in every box! Kids will be excited to build, rebuild and build again. 3in1 sets offer a range of models that appeal to kids’ biggest passions, including superfast vehicles, amazing animals and detailed city scenes.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Wild Safari Animals, Giraffe Toy to Gazelle Figures to Lion Model, Set for Kids, Girls & Boys Aged 9 Plus, Includes Flamingo and Butterfly, Nature Gifts for Imaginative Play 31150 99-LGZR-6I08
3in1 safari animals with a lion toy – Kids 9+ can build and rebuild 3 sets using the same bricks from LEGO Creator Wild Safari Animals 3in1 set Safari animal toys – Three fun stories await: a giraffe toy with a flamingo toy, 2 gazelle toys and a lion toy with a tree and a butterfly toy Posable animal figures – The giraffe toy has movable legs, neck, tail, and ears; the gazelles and lion toy have articulated legs, tails, and more Display models – When safari role-play adventures are over, all 3 LEGO Safari animal toys can stand alone to be displayed in kids' bedrooms Nature gifts for kids – 3in1 animal toys provides a fun build-and-play experience for kids and can be given as a creative Christmas or birthday gift A fun way to build – Let the LEGO Builder app guide kids on an intuitive creative adventure as they save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models in 3D, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Wild Safari Animals 31150 - Giraffe, Lion, Flamingo
prodImage
£66.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Creator Wild Safari Animals 31150 NEW 2024
LEGO Creator Wild Safari Animals 31150 NEW 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Wild Safari Animals, Giraffe Toy to Gazelle Figures to Lion Mo 31150
LEGO Creator 3in1 Wild Safari Animals, Giraffe Toy to Gazelle Figures to Lion Mo, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£80.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
9 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H30 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
780

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3in1 Animal Safari (31150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Creator 3in1 Animal Safari (31150)
prodImage
£47.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
ebresells_00
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: £3.55
zatugames
prodImage
£57.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel